UNLIMITED SPORTS MX 2006 GOLD CUP ROUND 4

REDDICK 10/07/2006
50 OPEN                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 31 COB Drew Swenson Seminole, FL 2 1   1
2 11 COB Jeremiah Cole Ft Pierce, FL 3 2   2
3 23 KTM Skyler Demuth Boca Raton, FL 5 3   3
4 72 KTM Grayson Graham Bainbridge, GA 4 5   4
5 297 KTM Cole Campbell Port Orange, FL 10 4   5
6 94 COB Zachary Martin Gainseville, FL 9 6   6
7 133 COB Jordan Bailey Orlando, FL 8 7   7
8 177 KTM Colin Sherwood Orlando, FL 7 12   8
9 318 COB Cole Carter Plant City, FL 11 9   9
10 5 KTM Dylan Wood Zephyrhills, FL 13 8   10
11 22 KTM Ramyller Alves Coconut Creek, FL 1 DNF   11
12 77 COB Adam Johnson Tallahassee, FL 15 10   12
13 100 COB Ethan Woods Orlando, FL 17 11   13
14 764 KTM Zachary Eller Okeechobee, FL 6 DNS   14
15 65 KTM Adam Duke New Smyrna, FL 12 DNS   15
16 255 COB Christopher Merrick Winterhaven, FL 14 DNS   16
17 104 COB Rider Yeagin Orange City, FL 16 DNS   17
18 3 KTM Eriesel Luis Opa Locka, FL 18 DNS   18
DNS 28 KTM Jalek Swoll Belleview, FL DNS DNS   19
125 OPEN (NO A RIDERS)                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 43 YAM Camilo Gomez Ocala, FL 1 1   1
2 886 YAM Chase Couture Naples, FL 2 2   2
3 275 KAW Dalton Yingling North Fort Meyers, FL 4 4   3
4 14/ HON Josh Talmadge Tampa, FL 3 7   4
5 312 HON Michael Miles Largo, FL 6 5   5
6 27 HON William Hagins Fernindina, FL 7 6   6
7 349 YAM Kenneth C Jr Hill Dade City, FL 5 8   7
8 93 YAM Ryan Szabo Jax, FL 10 9   8
9 419 HON Larry "bo" Partin Jr. Ocala, FL 8 12   9
10 300 YAM Cameron Doyle Lakeland, FL 13 11   10
11 34 HON Jacqueline Ross Palm Bay, FL 12 13   11
12 77 YAM Mike Torres Polk City, FL 11 15   12
13 984 KAW Dustin Bailey Polk City, FL 17 10   13
14 14 HON Scott Westbrook Land O Lakes, FL 16 17   14
15 129 SUZ Jeff Flippen Pembroke Pines, FL 15 18   15
16 15 KAW Ryan Jessip Seminole, FL 18 16   16
17 9 HON Lucas Crespi Melbourne, FL 33 3   17
18 123 YAM Michael Smith Auburn, FL 22 14   18
19 511 KAW Taylor Franklin Naples, FL 21 20   19
20 702 SUZ Tres Enderle North Port, FL 24 21   20
21 23 YAM Todd Counts Ocala, FL 25 22   21
22 115 HON Travis Turner Fernandia, FL 26 23   22
23 296 HON Thomas Skellett North Port, FL 29 24   23
24 481 HON Marc Mccall Ranches, FL 32 25   24
25 25 HON Ole Helgerud Newberry, FL 30 DNF   25
26 45 KAW Adam Barmichael Fort Lauderdale, FL 9 DNS   26
27 175 HON Ryan Benesh Trenton, FL 14 DNS   27
28 44 HON Michael Olson Ocala, FL DNS 19   28
29 444 HON Mitchel Jerome Fort Lauderdale, FL 19 DNS   29
30 7 HON Austin Kimes Jacksonville, FL 20 DNS   30
31 12 YAM Derek Quin St Pete, FL 23 DNS   31
32 279 HON Chris Hale FL 27 DNS   32
33 42 YAM Justin Jordon Lakeland, FL 28 DNS   33
34 124 HON Eddie Young Delraybeach, FL 31 DNS   34
DNF 121 HON David Burstein Ft Lauderdale, FL DNF DNS   35
250 OPEN (NO A RIDERS)                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 19 HON Billy Nelson Ocala, FL 1 1   1
2 118 HON Ryan Vold Weisdale, FL 2 2   2
3 2 SUZ Ryan Mcmeekin Melrose, FL 3 3   3
4 353 HON Chris Brice Holiday, FL 5 5   4
5 879 YAM Zach Couture Naples, FL 4 6   5
6 289 HON Anthony Mccall Southwest Ranches, FL 7 4   6
7 116/ HON Jake Lacey Championsgate, FL 6 7   7
8 177 HON Austin Hoover Orlando, FL 9 8   8
9 220 HON Kurt Wilbert Louisville, KY 10 9   9
10 208 KAW Justin Williams Lakeland, FL 8 DNS   10
