Florida Goldcup MX Series

MX of Marion County
Round #2 - September 21, 2008
10. 250 C              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 121 YAM Matt Lee Lutz, FL 2 3 25
2 70 HON Sean Sattanno Bradenton, FL 5 1 22
3 28 KAW Colton Mcleod Myakka City, FL 1 6 20
4 57 HON Christopher Mcglyn Palm City, FL 4 4 18
5 25 KAW Pup Whatley Haines City, FL 3 7 16
6 55 KAW Dylan Odell Williston, FL 7 5 15
7 60 SUZ Justin Morgan Webster, FL 6 8 14
8 69 KTM Caleb Ruggero Brandon, FL 9 10 13
9 8 SUZ Kyle Jacob Sarasota, FL 10 11 12
10 42 KAW Duncan Johnson Jacksonville, FL 8 13 11
11 931 HON Evan Walker Plant City, FL DNF 2 10
12 888 KTM Howard Gray Jupiter, FL 14 9 9
13 314 HON Austin Thomas Bradenton, FL 13 12 8
14 13 YAM Matthew Coon Oviedo, FL 12 16 7
15 483 SUZ Taylor Jones Okeechobee, FL 15 14 6
16 41 SUZ Shane Rizzo Deltona, FL 17 15 5
17 45 SUZ Chase Northrip Pt Orange, FL 16 17 4
18 58/ YAM William Chaff Land O Lakes, FL 11 DNS 3
19 907 KAW Tyler Thornton Kissimmee, FL 18 DNS 2
20 58 KTM Cole Collier Jacksonville, FL 19 DNS 1
Race Results     Race: 2     Printed:  
11. 250 B              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 271 KAW Malcolm Stewart Haines City, FL 1 1 25
2 12 SUZ Justin Starling Deland, FL 2 2 22
3 153 KAW Robby Renner Mulberry, FL 3 3 20
4 801 HON Paul Farnsworth St Cloud, FL 6 6 18
5 24 HON Justin Hall Deltona, FL 7 8 16
6 275 KAW Dalton Yingling North Fort Meyers, FL 5 10 15
7 360 HON Josh Talmadge Tampa, FL 4 11 14
8 738 SUZ Brandon Westberry Clewiston, FL 9 7 13
9 02 KTM Alex Spade Brooksville, FL 15 5 12
10 21 SUZ Nicholas Myers Cairo, GA 18 4 11
11 91 YAM Addison Morgan Lutz, FL 13 12 10
12 4 HON Chance Hazelline Venice, FL 11 14 9
13 350 HON Samuel Maritato Lutz, FL 14 13 8
14 811 SUZ Roberto Castillo Fort Lauderdale, FL 12 15 7
15 08 KTM Nick Dicuia Lakenorth, FL 10 18 6
16 132 HON Tyler Macmillan Osteen, FL 20 9 5
17 236 SUZ Nick Dionne Punta Gorda, FL 17 16 4
18 702 SUZ Tres Enderle North Port, FL 16 19 3
19 135 YAM Ryan Harrington Gainesville, FL DNF 17 2
20 381 YAM Sean Fowler Jensen Beach, FL DNF 20 1
21 72 SUZ Kory Keylon Brooksville, FL 8 DNS  
22 101 HON Dustin Jensen Jensen Beach, FL 19 DNS  
Race Results     Race: 3     Printed:  
19. Plus 40              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 82 KAW Earl May Tallahassee, FL 1 1 25
2 27 HON Barry Mccarty Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
3 12 KAW Marcus Ricketts Crawfordville, FL 3 3 20
4 5 SUZ Mark Beamer Delray Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 159 KAW Rick Bigalow Kissimmee, FL 6 7 16
6 104 KAW John Everett Palm Harbor, FL 11 5 15
7 20 YAM Jerry Smith Land O Lakes, FL 10 6 14
8 157 YAM Keith Obar Oviedo, FL 8 8 13
9 63 KAW Gifford Quast Spring Hill, FL 9 12 12
10 11 HON James Nagy Port Orange, FL 5 16 11
11 3 SUZ Daniel La Placa Brooksville, FL 12 10 10
12 412 YAM Richard Powell Jacksonville, FL 7 17 9
13 14 YAM Rodney Joell Tallahassee, FL 16 9 8
14 290 KAW Dan Shawgo Deltona, FL 15 11 7
15 23 KAW Steve` Rejda Delray Beach, FL 13 13 6
16 052 HON Rob Nagy Bryceville, FL 14 14 5
17 952 KAW Dwayne Lewis Ocoee, FL 17 15 4
Race Results     Race: 4     Printed:  
5. 85cc (9-11)              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 54/ SUZ Dalton Myers Riverview, FL 1 1 25
2 93 SUZ Mason Price Floral City, FL 2 2 22
3 51 KAW Kade Walker Rowden, 3 4 20
4 110 SUZ Bryson Turner Tallahassee, FL 6 5 18
