FL/GA MX SERIES

MX of Marion County
November 27, 2011
.
+35            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 12 Hon Justin Jackson Ga, 1 1
2 721 Kaw Pete Lumpkins St Augustine, FL 2 2
3 412 Kaw Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 3 3
4 1 Kaw Carl Brown Jacksonville, FL 4 4
+45            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 895 Kaw Thomas Aekenman Jacksonville, FL 1 1
2 23 Hon Dennis Rizza Deltona, FL 2 2
3 131 Kaw Norm Westbrook Jacksonville, FL 3 3
4 271 Hon Rob Kernaghaw Jacksonville, FL DNF DNS
MX B            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 69 Hon Andrew Marx   1 1
Race Results     Race: 2     Printed:
105-250cc 12-15            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 Suz Jonathan Baker Fairfield, FL 1 1
2 11 Kaw Tristan Lane Deland, FL 2 2
3 626 Suz Trevor Brown Dunnellon, FL 3 4
4 742 Hon Russell Heggan Jr Orlando, FL 6 3
5 121 Yam Grant Taylor Brunswick, GA 4 5
6 281 Yam Blake Yazbec Pointe Vedra Beach, FL 5 6
7 189 Hon Luke Liles Brunswick, GA 8 7
8 515 Yam Danny Diciaccio St. Augustine, FL 9 8
9 318 Hon Sean Slawitschka Jax, FL 11 9
10 134 Hon Garrett Reinhart Green Cove Springs, FL 12 10
11 719 Kaw Jake Bender Brooksville, FL 7 DNS
12 136 Suz Brandon Kent Fleming Island, FL 10 DNS
Race Results     Race: 3     Printed:
50cc 7-8            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 100 Ktm Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 2 1
2 718 Cob Karson Clements Richmond Hill, GA 1 3
3 95 Ktm Cody Russell Clermont, FL 3 2
4 117 Cob Trent Payne St. Augustine, FL 4 4
5 51 Ktm Josh Clark Jaxsonville, FL 5 5
50 4-6            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 87 Cob Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 1 2
2 331 Ktm Tyler More Nfm, FL 3 3
3 90 Ktm Kyle Smith Richmond Hill, GA 2 4
4 75 Ktm Cameron Eason Hinesville, GA 5 5
5 124 Ktm Christopher Achatz St Augustine, FL 4 6
6 317 Ktm Sito Mcmillan Richmond Hill, GA 6 7
7 8 Ktm Michael Derico Deltona, FL DNS 1
Race Results     Race: 4     Printed:
85 Beginner            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 4 Yam Austin Stuart Summerfield, FL 1 1
2 1 Hon Lathan Nail Sanderson, FL 3 2
3 180 Kaw Tanner Walker Eustis, FL 2 4
4 57 Cob Keaton Eason Hinesville, GA 4 3
5 228 Kaw Dalton Finke Lake Mary, FL 5 5
6 27 Suz Peyton Wilson Orange, FL 6 7
7 238 Suz Maysen Bennett Jacksonville, FL 9 6
8 126 Yam Hope Chalk Kingsland, GA 8 8
9 9 Kaw Eketu Mcmillan Richmond Hill, GA 10 9
10 601 Kaw Nico Creola Punta Forda, FL 7 DNF
Race Results     Race: 5     Printed:
Women            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 41 Ktm Ashlee Applewhite Gainesville, FL 1 1
2 125 Suz Shelby Krech Jacksonville, FL 2 2
3 379 Ktm Tracy Forward Deltona, FL 3 DNS
Lites Beg            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 138 Hon Gage Stern Ocala, FL 3 1
2 515 Yam Danny Diciaccio St. Augustine, FL 2 2
3 413 Hon Michael Patton Sarasota, FL 1 3
4 301 Suz Ethan Edwards Tampa, FL 4 4
5 318 Hon Sean Slawitschka Jax, FL 5 5
6 134 Hon Garrett Reinhart Green Cove Springs, FL 6 6
7 85 Hon Travis Stanfford Ocala, FL 7 7
Race Results     Race: 6     Printed:
65 Open            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 27 Kaw Leevi Seay Salisbury, NC 1 1
2 57 Ktm Keaton Eason Hinesville, GA 3 2
3 195 Ktm Brandon Coates Spring Hill, FL 2 3
4 24 Ktm Wesley Freeland Umatilla, FL 4 4
65 Beginner            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 155 Kaw Rowdy Houston Summerfield, FL 1 1