1. 50cc STK (4-6)                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 133 COB Jordan Bailey Orlando, FL 3 1   1
2 34 POL Logan Nance Lakeland, FL 2 2   2
3 5 KTM Dylan Wood Zephyrhills, FL 5 3   3
4 65 KTM Adam Duke New Smyrna, FL 4 4   4
5 17 COB Adam Bestafka Hudson, FL 6 5   5
6 77 COB Adam Johnson Tallahassee, FL 7 6   6
7 3 KTM Eriesel Luis Opa Locka, FL 10 7   7
8 104 COB Rider Yeagin Orange City, FL 9 8   8
9 100 COB Ethan Woods Orlando, FL 8 9   9
10 112 KTM Nicholas Sherwood Orlando, FL 11 10   10
11 16 POL Brandon Jones Dade City, FL 1 DNF   11
12 499 KTM Devon Stodant Spring Hill, FL 12 11   12
13 28 KTM Jalek Swoll Belleview, FL 13 12   13
2. 50cc STK (7-8)                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 114 COB Hunter Chandler Winter Haven, FL 1 1   1
2 823 COB Alec Lopez West Palm Beach, FL 2 2   2
3 22 KTM Ramyller Alves Coconut Creek, FL 5 4   3
4 44 KTM Tyler Pantley Brooksville, FL 4 5   4
5 23 KTM Skyler Demuth Boca Raton, FL 3 8   5
6 11 COB Jeremiah Cole Ft Pierce, FL 6 6   6
7 191 COB Devin Chester Largo, FL 12 3   7
8 56 KAW Zachary Robinson Dover, FL 9 7   8
9 297 KTM Cole Campbell Port Orange, FL 7 10   9
10 19 COB Dylan Rash Ft Lauderdale, FL 10 9   10
11 98 COB Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 8 12   11
12 188 KTM Hunter Boyd Orlando, FL 11 13   12
13 31 COB Drew Swenson Seminole, FL 18 11   13
14 20 COB Zachary Martin Gainseville, FL 15 14   14
15 72 KTM Grayson Graham Bainbridge, GA 14 15   15
16 411 COB Logan Flanders Seffner, FL 13 17   16
17 177 KTM Colin Sherwood Orlando, FL 16 16   17
18 318 COB Cole Carter Plant City, FL 17 19   18
19 255 COB Christopher Merrick Winterhaven, FL DNS 18   19
16. PLUS 25                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 353 HON Chris Brice Holiday, FL 1 2   1
2 70 HON Jason` Peres San Antonio, FL 2 4   2
3 141 SUZ Jarrett Tipping North Port, FL 7 1   3
4 88 HON Allan Assaf Jacksonville, FL 5 3   4
5 289/ HON Darrell Assaf Jacksonville, FL 3 5   5
6 995 HON Alan Jonas Ocala, FL 4 6   6
7 949 KAW George Masdea Jacksonville, FL 6 7   7
DNF 107 HON Brandon Sharff Sanford, FL DNF DNS   8
17. PLUS 30                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 141 SUZ Jarrett Tipping North Port, FL 1 1   1
2 211 SUZ Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 2 2   2
3 364 KAW Chris Brown St. Cloud, FL 3 3   3
4 70 HON Jason` Peres San Antonio, FL 4 5   4
5 88 HON Allan Assaf Jacksonville, FL 6 4   5
6 289/ HON Darrell Assaf Jacksonville, FL 5 6   6
7 9 YAM Brad Kadau Treasure Island, FL 8 7   7
8 416 HON Arty Coker Orange Park, FL 9 8   8
9 949 KAW George Masdea Jacksonville, FL 11 9   9
10 515 HON Alexander Gombar Ocala, FL 10 10   10
11 22 HON Billy Burns St Petersburg, FL 12 11   11
12 68 YAM Carl Rutledge Jacksonville, FL 14 12   12
13 13 HON Marc White Atlantic Beach, FL 13 13   13
14 995 HON Alan Jonas Ocala, FL 7 DNS   14
15 875 YAM Greg Bliss Port Richey, FL 15 DNS   15
16 61 HON Robert Pope Pinellas Park, FL 16 DNS   16
18. PLUS 35                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 211 SUZ Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 2 1   1
2 9 YAM Brad Kadau Treasure Island, FL 1 2   2
3 416 HON Arty Coker Orange Park, FL 3 3   3
4 72 KAW Mark Dye   4 4   4
5 515 HON Alexander Gombar Ocala, FL 6 5   5
6 412 YAM Richard Powell Jacksonville, FL 5 7   6
7 116 HON Tony Szynaka Winter Springs, FL 7 6   7
