.

2nd ANNUAL 2008 RIDERZ CUP SERIES
MX OF MARION COUNTY
ROUND 6 - NOVEMBER 9, 2008
.
MX LITES/MX BEG              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 87 YAM Matt Humkey Brunswick, GA 1 1 25
OPEN AM              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 893 HON Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 1 1 25
PLUS 30 C/D              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 75 KAW Mitch Braddock Valdosta, GA 1 1 25
PLUS 40 A/B              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 159 KAW Rick Bigaloe Kissimmee, FL 2 1 25
2 151 HON Mike Baddalamont Bradford, FL 3 2 22
3 052 HON Rob Nagy Bryceville, FL 4 3 20
4 11 SUZ James Nagy Port Orange, FL 1 DNF 18
PLUS 40 C/D              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 247 KAW David Bishop Tampa, FL 1 1 25
2 88 Unk Tim Maxwell St. Cloud, FL 2 2 22
3 117 HON Ken Kloza Ocillawaha, FL 3 3 20
WOMENS 125-450              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 24 SUZ Trudi Franzel Richmond Hill, GA DNF 1 25
Race Results     Race: 2     Printed:  
65 OPEN 6-11              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 113 KTM Yasnier Laureano Orlando, FL 3 1 25
2 222 SUZ Ramyller Alves Coral Springs, FL 2 2 22
3 23 KTM Skylar Demuth Boca Raton, FL 1 3 20
4 815 KTM Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 4 4 18
5 628 KTM Ethan Woods Orlando, FL 5 5 16
6 172 KTM Hannah Hodges Deland, FL 6 6 15
7 7 Unk Jose Maldonado Homestead, FL 7 7 14
8 6 KTM Jensen Tibbetts Jacksonville, FL 8 9 13
9 26 COB Aaron Hill Orlando, FL 10 8 12
10 88 SUZ Kevin Assaf Jax, FL 9 10 11
Race Results     Race: 3     Printed:  
65/85 JR MINI 7-13              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 108 SUZ Thorne Pavish Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
85 NOV 7-15              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 117 HON Frankie Kloza Ocklawaha, FL 1 1 25
2 708 HON Henry Brown Mcrae, GA 2 2 22
150 OPEN              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 47 KAW John Baker Fairfield, FL 1 1 25
2 584 HON Kory Sanders Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
Race Results     Race: 4     Printed:  
16-29 A/B              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 77 HON Javies Hernandez Webster, FL 1 1 25
2 131 HON Shawn Gann Keystone Heights, FL 2 2 22
3 515 HON Waylon Maloy Maxville, FL 4 3 20
4 x SUZ Ryan Szabo Jacksonville, FL 3 4 18
5 674 KAW Chris Brown Archer, FL 5 DNS 8
16-29 C/D              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 29 KAW Garry Larsen Lanark, FL 1 1 25
2 42 KAW Duncan Johnson Jacksonville Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 3 KAW Joe Batts Tallahassee, FL 2 4 20
4 248 KAW Jay Taylor Jacksonville, FL 5 3 18
5 148 SUZ Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 4 5 16
PLUS 30 A/B              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 88 KAW Allan Assaf Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 40 KAW Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
3 116 HON Tony Szynaka Winter Springs, FL 3 3 20
4 159 KAW Rick Bigaloe Kissimmee, FL 4 4 18
Race Results     Race: 5     Printed:  
50 4-6              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 30 COB Jalek Swoll Belleview, FL 1 1 25
50 7-9              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 815 KTM Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 1 1 25
2 11 COB Dallas Taylor Live Oak, FL 3 2 22
3 17 COB Cole Williams Starke, FL 2 3 20
4 11/ KTM Lance Mcconnell Adel, GA 4 4 18
5 2 KTM Riley Franzel Richmond Hill, GA 5 5 16
Race Results     Race: 6     Printed:  
85-150 SUPERMINI 9-15              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 58 SUZ Lewis Dellarco Sanford, FL 1 1 25
2 17 YAM Myles Heath Brunswick, GA 2 2 22
3 117 KAW Frankie Kloza Ocklawaha, FL 3 3 20
4 81 KTM Dakota Jones St Francisville, LA 4 4 18
5 584 HON Kory Sanders Jacksonville, FL 5 5 16
150-250F SCHOOLBOY 12-16              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 55 KAW Dylan Odell Williston, FL 1 2 25
2 70 HON Sean Sattanno Bradenton, FL 3 1 22
3 893 HON Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 2 3 20
4 87 YAM Matt Humkey Brunswick, GA DNF 4 18
Race Results     Race: 7     Printed:  