5 114 SUZ Hunter Chandler Winter Haven, FL 5 6 16
6 155 KTM Cody Merrick Winter Haven, FL 4 8 15
7 10 KAW Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 8 9 14
8 98 SUZ Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 11 7 13
9 116 KAW Maxwell Kimer Saint Petersburg, FL 9 14 12
10 7 HON Michael Glasheen Brooksville, FL 12 12 11
11 124 KAW Brad Young Delraybeach, FL 15 10 10
12 47 KAW Jonathan J. Baker Fairfield, FL 14 11 9
13 11/ KAW Zane Dodson Ocala, FL 10 17 8
14 75 KAW Kaleb Damon Riverview, FL 7 23 7
15 105 KAW Justin Everett Palm Harbor, FL 20 13 6
16 30 KTM Chase Fasnacht Fort Pierce, FL 17 16 5
17 14 KTM Noah Woods Orlando, FL 19 15 4
18 286 SUZ Kyle Tomlinson Newberry, FL 16 20 3
19 171 HON William Ottervanger Clearmont, FL 21 18 2
20 31 KAW Drew Swenson Seminole, FL 18 21 1
21 71 SUZ Chandler Jenkins Astatula, FL 13 DNF  
22 41 KTM Ryan Rossier Ponte Verda Beach, FL 22 22  
23 8 KAW Tyler Congleton Bowling Green, FL DNF 19  
24 7/ KTM Jose Maldonado Homestead, FL 24 24  
25 27 HON Devon Karban Hudson, FL 23 25  
26 232 KAW Zach Duchaine St. Petersburg, FL DNS 3  
Race Results     Race: 5     Printed:  
12. 250 A              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 391 HON Lucas Crespi Melbourne, FL 1 2 25
2 31 KAW Tyler Livesay Lakeland, FL 2 3 22
3 17 YAM Colton Sloan Jax, FL 5 1 20
4 83 HON Javier Hernandez Webster, FL 3 4 18
5 141 KAW Derek Almy Ocala, FL 4 5 16
6 274 SUZ Chris Tierney Wiretown, NJ 6 6 15
7 532 HON Ricky Renner Mulberry, FL 7 7 14
Race Results     Race: 6     Printed:  
14. open B              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 271 KAW Malcolm Stewart Haines City, FL 1 1 25
2 360 HON Josh Talmadge Tampa, FL 2 3 22
3 99 HON Michael Clarke Oldsmar, FL 4 4 20
4 611 SUZ Nicholas Myers Cairo, GA 7 2 18
5 275 KAW Dalton Yingling North Fort Meyers, FL 3 6 16
6 419 HON Larry "bo" Partin Jr. Ocala, FL 6 5 15
7 49 HON Jerry Kopoian Hudson, FL 5 7 14
8 131 HON Shawn Gann Keystone Hgts, FL 11 8 13
9 132 HON Tyler Macmillan Osteen, FL 10 12 12
10 738 SUZ Brandon Westberry Clewiston, FL 9 14 11
11 14 HON Scott Westbrook Land O Lakes, FL 8 15 10
12 28 HON Levi Sammons Tampa, FL 14 10 9
13 501 HON Dustin Solovitch Ridge Manor, FL 13 11 8
14 91 KAW Mike Torres Polk City, FL 16 9 7
15 959 HON Kyle Cronin Ponte Verda, FL 15 13 6
16 23 YAM Todd Counts Ocala, FL 12 16 5
17 612 KAW Jesse Braden Ocala, FL 17 DNS 4
DNF 814 HON Derrick Miller Panama City, FL DNF DNS  
15. open C              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 426 SUZ Jeff Banks Campbell Rivers, BC 2 1 25
2 57 HON Christopher Mcglyn Palm City, FL 1 2 22
3 22 KAW Aj Sowerby Hernando, FL 3 4 20
4 13 YAM Matthew Coon Oviedo, FL 5 5 18
5 89 YAM Sam Baker Land O Lakes, FL 4 6 16
6 888 KTM Howard Gray Jupiter, FL DNS 3 15
DNS 907 KAW Tyler Thornton Kissimmee, FL DNS DNS  
Race Results     Race: 7     Printed:  
26. Jr. Mini 85cc (9-13)              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 700 YAM Austin Collins Oviedo, FL 2 2 25
2 76 KTM Clifford Sanders Lutz, FL 1 4 22
3 155 KTM Cody Merrick Winter Haven, FL 3 5 20
4 114 SUZ Hunter Chandler Winter Haven, FL 4 7 18
5 14 KTM Noah Woods Orlando, FL 6 6 16
6 819 SUZ Joseph Keel Coral Springs, FL 10 3 15
7 37 SUZ Cameron Fasnacht Fort Pierce, FL 7 9 14
8 75 KAW Kaleb Damon Riverview, FL 8 10 13
9 116 KAW Maxwell Kimer Saint Petersburg, FL 9 12 12
