2012 FL/GA FALL CLASSIC RD 3 - 11/25/2012

MOTOCROSS OF MARION COUNTY 
.
Lites Beg            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 37 Hon Jon Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 1
2 813 Yam Ty Futch Ormond Beach, FL 3 2
3 586 Yam Louis Castle Middleburg, FL 2 3
4 204 Yam Devin Bellini St. Augustine, FL 4 4
Lites C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 Kaw Garrett Black Yulee, FL 1 1
2 38 Kaw Timmy Shepherd Osteen, FL 2 2
3 515 Yam Danny Diciaccio St. Augustine, FL 4 3
4 211 Hon Morgan Duett St Augustine, FL 3 5
5 138 Hon Gage Stern Ocala, FL 6 4
6 434 Kaw Hunter Hawkins Palm Coast, FL 5 7
7 195 Hon Ryan Prentice Orange Park, FL 8 6
8 500 Hon Michael Reynolds Palm Bay, FL 7 8
Race Results     Race: 2     Printed:
Open Money            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 697 Suz Kyle Goerke Lake Helen, FL 1 1
Lites B            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 10 Kaw Nicholas Guessford Tampa, FL 1 1
2 210 Yam John Ogrady Wesley Chapel, FL 2 2
3 199 Ktm Dawson Stark Ormond Beach, FL 3 3
4 368 Ktm Nicholas Tallalssen Palm Coast, FL 4 DNS
5 47 Suz Jonathan Baker Fairfield, FL DNS DNS
Vet A $$            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 Yam James Nagy Port Orange, FL 1 1
2 721 Kaw Pete Lumpkins St Augustine, FL 2 2
Race Results     Race: 3     Printed:
65 Open            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 4 Kaw Vincent Valente Kissimmee, FL 4 1
2 718 Kaw Karson Clements Richmond Hill, GA 2 3
3 225 Ktm Parker Mcguire St. Johns, FL 5 2
4 151 Ktm Donny Smallwood Hastings, FL 6 5
5 20 Ktm Seth Whiddon Orange Park, FL 8 4
6 117 Ktm Trent Payne St. Augustine, FL 7 6
7 9 Kaw Brendan Black Yulee, FL 9 7
8 636 Ktm Preston Barngrover Camden, SC 1 DNS
9 207 Ktm Carson Godley Lexington, SC 3 DNS
Race Results     Race: 4     Printed:
85cc 12-15            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 710 Yam Maccoy Shine Warren, PA 1 1
2 66 Suz Christopher Fortier Jacksonville, FL 2 2
3 147 Yam Brett Meade Bunnell, FL 3 3
4 48 Suz Frankie Milazzo Clermont, FL 4 4
5 247 Oth Christopher Poole Richmond Hill, GA 5 5
85cc 10-11            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 Yam Dennis Mullen Clermont, FL 1 1
2 601 Kaw Nico Creola Punta Forda, FL 3 2
3 417 Yam Hayden Hawkins Palm Coast, FL 5 3
4 46 Yam Jazzmyn Canfield Deltona, FL 2 DNF
5 627 Yam Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL DNF 4
6 817 Suz Lucas Heart St. Augustine, FL 4 DNS
Race Results     Race: 5     Printed:
+50            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 771 Ktm Jon Osborn Groveland, FL 1 1
2 697 Oth Lance Ausec St Petersburg, FL 2 2
3 212 Kaw Tim Parsley Callahan, FL 3 3
4 72 Yam Ed Garlin Gainesville, FL 4 4
5 7 Suz Pete Zarcone Ocala, FL 5 5
6 111 Hon Craig Rowe Hilliard, FL 6 6
Women            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 204 Yam Kymbirly Graham Orlando, FL 1 1
2 379 Ktm Tracy Forward Deltona, FL 3 2
3 53 Yam Leila Mullen Clermont, FL 2 DNS
Race Results     Race: 6     Printed:
+30            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 Yam James Nagy Port Orange, FL 1 1
2 721 Kaw Pete Lumpkins St Augustine, FL 2 2
3 814 Yam Joe Caliendo Deland, FL 6 3
4 181 Hon Chris Hodgson Green Cove Springs, FL 5 4
5 346 Ktm Jason Beck Port Orange, FL 4 5
6 107 Hon Michael Patton Sarasota, FL 3 6
2-Strk Open            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 Suz Jonathan Baker Fairfield, FL 1 1
2 78 Yam Kyle Tomlinson Newberry, FL 3 2