8 61 HON Robert Pope Pinellas Park, FL 8 8   8
9 875 YAM Greg Bliss Port Richey, FL 10 9   9
10 151 HON Mike Badalamenti Bradenton, FL 11 10   10
11 895 SUZ Thomas Ackerman Jacksonville, FL 9 12   11
12 952 KAW Dwayne Lewis Orlando, FL 13 11   12
13 106 YAM Devin Zimring St Pete, FL 12 DNF   13
19. PLUS 40                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 72 KAW Mark Dye   2 1   1
2 5 SUZ Mark Beamer Mirimar, FL 1 2   2
3 86 YAM Mark Thomas Orange Park, FL 3 3   3
4 161 YAM Robert Armstrong Groveland, FL 4 4   4
5 895 SUZ Thomas Ackerman Jacksonville, FL 6 6   5
6 218 SUZ Greg Howard Clearwater, FL 7 8   6
7 4 KAW Dennis Banks Cape Coral, FL 9 7   7
8 45 SUZ David Robertson Merritt Island, FL 5 11   8
9 16 SUZ Grady Trubelbach Astatula, FL 8 9   9
10 24 KAW Jim Badgett Sarasota, FL 10 10   10
11 13 HON James Hegwood St Petersburg, FL 11 12   11
12 412 YAM Richard Powell Jacksonville, FL DNF 5   12
13 151 HON Mike Badalamenti Bradenton, FL 12 13   13
14 611 SUZ Rick Rzad Murdock, FL 13 14   14
15 3 SUZ Daniel W. La Placa Brooksville, FL 14 16   15
16 501 SUZ Dennis Rokosky Branford, FL 16 15   16
17 052 HON Rob Nagy Bryceville, FL 15 17   17
18 106 YAM Devin Zimring St Pete, FL 17 18   18
19 720 HON Paul Boucher Clearwater, FL 18 19   19
22. FOUR STROKE                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 532 KAW Ricky Renner Mulberry, FL 1 1   1
2 159 KAW Quinton Bigalow Kissimmee, FL 2 3   2
3 24 KAW Jesse Freeman Brooksville, FL 4 2   3
4 638 HON Derek Hall Ft. Pierce, FL 3 4   4
5 331 KAW John Mcconnell Brooksville, FL 6 5   5
6 107 KAW Shawn Mayo Jupiter, FL 7 6   6
7 289 YAM Andrew Mccall Pembrooke Pines, FL 9 DNF   7
8 511 HON Paul Perebijnos Lake Worth, FL 5 DNS   8
9 296 HON Thomas Skellett North Port, FL 8 DNS   9
DNS 128 SUZ Ian Millett Brooksville, FL DNS DNS   10
3. 65cc (7-9)                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 92 KAW Adam Cianciarulo Port Orange, FL 1 1   1
2 19/ KAW Bodie Colangelo Tampa, FL 2 2   2
3 93 KTM Mason Price Floral City, FL 3 3   3
4 232 KTM Zach Duchaine St. Petersburg, FL 4 4   4
5 110 KTM Bryson Turner Tallahassee, FL 5 5   5
6 114 KTM Hunter Chandler Winter Haven, FL 7 6   6
7 520 KTM Jamey Wright Tallahassee, FL 6 8   7
8 8 KTM Aj Meadows Tampa, FL 8 7   8
9 10 KTM Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 10 9   9
10 98 KTM Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 14 10   10
11 16 KAW Maxwell Kimer Saint Petersburg, FL 9 15   11
12 44/ KTM Tyler Pantley Brooksville, FL 13 12   12
13 777 KTM Teddy Rudd Port Charlotte, FL 11 14   13
14 62 KTM Zack Briar Saint Johns, FL 15 13   14
15 71 KTM Chandler Jenkins Astatula, FL 16 17   15
16 626 KTM Trevor Brown Dunnellon, FL 20 16   16
17 56 KAW Zachary Robinson Dover, FL 19 18   17
18 708 KTM Trevor Boyles Middleburg, FL 21 19   18
19 124 HON Brad Young Delraybeach, FL 31 11   19
20 802 POL Bailey Branhof Crestview, FL 17 25   20
21 397 KTM Zachary Weiner New Smyrna Bch, FL 23 20   21
22 31 COB Drew Swenson Seminole, FL 22 22   22
23 823 KTM Alec Lopez West Palm Beach, FL 12 32   23
24 678 KAW Nick Howell Cape Coral, FL 24 21   24
25 47 KTM Jonathan Baker Fairfield, FL 27 23   25
26 07 KAW Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 26 24   26
27 19 KTM Dylan Rash Ft Lauderdale, FL 18 35   27
28 128 KTM Steve Gallagher Ocala, FL 28 26   28
29 74 SUZ Zachary Eller Okeechobee, FL 25 29   29