65 6-8              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 23 KTM Skylar Demuth Boca Raton, FL 1 1 25
2 815 KTM Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 3 2 22
3 26 COB Aaron Hill Orlando, FL 5 3 20
4 104 KAW Rider Yagen Orange City, FL 4 4 18
5 628 KTM Ethan Woods Orlando, FL 2 7 16
6 6 KTM Jensen Tibbetts Jacksonville, FL 7 5 15
7 88 SUZ Kevin Assaf Jax, FL 6 6 14
8 159 KAW Morgan Johnson Orange Park, FL 8 8 13
65 9-11              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 113 KTM Yasnier Laureano Orlando, FL 1 2 25
2 124 KTM Grayson Graham Bainbridge, GA 3 1 22
3 222 SUZ Ramyller Alves Coral Springs, FL 2 3 20
4 172 KTM Hannah Hodges Deland, FL 5 4 18
5 199 KTM Garrett Franzel Richmond Hill, GA 6 5 16
6 7 Unk Jose Maldonado Homestead, FL 4 DNS 7
Race Results     Race: 8     Printed:  
MX LITES B              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 893 HON Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 1 1 25
MX C              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 47 SUZ Colt Moody Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 127 YAM Shane Kehoe Gotha, FL 2 3 22
3 135 KTM Alexander Biemond Citra, FL 3 4 20
4 37 HON Chris Catrett Callahan, FL 4 5 18
5 14 YAM Tim Nocella Crystal River, FL 5 6 16
6 82 HON Michael Rice Callahan, FL 6 7 15
7 8 HON Ty Jones St Francisville, LA DNF 2 14
Race Results     Race: 9     Printed:  
85 7-11              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 47 KAW John Baker Fairfield, FL 1 1 25
2 113 KTM Yasnier Laureano Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 222 SUZ Ramyller Alves Coral Springs, FL 3 4 20
4 2 HON Justin Burcroff Crystal River, FL 5 3 18
5 124 KTM Grayson Graham Bainbridge, GA 4 6 16
6 108 SUZ Thorne Pavish Jacksonville, FL 6 5 15
7 911 KAW Amos Townsed Live Oak, FL 7 7 14
85 12-15              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 58 SUZ Lewis Dellarco Sanford, FL 2 1 25
2 78 HON Daniel Cook Brooksville, FL 1 3 22
3 17 YAM Myles Heath Brunswick, GA 3 2 20
4 708 HON Henry Brown Mcrae, GA 4 4 18
Race Results     Race: 10     Printed:  
50 OPEN 4-9              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 815 KTM Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 1 1 25
2 17 COB Cole Williams Starke, FL 3 2 22
3 30 COB Jalek Swoll Belleview, FL 2 4 20
4 11/ KTM Lance Mcconnell Adel, GA 4 3 18
Race Results     Race: 11     Printed:  
MX LITES C              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 55 KAW Dylan Odell Williston, FL 2 1 25
2 70 HON Sean Sattanno Bradenton, FL 1 2 22
3 47 SUZ Colt Moody Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 42 KAW Duncan Johnson Jacksonville Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 248 KAW Jay Taylor Jacksonville, FL 6 5 16
6 29 KAW Garry Larsen Lanark, FL 7 6 15
7 3 KAW Joe Batts Tallahassee, FL 9 7 14
8 712 KAW Spencer Mccall Wildwood, FL 8 9 13
9 127 YAM Shane Kehoe Gotha, FL 11 8 12
10 148 SUZ Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 10 10 11
11 38 KAW Tim Parsley Callahan, FL 12 11 10
12 8 HON Ty Jones St Francisville, LA 5 DNF 9
Race Results     Race: 12     Printed:  
MX B              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 612 KAW Jesse Braden Ocala, FL 2 1 25
2 x SUZ Ryan Szabo Jacksonville, FL 3 2 22
3 116 HON Tony Szynaka Winter Springs, FL 4 4 20
4 11 SUZ James Nagy Port Orange, FL 1 DNF 18
5 40 KAW Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL DNF 3 16
MX/MX LITES A              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 77 HON Javies Hernandez Webster, FL 1 1 25
2 515 HON Waylon Maloy Maxville, FL 3 2 22
3 131 HON Shawn Gann Keystone Heights, FL 2 3 20
4 xx KAW Tommy Washington   5 4 18
5 88 KAW Allan Assaf Jacksonville, FL 4 5 16
Race Results     Race: 13     Printed:  
65 NOV 6-11              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 17 KTM Cole Williams Starke, FL 1 1 25
2 11 KTM Dallas Taylor Live Oak, FL 2 2 22
3 11/ KTM Lance Mcconnell Adel, GA 3 3 20
65/85 BEG 6-15              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 911 KAW Amos Townsed Live Oak, FL 1 1 25
2 613 SUZ Austin Rue Kingsland, GA 2 2 22
3 381 SUZ Preston Bryan White Oak, GA 3 DNF 20
GIRLS 65/85/150              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 172 KTM Hannah Hodges Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 159 KAW Morgan Johnson Orange Park, FL 2 2 22