3 199 Ktm Dawson Stark Ormond Beach, FL 5 3
4 210 Yam John Ogrady Wesley Chapel, FL 4 4
5 10 Kaw Nicholas Guessford Tampa, FL 2 DNS
6 41 Kaw Ryan Rossier Ponta Vedra, FL DNS DNS
Race Results     Race: 7     Printed:
85 Beginner            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 241 Yam Dalton Smith Palm Coast, FL 1 1
2 3 Suz Anthony (aj) Dixon Deltona, FL 2 2
3 417 Yam Hayden Hawkins Palm Coast, FL 3 3
4 118 Hon Austin Fryer St. Augustine, FL 4 4
5 627 Yam Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL DNF 5
Race Results     Race: 8     Printed:
+40            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 Yam James Nagy Port Orange, FL 1 1
2 49 Yam Craig Allen Land O Lakes, FL 2 2
3 181 Hon Chris Hodgson Green Cove Springs, FL 3 3
Open AM No A            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 38 Kaw Timmy Shepherd Osteen, FL 1 1
2 128 Suz Brandon Hannon Jax Beach, FL 2 2
Race Results     Race: 9     Printed:
65 Beginner            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 Kaw Brendan Black Yulee, FL 1 1
2 818 Kaw Logan Bryd Eustis, FL 2 2
3 33 Ktm Josh Rosa Palm Coast, FL 3 3
4 47 Ktm Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 5 4
5 15/ Ktm Seth Rosa Palm Coast, FL 4 5
Race Results     Race: 10     Printed:
50 cc Beginner            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1 Ktm Blake Tomlinson Newberry, FL 3 1
2 4 Ktm Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 4 2
3 11 Cob Hayzley Freeman Yulee, FL 1 6
4 731 Yam Limay Rivera Deltona, FL 6 3
5 900 Ktm David Cruce Perry, FL 5 4
6 529 Ktm Dyllon Kimsey Lake Helen, FL 8 5
7 7 Yam Ryan Tomlinson Newberry, FL 7 7
8 10 Ktm Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 DNF
Race Results     Race: 11     Printed:
Vet C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 302 Hon Luke Edwards Tampa, FL 1 1
2 209 Yam Chet Sauer Sanford, FL 2 2
3 49 Yam Craig Allen Land O Lakes, FL 3 3
4 813 Ktm Garrett Cannon South Daytona Beach, FL 4 4
5 78 Hon Shawn Matzen Lakeland, FL 5 5
6 267 Kaw Jimmy Setzer Jacksonville, FL 8 6
7 206 Suz John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 7 7
8 72 Yam Ed Garlin Gainesville, FL 10 8
9 95 Kaw Chris Jeffery Orlando, FL 9 9
10 697 Oth Lance Ausec St Petersburg, FL 6 DNS
D-C UNLIM            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 777 Kaw Mason Middlebrook Jacksonville, FL 1 1
2 135 Suz Adam Labossiere Fleming Island, FL 3 2
3 195 Hon Ryan Prentice Orange Park, FL 2 4
4 313 Suz Derek Paine Jacksonville, FL 4 3
5 156 Kaw Devin Hopper St Augustine, FL 5 5
6 107 Hon Ryan Renfro Orlando, FL 6 6
Race Results     Race: 12     Printed:
50cc 7-8            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 Cob Aspen Boothly Ocala, FL 2 1
2 413 Ktm Chase Patton Sarasota, FL 1 2
3 818 Cob Michael Derico Deltona, FL 4 3
4 124 Ktm Christopher Achatz St Augustine, FL 3 4
5 900 Ktm David Cruce Perry, FL 5 5
50 4-6            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 107 Cob Jordon Renfro Orlando, FL 1 1
2 615 Cob Colton Trouille Lake Park, FL 2 2
3 57 Ktm Chase Matott Palatka, FL 3 4
4 1 Ktm Blake Tomlinson Newberry, FL 5 3
5 11 Cob Hayzley Freeman Yulee, FL 7 5
6 7 Yam Ryan Tomlinson Newberry, FL 6 7
7 10 Ktm Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 4 9
8 109 Cob Aubrey Music Lake Park, FL 8 8
9 4 Ktm Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL DNS 6
Race Results     Race: 13     Printed:
Jr Mini 9-13            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 66 Suz Christopher Fortier Jacksonville, FL 1 1