30 411 KTM Logan Flanders Seffner, FL 32 28   30
31 7 KAW Matthew Gibbs Ocala, FL 29 31   31
32 191 KAW Devin Chester Largo, FL 35 27   32
33 48 KTM Mason Davis Hawthorne, FL 30 33   33
34 05 KAW Justin Walker Nokomis, FL 34 30   34
35 199 KAW Cody Folmar Clermont, FL 33 34   35
DNS 188 KTM Hunter Boyd Orlando, FL DNS DNS   36
4. 65cc (10-11)                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 13 KTM Cody Chisholm Seminole, FL 1 3   1
2 18 KTM David Macfarlan Pinellas Park, FL 3 2   2
3 819 KAW Joseph Keel Coral Springs, FL 5 1   3
4 44 KTM Corey Balko Ft Lauderdale, FL 2 4   4
5 29 KTM Devon Viera Eustis, FL 4 5   5
6 767 KTM Mason Brown Crawfordville, FL 7 6   6
7 84 KTM Brenden Edwards Palm Harbor, FL 8 7   7
8 602 KAW Matthew Brethauer Cape Coral, FL 9 8   8
9 521 KTM Joshua Hyde Dunedin, FL 6 DNS   9
5. 85cc (7-11)                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 92 KAW Adam Cianciarulo Port Orange, FL 1 1   1
2 737 YAM Jett Johnson Tallahassee, FL 2 2   2
3 100 SUZ Nathan Wirth New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 3   3
4 19/ KAW Bodie Colangelo Tampa, FL 5 4   4
5 76 KTM Clifford Sanders Lutz, FL 4 7   5
6 58 HON Kenny Brammer Pinellas Park, FL 6 8   6
7 29 KTM Devon Viera Eustis, FL 10 5   7
8 132 KAW Cody Chisholm Seminole, FL 7 9   8
9 94 HON Donald Diperna Lutz, FL 12 6   9
10 16/ KTM Serratia R. Gonzalez Ormond Bch, FL 9 10   10
11 9 KAW Jeremy Winslow St Cloud, FL 8 13   11
12 10 HON Nicholas Guessford Tampa, FL 11 12   12
13 5 KAW Erick Knowles Tampa, FL 13 15   13
14 491 KTM Gregory Rudd Port Charlotte, FL 14 16   14
15 124 HON Brad Young Delraybeach, FL 16 18   15
16 527 SUZ Justin Monge Gainesville, FL 15 20   16
17 341 KAW Austin Cole Ft Pierce, FL 22 14   17
18 441 KAW Cody Jenkins Ocala, FL 17 19   18
19 44 KTM Corey Balko Ft Lauderdale, FL DNF 11   19
20 199 SUZ Dustin Lange Port Charlotte, FL 19 21   20
21 353 SUZ Tanner Boyles Middleburg, FL 18 22   21
22 604 SUZ Billie Walker Lakeland, FL 20 24   22
23 52 YAM Christina Older Sarasota, FL DNF 17   23
24 841 SUZ Danielle Nagy Bryceville, FL 21 25   24
25 1 KTM David Macfarlan Pinellas Park, FL DNF 23   25
DNF 520 KTM Jamey Wright Tallahassee, FL DNF DNS   26
DNF 819 KAW Joseph Keel Coral Springs, FL DNF DNS   27
DNS 110 KTM Bryson Turner Tallahassee, FL DNS DNS   28
6. 85cc (12-13)                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 89 SUZ Kyle Goerke Lake Helen, FL 1 3   1
2 533 KAW Gannon Audette Dalbo, MN 4 1   2
3 412/ YAM Kalen Fitzpatrick Hudson, FL 2 4   3
4 410 YAM Grant Ransdell Milner, GA 7 2   4
5 241 HON Mikey Morello Flagler Bch, FL 6 8   5
6 6 HON Wilfredo Guzman Orlando, FL 5 9   6
7 5 KTM Robert Devonald Batt Micanopy, FL 9 6   7
8 02 KTM Alex Spade Brooksville, FL 11 5   8
9 911 HON Cody Smith Green Cove Springs, FL 10 7   9
10 23 HON Cody Gitzen Lakeland, FL 8 11   10
11 424 HON Kyle Matjazic Brunswick, GA 14 10   11
12 33 SUZ Hunter Harbin Middleburg, FL 12 13   12
13 21 YAM Michael Bretzel Ormond Beach, FL 13 14   13
14 090 HON Damon Walker Dover, FL 3 DNF   14
15 19 SUZ Travis Doty Hudson, FL 16 12   15
16 708 SUZ Austin Terry Yulee, FL 15 15   16
17 14 HON Justin Bond Vero Beach, FL 17 16   17
18 69 KTM Caleb Ruggero Brandon, FL 20 17   18
19 910 YAM Anthony Romano North Largo, FL 19 18   19
20 22 KAW Aj Sowerby Hernando, FL 18 19   20
21 26 KAW Cory Briar Saint Johns, FL 22 20   21