2 800 Ktm Payton Nelson Homosassa, FL 2 2
3 7 Ktm Hunter Collett Brunswick, GA 3 3
4 112 Kaw Eketu Mcmillan Richmond Hill, GA 4 4
Race Results     Race: 7     Printed:
Lites C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 721 Hon Bradley Leachman Wildwood, FL 1 2
2 85 Ktm Pedro Ravelo Ocala, FL 4 1
3 742 Hon Russell Heggan Jr Orlando, FL 2 3
4 28 Hon Chase Krech Jax, FL 5 4
5 127 Kaw Michael Clemente Spring Hill, FL 7 5
6 626 Suz Trevor Brown Dunnellon, FL 6 7
7 212 Kaw Wade Milligan Ocala, FL 8 6
8 779 Yam Garrett Westbrook Jacksonville, FL 3 11
9 121 Yam Grant Taylor Brunswick, GA 9 10
10 189 Hon Luke Liles Brunswick, GA 13 8
11 281 Yam Blake Yazbec Pointe Vedra Beach, FL 14 9
12 52 Hon Tyler Chalk Kingsland, GA 11 12
13 777 Kaw Mason Middlebrook Jacksonville, FL 10 13
14 226 Kaw Tyler Merrell Carrabelle, FL 12 15
15 135 Suz Adam Labossiere Deltona, FL 15 14
Lites B            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 69 Hon Andrew Marx   2 1
2 51 Suz Michael Grisham Orlando, FL 1 2
3 65 Kaw Jordan Harris Billings, MT 3 3
4 44 Hon Jake Raikes St Augustine, FL 5 4
5 940 Hon Derek Bonner Orlando, FL 4 DNS
Race Results     Race: 8     Printed:
85cc 7-11            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 777 Kaw Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL 1 1
2 49 Kaw Devon Stodast Spring Hill, FL 2 2
3 48 Ktm Nicky Soboleski Jacksonville Beach, FL 3 3
4 4 Yam Austin Stuart Summerfield, FL 4 4
5 180 Kaw Tanner Walker Eustis, FL 5 5
85cc 12-15            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 41 Kaw Ryan Rossier Ponta Vedra, FL 3 1
2 666 Suz Christopher Fortier Jacksonville, FL 2 3
3 271 Kaw Brandon Odell Lake Panasoffkee, FL 4 2
4 87 Suz Andrew Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 5 4
5 34 Hon Garrett Black Yulee, FL 1 8
6 212 Ktm Darrell Love St Aug, FL 7 5
7 328 Hon Chaz Hawkinberry Jacksonville Beach, FL 6 6
8 1 Hon Lathan Nail Sanderson, FL 8 7
Race Results     Race: 9     Printed:
65cc 7-9            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 57 Ktm Keaton Eason Hinesville, GA 1 2
2 27 Kaw Leevi Seay Salisbury, NC 4 1
3 195 Ktm Brandon Coates Spring Hill, FL 2 3
4 715 Ktm Christian Dresser   3 4
5 24 Ktm Wesley Freeland Umatilla, FL 5 5
6 100 Ktm Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 7 6
7 8 Ktm Cody Russell Clermont, FL 6 7
65cc 10-11            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1 Ktm Brian Russo Kissimmee, FL 1 1
Race Results     Race: 10     Printed:
16-29            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 65 Kaw Jordan Harris Billings, MT 1 1
MX A            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 428 Kaw Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 1 1
Open AM No A            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 Kaw Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 1
2 223 Ktm Shane Rizza Deltona, FL 2 2
3 44 Hon Jake Raikes St Augustine, FL 4 3
4 109 Hon Clayton Hill Middleburg, FL 3 4
5 195 Hon Ryan Prentice Orange Park, FL 5 5
2-Strk Open            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 Suz Jonathan Baker Fairfield, FL 1 1
2 779 Yam Garrett Westbrook Jacksonville, FL 3 2
3 9 Hon Scott Carder Rincon, GA 4 3
4 41 Ktm Ashlee Applewhite Gainesville, FL 5 4
5 51 Suz Michael Grisham Orlando, FL 2 DNS
Race Results     Race: 11     Printed:
50 beg            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 413 Kaw Chase Patton Sarasota, FL 1 1
2 8 Ktm Michael Derico Deltona, FL 2 2