2 147 Yam Brett Meade Bunnell, FL 2 2
3 11 Yam Dennis Mullen Clermont, FL 3 3
4 225 Ktm Parker Mcguire St. Johns, FL 5 4
5 718 Kaw Karson Clements Richmond Hill, GA 4 5
6 48 Suz Frankie Milazzo Clermont, FL 6 6
7 46 Yam Jazzmyn Canfield Deltona, FL DNF DNF
8 817 Suz Lucas Heart St. Augustine, FL 7 DNS
9 601 Kaw Nico Creola Punta Forda, FL 8 DNS
Spr Mini 12-15            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 777 Kaw Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL 1 1
2 710 Yam Maccoy Shine Warren, PA 2 2
3 41 Kaw Ryan Rossier Ponta Vedra, FL 3 3
4 247 Oth Christopher Poole Richmond Hill, GA 5 4
5 127 Kaw Brandon Odell Lake Panasoffkee, FL 4 DNS
Race Results     Race: 14     Printed:
MX Beg            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 78 Hon Ethan Edwards Tampa, FL 1 1
2 206 Suz John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 2 2
3 611 Suz Brian Valler Green Cove Springs, FL 4 3
4 8 Hon David Reese Hughes, AR 5 4
5 267 Yam Troy Durrance Kissimmee, FL 6 5
6 107 Hon Ryan Renfro Orlando, FL 3 DNF
MX C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 Kaw Garrett Black Yulee, FL 1 1
2 777 Kaw Mason Middlebrook Jacksonville, FL 2 2
3 138 Hon Gage Stern Ocala, FL 3 3
4 814 Kaw C.j. Harris Daytona Beach, FL 4 4
5 605 Hon Oliver Castle Middleburg, FL 5 5
Race Results     Race: 15     Printed:
50 Open            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 Cob Aspen Boothly Ocala, FL 1 1
2 107 Cob Jordon Renfro Orlando, FL 3 2
3 124 Ktm Christopher Achatz St Augustine, FL 2 3
4 615 Cob Colton Trouille Lake Park, FL 4 4
5 57 Ktm Chase Matott Palatka, FL 6 5
6 818 Cob Michael Derico Deltona, FL 5 6
7 2 Cob Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 9 7
8 11 Cob Hayzley Freeman Yulee, FL 8 8
9 109 Cob Aubrey Music Lake Park, FL 10 9
10 413 Ktm Chase Patton Sarasota, FL 7 DNS
Race Results     Race: 16     Printed:
16-29            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 31 Hon Cole Mclean Jacksonville, FL 1 1
2 959 Hon Kyle Cronin Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 2 2
105-250cc 12-15            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 Suz Jonathan Baker Fairfield, FL 1 1
2 199 Ktm Dawson Stark Ormond Beach, FL 4 2
3 434 Kaw Hunter Hawkins Palm Coast, FL 6 4
4 515 Yam Danny Diciaccio St. Augustine, FL DNF 3
5 777 Kaw Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL 2 DNS
6 78 Yam Kyle Tomlinson Newberry, FL 3 DNS
7 127 Kaw Brandon Odell Lake Panasoffkee, FL 5 DNS
Race Results     Race: 17     Printed:
65cc 7-9            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 636 Ktm Preston Barngrover Camden, SC 1 1
2 718 Kaw Karson Clements Richmond Hill, GA 3 2
3 225 Ktm Parker Mcguire St. Johns, FL 5 3
4 117 Ktm Trent Payne St. Augustine, FL 6 4
5 151 Ktm Donny Smallwood Hastings, FL 7 5
6 15/ Ktm Seth Rosa Palm Coast, FL 8 6
7 4 Kaw Vincent Valente Kissimmee, FL 2 DNS
8 207 Ktm Carson Godley Lexington, SC 4 DNS
65cc 10-11            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 Ktm Seth Whiddon Orange Park, FL 1 1
2 33 Ktm Josh Rosa Palm Coast, FL 2 2
Race Results     Race: 18     Printed:
MX B            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 31 Hon Cole Mclean Jacksonville, FL 3 1
2 128 Suz Brandon Hannon Jax Beach, FL 2 2
3 210 Yam John Ogrady Wesley Chapel, FL 1 DNF
MX A            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 697 Suz Kyle Goerke Lake Helen, FL 1 1
2 959 Hon Kyle Cronin Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 2 2