22 123 YAM Krayer Zimring St Pete, FL 21 DNS   22
DNF 101 HON Taylor Ditzian Plantation, FL DNF DNS   23
DNS 4 SUZ Andrew Jones Largo, FL DNS DNS   24
7. 85cc (14-15)                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 153 HON Robby Renner Mulbery, FL 1 1   1
2 166 HON Casey Smith Tallahassee, FL 3 2   2
3 70 HON Sean Sattanno Bradenton, FL 2 3   3
4 62 HON Felipe De Almeida Jacksonville, FL 4 4   4
5 412 YAM Cody Hardy Trenton, FL 5 5   5
DNS 155 SUZ Bailey Parker Whigham, GA DNS DNS   6
8. SUPER MINI 105 (12-15)                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 410 YAM Grant Ransdell Milner, GA 3 1   1
2 533 KAW Gannon Audette Dalbo, MN 2 2   2
3 89 SUZ Kyle Goerke Lake Helen, FL 1 3   3
4 090 KAW Damon Walker Dover, FL 4 4   4
5 02 KTM Alex Spade Brooksville, FL 5 5   5
6 241 HON Mikey Morello Flagler Bch, FL 8 8   6
7 23 HON Cody Gitzen Lakeland, FL 10 9   7
8 153 HON Robby Renner Mulbery, FL 14 6   8
9 109 KTM Trevor Gibbs Atlantic Beach, FL 11 10   9
10 811 SUZ Roberto Castillo Pembrook, FL 9 12   10
11 5 KTM Robert Devonald Batt Micanopy, FL 7 15   11
12 101 YAM Taylor Ditzian Plantation, FL 15 11   12
13 166 HON Casey Smith Tallahassee, FL 13 13   13
14 70 HON Sean Sattanno Bradenton, FL 12 14   14
15 911 HON Cody Smith Green Cove Springs, FL DNF 7   15
16 123 KTM Krayer Zimring St Pete, FL 16 16   16
17 99 HON Michael Clarke Oldsmar, FL 6 DNS   17
DNF 155 SUZ Bailey Parker Whigham, GA DNF DNS   18
9. 125 YOUTH (12-15)                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 886 YAM Chase Couture Naples, FL 1 1   1
2 14 HON Josh Talmadge Tampa, FL 2 2   2
3 533 KAW Gannon Audette Dalbo, MN 4 3   3
4 116 HON Robby Renner Mulbery, FL 3 4   4
5 12/ YAM Scott Brownlow Apopka, FL 5 5   5
6 74 HON Liam Flanagan Okeechobee, FL 6 6   6
7 32 YAM James H. Johnson St Petersburg, FL 7 7   7
8 511 SUZ Taylor Franklin Naples, FL 8 8   8
9 101 YAM Taylor Ditzian Plantation, FL 9 9   9
10 105 HON Tyler Lewis Largo, FL 10 10   10
11 13 YAM Matthew Coon Oviedo, FL 13 11   11
12 811 SUZ Roberto Castillo Pembrook, FL 12 12   12
13 55 HON Dylan Odell Williston, FL 11 DNS   13
DNS 410 YAM Grant Ransdell Milner, GA DNS DNS   14
10. 125 C                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 27 HON William Hagins Fernindina, FL 1 1 1 1
2 77 YAM Mike Torres Polk City, FL 3 3 3 2
3 45 KAW Adam Barmichael Fort Lauderdale, FL 6 2 6 3
4 380 HON Kalin Hall Sarasota, FL 5 7 5 4
5 24 YAM Anthony Zaffino Orlando, FL 4 10 4 5
6 217 KAW Chris Valente Clearwater, FL 2 13 2 6
7 12/ YAM Scott Brownlow Apopka, FL 12 4 12 7
8 335 SUZ William J. Rinehold Cape Coral, FL 1 15 1 8
9 14 HON Scott Westbrook Land O Lakes, FL 9 8 9 9
10 736 HON Robert Fesler Spring Hill, FL 13 5 13 10
11 444/ YAM Kyle Martin Ocala, FL 7 11 7 11
12 490 HON Chase Klingensmith N Ft Myers, FL 6 12 6 12
13 121 HON Joshua Norell Lake Mary, FL 12 9 12 13
14 444 HON Mitchel Jerome Fort Lauderdale, FL 8 14 8 14
15 53 HON Cory Bryant Polk City, FL 8 16 8 15
16 132 HON Tyler Macmillan Osteen, FL 7 17 7 16
17 23 YAM Todd Counts Ocala, FL 5 21 5 17
18 115 HON Travis Turner Fernandia, FL 9 20 9 18
19 175 HON Ryan Benesh Trenton, FL 25 6 25 19
20 25 HON Ole Helgerud Newberry, FL 13 18 13 20
21 702 SUZ Tres Enderle North Port, FL 14 19 14 21
22 18 YAM Cody Lewis Pinellas Park, FL 10 23 10 22
23 7 HON Austin Kimes Jacksonville, FL 10 25 10 23