3 317 Ktm Sito Mcmillan Richmond Hill, GA 4 3
4 56 Ktm Fisher Houston Belleview, FL 3 4
50 Open            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 95 Ktm Cody Russell Clermont, FL 2 1
2 718 Cob Karson Clements Richmond Hill, GA 1 2
3 87 Cob Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 4 3
4 117 Cob Trent Payne St. Augustine, FL 3 4
5 124 Ktm Christopher Achatz St Augustine, FL 5 5
6 51 Ktm Josh Clark Jaxsonville, FL 7 6
7 75 Ktm Cameron Eason Hinesville, GA 6 7
Race Results     Race: 12     Printed:
+40            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 211 Kaw Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 1 1
2 722 Hon Arty Coker Orange Park, FL 2 2
3 895 Kaw Thomas Aekenman Jacksonville, FL 3 3
4 68 Ktm Steven Jason Deltona, FL 4 4
5 66 Hon Gary Mason Nsb, FL 8 5
6 271 Hon Rob Kernaghaw Jacksonville, FL 5 DNS
7 412 Kaw Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 6 DNS
8 1 Kaw Carl Brown Jacksonville, FL 7 DNS
MX Beg            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 Ktm Tracy Forward Deltona, FL 2 1
2 728 Oth Skylor Clegg Npv, FL 1 2
3 98 Yam Jonathan Binegar Ocala, FL DNF DNS
Race Results     Race: 13     Printed:
Jr Mini 9-13            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 777 Kaw Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL 1 1
2 49 Kaw Devon Stodast Spring Hill, FL 2 2
3 271 Kaw Brandon Odell Lake Panasoffkee, FL 3 3
4 666 Suz Christopher Fortier Jacksonville, FL 4 4
5 48 Ktm Nicky Soboleski Jacksonville Beach, FL 5 5
6 4 Hon Ben Russo Kissimmee, FL 6 6
Spr Mini 12-15            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 Hon Garrett Black Yulee, FL 2 2
2 41 Kaw Ryan Rossier Ponta Vedra, FL 1 3
3 938 Kaw Tyler Glazer Richmond Hill, GA 4 1
4 328 Hon Chaz Hawkinberry Jacksonville Beach, FL 3 5
5 212 Ktm Darrell Love St Aug, FL 5 4
6 719 Kaw Jake Bender Brooksville, FL 6 DNS
Race Results     Race: 14     Printed:
Vet C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 109 Hon Clayton Hill Middleburg, FL 1 1
2 302 Hon Luke Edwards Tampa, FL 2 2
3 718 Suz Steven Johnson Dade City, FL 4 3
4 44 Yam Kyle Martin Ocala, FL 3 5
5 728 Hon Jeffrey S. Clegg New Port Richey, FL 5 4
6 142 Kaw David Ackerman Jacksonville, FL 7 6
7 82 Hon Rich Reinhart Green Cove Springs, FL 10 7
8 214 Yam Andy Newborn Jax, FL 9 8
9 697 Oth Lance Ausec St Petersburg, FL 6 DNF
10 411 Yam Chris Bunnell Belleview, FL 8 DNS
MX C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 85 Ktm Pedro Ravelo Ocala, FL 2 1
2 721 Hon Bradley Leachman Wildwood, FL 1 2
3 135 Suz Adam Labossiere Deltona, FL 3 3
4 52 Hon Tyler Chalk Kingsland, GA 4 4
5 195 Hon Ryan Prentice Orange Park, FL 6 5
6 707 Suz Steve Binegar Ocala, FL 5 DNS
Race Results     Race: 15     Printed:
Open Money            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 428 Kaw Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 1 1
Vet A $$            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 211 Kaw Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 1 1
2 721 Kaw Pete Lumpkins St Augustine, FL 2 2
3 722 Hon Arty Coker Orange Park, FL 3 3
Race Results     Race: 16     Printed:
D-C UNLIM            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 28 Hon Chase Krech Jax, FL 2 1
2 212 Kaw Wade Milligan Ocala, FL 1 2
3 52 Hon Tyler Chalk Kingsland, GA 3 5
4 226 Kaw Tyler Merrell Carrabelle, FL 6 3
5 777 Kaw Mason Middlebrook Jacksonville, FL 5 4
6 214 Yam Andy Newborn Jax, FL 7 6
7 136 Suz Brandon Kent Fleming Island, FL 4 DNS