24 114 KAW Austin Frizzell Palmetto, FL 16 22 16 24
25 2 YAM Danny Mooney Bushnell, FL 15 24 15 25
26 15 KAW Ryan Jessip Seminole, FL 3 36 3 26
27 984 KAW Dustin Bailey Polk City, FL 2 38 2 27
28 296 HON Thomas Skellett North Port, FL 14 27 14 28
29 12 YAM Derek Quin St Pete, FL 4 37 4 29
30 62 HON Felipe De Almeida Jacksonville, FL 17 26 17 30
31 29 SUZ Rachael Brown Port Charlotte, FL 15 29 15 31
32 8 HON Eddie Clark Plant City, FL 11 33 11 32
33 44 HON Michael Olson Ocala, FL 11 34 11 33
34 887 HON Steven Killen Miami, FL 19 28 19 34
35 611 HON Eric Gibbs Ocala, FL 19 30 19 35
36 312 HON Joshua Ford Ocala, FL 18 31 18 36
37 168 HON Johnathon Bladsoe Jax, FL 20 32 20 37
38 13 YAM Matthew Coon Oviedo, FL 20 35 20 38
39 55 HON Dylan Odell Williston, FL 16 DNF 16 39
40 42 YAM Justin Jordon Lakeland, FL 18 DNS 18 40
41 89 SUZ Jeff Griffith St Petersburgh, FL 17   17 41
42 124 HON Eddie Young Delraybeach, FL 21   21 42
43 92 HON Jay Vanbockel Lake Wales, FL 22   22 43
44 05 KAW Tyre Hogan Bartow, FL 23   23 44
45 219 KAW Tim Flippen P. Pines, FL 24   24 45
46 481 HON Marc Mccall Ranches, FL DNF   DNF 46
47 32 SUZ Lydia Greiner Inverness, FL DNF   DNF 47
48 64 HON Tyler Mace Flagler Beach, FL DNS   DNS 48
11. 125 B                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 638 HON Derek Hall Ft. Pierce, FL 2 2   1
2 43 YAM Camilo Gomez Ocala, FL 1 7   2
3 312 HON Michael Miles Largo, FL 7 3   3
4 14/ HON Josh Talmadge Tampa, FL 4 6   4
5 275 KAW Dalton Yingling North Fort Meyers, FL 6 5   5
6 300 YAM Cameron Doyle Lakeland, FL 8 4   6
7 349 YAM Kenneth C Jr Hill Dade City, FL 5 9   7
8 886 YAM Chase Couture Naples, FL 14 1   8
9 34 HON Jacqueline Ross Palm Bay, FL 11 10   9
10 920 SUZ Reese Wacker Orange Park, FL 12 11   10
11 9 HON Lucas Crespi Melbourne, FL 3 DNF   11
12 93 YAM Ryan Szabo Jax, FL 20 8   12
13 141 SUZ Jason Taylor Deland, FL 15 13   13
14 129 SUZ Jeff Flippen Pembroke Pines, FL 18 12   14
15 74 HON Liam Flanagan Okeechobee, FL 16 14   15
16 198 HON Dane White Citra, FL 10 DNF   16
17 111 KAW David Smith Callahan, FL 17 15   17
18 419 HON Larry "bo" Partin Jr. Ocala, FL 13 DNF   18
19 123 YAM Michael Smith Auburn, FL 21 DNF   19
20 656 HON Kyle Loring Ocala, FL 9 DNS   20
21 121 HON David Burstein Ft Lauderdale, FL 19 DNS   21
12. 125 A                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 532 KAW Ricky Renner Mulberry, FL 1 1   1
2 24 KAW Jesse Freeman Brooksville, FL 2 2   2
3 768 YAM Ian Hewett Ocoee, FL 3 3   3
4 331 KAW John Mcconnell Brooksville, FL 5 4   4
5 398 SUZ Zach Fiorina Boynton Beach, FL 4 5   5
DNF 743 HON Travis Winebrenner Reddick, FL DNF DNS   6
DNS 524 HON Brandon Butler Gainesville, FL DNS DNS   7
13. 250/500 A                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 532 KAW Ricky Renner Mulberry, FL 1 1   1
2 24 KAW Jesse Freeman Brooksville, FL 3 2   2
3 331 KAW John Mcconnell Brooksville, FL 4 3   3
4 134 KAW Troy Davis Dade City, FL 2 5   4
5 118 YAM Cole Studstill Gainesville, FL 5 4   5
6 398 SUZ Zach Fiorina Boynton Beach, FL 7 6   6
7 45 YAM Phillip Hewett Ocoee, FL 6 7   7
DNS 524 HON Brandon Butler Gainesville, FL DNS DNS   8
14. 250/500 B                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 19 HON Billy Nelson Ocala, FL 1 1   1
2 159 KAW Quinton Bigalow Kissimmee, FL 2 2   2
3 118/ HON Ryan Vold Weisdale, FL 4 3   3
4 198 HON Dane White Citra, FL 3 4   4
5 920 SUZ Reese Wacker Orange Park, FL 5 5   5
6 2 SUZ Ryan Mcmeekin Melrose, FL 6 6   6
7 111 KAW David Smith Callahan, FL 8 7   7
8 289 YAM Andrew Mccall Pembrooke Pines, FL 7 8   8
15. 250/500 C                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 335 SUZ William J. Rinehold Cape Coral, FL 1 1   1
2 79 KAW Paul Bouchard Ocala, FL 2 2   2
3 132 HON Tyler Macmillan Osteen, FL 4 3   3
4 217 KAW Chris Valente Clearwater, FL 5 5   4
5 444/ YAM Kyle Martin Ocala, FL 7 7   5
6 118 SUZ Austin Mays Neptune Beach, FL 10 6   6
7 121 HON Joshua Norell Lake Mary, FL 8 8   7
8 220 HON Kurt Wilbert Louisville, KY 11 9   8
9 116 HON Jake Lacey Championsgate, FL 3 18   9
10 53 HON Cory Bryant Polk City, FL 9 13   10
11 1 YAM Josh Sneed Fort Pierce, FL 6 16   11
12 18 YAM Cody Lewis Pinellas Park, FL 12 11   12
13 66 SUZ Blaine Miller Zellwood, FL 16 10   13
14 8 HON Steven Killen Miami, FL 14 12   14
15 91 HON Brian Taylor Palmetto, FL 13 14   15
16 444 HON Mitchel Jerome Fort Lauderdale, FL DNF 4   16
17 3 HON Justin Cox St. Pete, FL 17 15   17
18 70 SUZ Greggory Henry Auburndale, FL 18 17   18
19 5 YAM Michael Mooney Bushnell, FL 20 19   19
20 22 HON Billy Burns St Petersburg, FL 19 20   20
21 13 HON James Hegwood St Petersburg, FL 21 21   21
22 59 HON Ryan Defrancisco Lutz, FL 15 DNS   22
DNF 89 SUZ Jeff Griffith St Petersburgh, FL DNF DNS   23
DNF 107 HON Brandon Sharff Sanford, FL DNF DNS   24
21. 16/24                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 159 KAW Quinton Bigalow Kissimmee, FL 1 1   1
2 118 HON Ryan Vold Weisdale, FL 2 2   2
3 300 YAM Cameron Doyle Lakeland, FL 3 4   3
4 920 SUZ Reese Wacker Orange Park, FL 4 6   4
5 289 HON Anthony Mccall Southwest Ranches, FL 7 5   5
6 45 YAM Phillip Hewett Ocoee, FL 11 3   6
7 879 YAM Zach Couture Naples, FL 6 8   7
8 490 HON Chase Klingensmith N Ft Myers, FL 8 9   8
9 768 YAM Ian Hewett Ocoee, FL 13 7   9
10 411 HON Parker Dubois Kingsland, GA 10 10   10
11 91 HON Brian Taylor Palmetto, FL 9 12   11
12 3 HON Justin Cox St. Pete, FL 12 11   12
13 656 HON Kyle Loring Ocala, FL 5 DNF   13
23. PRO 125                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 134 KAW Troy Davis Dade City, FL       1
2 743 HON Travis Winebrenner Reddick, FL       2
3 511 HON Paul Perebijnos Lake Worth, FL       3
1 532 KAW Ricky Renner Mulberry, FL 1 1   4
DNF 548 HON Josh Spires Umatilla, FL DNS DNF   5
DNS 524 HON Brandon Butler Gainesville, FL DNS DNS   6
24. 250/500 PRO                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 548 HON Josh Spires Umatilla, FL 2 1   1
2 134 KAW Troy Davis Dade City, FL 3 2   2
3 532 KAW Ricky Renner Mulberry, FL 1 4   3
4 118 YAM Cole Studstill Gainesville, FL 5 3   4
5 511 HON Paul Perebijnos Lake Worth, FL 4 DNS   5
DNS 524 HON Brandon Butler Gainesville, FL DNS DNS   6
DNS 743 HON Travis Winebrenner Reddick, FL DNS DNS   7
25. WOMEN                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 34 HON Jacqueline Ross Palm Bay, FL 1 1   1
2 32 SUZ Lydia Greiner Inverness, FL 2 2   2
3 16 HON Dyanna Conner Hillard, FL 4 3   3
4 29 SUZ Rachael Brown Port Charlotte, FL 3 4   4
5 35 HON Tayler Lacey Davfenport, FL 5 6   5
6 360 YAM Julia Parmer Ocoee, FL 6 7   6
7 119 HON Cassandra Hale St Augustine, FL 7 8   7
8 171 YAM Morgan Brooks Brooksville, FL 10 11   8
9 52 YAM Christina Older Sarasota, FL 13 9   9
10 23 HON Brinsley Dyess Pt St Lucie, FL 12 10   10
11 55 SUZ Janelle Smith Kissimmee, FL 11 12   11
12 16/ KTM Serratia R. Gonzalez Ormond Bch, FL DNF 5   12
13 227 YAM Casey Folmar Clermont, FL 8 DNS   13
14 820 KAW Jessie Folmar Clermont, FL 9 DNS   14
DNF 66 KTM Victoria Pearce New Port Richey, FL DNF DNS   15
20. PLUS 45                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 45 SUZ David Robertson Merritt Island, FL 1 1   1
2 161 YAM Robert Armstrong Groveland, FL 2 2   2
3 218 SUZ Greg Howard Clearwater, FL 4 3   3
4 11 HON Keith Westbrook Land O Lakes, FL 3 4   4
5 24 KAW Jim Badgett Sarasota, FL 5 5   5
6 720 HON Paul Boucher Clearwater, FL 6 6   6
7 411 YAM Buzz Germony Longboat Key, FL 8 7   7
8 489 HON Rick Slavik San Antonio, FL 7 9   8
9 501 SUZ Dennis Rokosky Branford, FL 10 8   9
10 241 HON Ernest Millan Yulee, FL 9 10   10
65 OPEN                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 92 KAW Adam Cianciarulo Port Orange, FL 1 1   1
2 19/ KAW Bodie Colangelo Tampa, FL 2 2   2
3 93 KTM Mason Price Floral City, FL 4 3   3
4 819 KAW Joseph Keel Coral Springs, FL 3 5   4
5 44 KTM Corey Balko Ft Lauderdale, FL 5 4   5
6 232 KTM Zach Duchaine St. Petersburg, FL 7 6   6
7 521 KTM Joshua Hyde Dunedin, FL 8 7   7
8 84 KTM Brenden Edwards Palm Harbor, FL 10 8   8
9 767 KTM Mason Brown Crawfordville, FL 11 9   9
10 10 KTM Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 13 10   10
11 520 KTM Jamey Wright Tallahassee, FL 12 11   11
12 777 KTM Teddy Rudd Port Charlotte, FL 14 12   12
13 29 KTM Devon Viera Eustis, FL 6 DNF   13
14 124 HON Brad Young Delraybeach, FL 15 14   14
15 708 KTM Trevor Boyles Middleburg, FL 17 13   15
16 110 KTM Bryson Turner Tallahassee, FL 9 DNF   16
17 62 KTM Zack Briar Saint Johns, FL 16 17   17
18 626 KTM Trevor Brown Dunnellon, FL 20 15   18
19 56 KAW Zachary Robinson Dover, FL 19 16   19
20 98 KTM Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 18 18   20
21 48 KTM Mason Davis Hawthorne, FL 21 19   21
26. 85 JR MINI (9-13)                
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 410 YAM Grant Ransdell Milner, GA 1 1   1
2 89 SUZ Kyle Goerke Lake Helen, FL 2 2   2
3 92 KAW Adam Cianciarulo Port Orange, FL 3 3   3
4 5 KTM Robert Devonald Batt Micanopy, FL 7 4   4
5 02 KTM Alex Spade Brooksville, FL 5 6   5
6 99 HON Michael Clarke Oldsmar, FL 6 7   6
7 090 HON Damon Walker Dover, FL 9 5   7
8 6 HON Wilfredo Guzman Orlando, FL 4 11   8
9 24 YAM Anthony Zaffino Orlando, FL 11 9   9
10 100 SUZ Nathan Wirth New Smyrna Beach, FL 10 10   10
11 412 YAM Kalen Fitzpatrick Hudson, FL 8 12   11
12 811 SUZ Roberto Castillo Pembrook, FL 14 8   12
13 737 YAM Jett Johnson Tallahassee, FL 12 14   13
14 19/ KAW Bodie Colangelo Tampa, FL 15 13   14
15 424 HON Kyle Matjazic Brunswick, GA 13 16   15
16 23 HON Cody Gitzen Lakeland, FL 17 19   16
17 94 HON Donald Diperna Lutz, FL 16 20   17
18 58 HON Kenny Brammer Pinellas Park, FL 22 15   18
19 9 KAW Jeremy Winslow St Cloud, FL 24 17   19
20 21 YAM Michael Bretzel Ormond Beach, FL 20 21   20
21 76 KTM Clifford Sanders Lutz, FL 19 22   21
22 5/ KAW Erick Knowles Tampa, FL 21 24   22
23 19 SUZ Travis Doty Hudson, FL DNF 18   23
24 33 SUZ Hunter Harbin Middleburg, FL 23 26   24
25 14 HON Justin Bond Vero Beach, FL 25 25   25
26 199 SUZ Dustin Lange Port Charlotte, FL 26 27   26
27 819 KAW Joseph Keel Coral Springs, FL 18 DNS   27
28 10 HON Nicholas Guessford Tampa, FL DNS 23   28