10 110 SUZ Bryson Turner Tallahassee, FL 11 11 11
11 71 SUZ Chandler Jenkins Astatula, FL 16 8 10
12 78 HON Daniel Cook Brooksville, FL 13 13 9
13 2 HON Justin Burcroff Crystal River, FL 12 16 8
14 171 HON William Ottervanger Clearmont, FL 15 17 7
15 54 KAW Austin Barnett Fort Walton Beach, FL 17 21 6
16 54/ SUZ Dalton Myers Riverview, FL DNS 1 5
17 7 SUZ Alex Patadis West Palm Bch, FL 5 DNS 4
18 286 SUZ Kyle Tomlinson Newberry, FL DNS 14 3
19 93 SUZ Mason Price Floral City, FL 14 DNS 2
20 11 KAW Kyle Kane Cleawrwater, FL DNS 15 1
21 105 KAW Justin Everett Palm Harbor, FL DNS 18  
22 11/ HON Zane Dodson Ocala, FL DNS 19  
23 8 KAW Tyler Congleton Bowling Green, FL DNS 20  
Race Results     Race: 8     Printed:  
1. 50cc (4-6) stock              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 43 COB Cullin Park Clermont, FL 1 1 25
2 22 COB Parker Mcguire Jax, FL 2 2 22
3 84 KTM Blake Odum Winter Haven, FL DNF 3 20
2. 50cc (7-8) stock              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 133 COB Jordan Bailey Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 617 COB Glenn Richard Brooksville, FL 3 3 22
3 119 COB Robert Smith Boca Raton, FL 6 4 20
4 628 COB Ethan Woods Orlando, FL 5 5 18
5 108 COB Tristan Smith Boca Raton, FL 4 6 16
6 32 COB Cody Holdeman Jacksonville, FL 13 2 15
7 11 COB Dallas Taylor Live Oak, FL 8 8 14
8 17 COB Cole Williams Starke, FL 11 7 13
9 412 COB Conner Morris Valrico, FL 9 9 12
10 20 COB Dawson Fietsam Jacksonville, FL 7 12 11
11 47 COB Garrett Richard Valrico, FL 10 10 10
12 61 COB Jacob Riner Bloomingdale, GA 12 11 9
13 343 KTM Chase Davis Ocala, FL 14 13 8
14 30 KTM Joshua Gibbs Jesup, GA 1 DNS 7
DNF 23 COB Skyler Demuth Boca Raton, FL DNF DNS  
DNS 16 KTM Pat Callahan Eustis, FL DNS DNS  
Race Results     Race: 9     Printed:  
24. Open Pro              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 532 KAW Ricky Renner Mulberry, FL 1   25
2 548 SUZ Josh Spires Umatilla, FL 2 3 22
3 31 KAW Tyler Livesay Lakeland, FL 6 2 20
4 391 HON Lucas Crespi Melbourne, FL 3 5 18
5 932 HON Billy Nelson Ocala, FL 5 4 16
6 638 SUZ Derek Hall Port St Lucie, FL 4 7 15
7 62 HON Taylor Mcdonald Kissimmee, FL 7 6 14
Race Results     Race: 10     Printed:  
29. 250 Open (No A)              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 360 HON Josh Talmadge Tampa, FL 1 1 25
2 21 SUZ Nicholas Myers Cairo, GA 2 2 22
3 24 HON Justin Hall Deltona, FL 3 3 20
4 801 HON Paul Farnsworth St Cloud, FL 4 4 18
5 911 HON Cody Smith Green Cove Springs, FL 5 5 16
6 350 HON Samuel Maritato Lutz, FL 6 7 15
7 28 KAW Colton Mcleod Myakka City, FL 8 8 14
8 44 HON Michael Olson Ocala, FL 7 9 13
9 4 HON Chance Hazelline Venice, FL 11 6 12
10 135 YAM Ryan Harrington Gainesville, FL 10 10 11
11 08 KTM Nick Dicuia Lakenorth, FL 9 11 10
DNS 377 KAW Jessie Fleetwood Orlando, FL DNS DNS  
Race Results     Race: 11     Printed:  
3. 65cc (7-9)              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 443 KTM Tyler Pantley Brooksville, FL 1 1 25
2 98 SUZ Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 3 2 22
3 133 KTM Jordan Bailey Orlando, FL 2 5 20
4 30 KTM Chase Fasnacht Fort Pierce, FL 5 3 18
5 23 KTM Skyler Demuth Boca Raton, FL 4 4 16
6 929 KAW Travis Rudolph Minneola, FL 6 6 15
7 628 COB Ethan Woods Orlando, FL 9 7 14
8 617 COB Glenn Richard Brooksville, FL 7 9 13
9 6 KTM Jensen Tibbetts Jacksonville, FL 8 10 12
10 77 KTM Adam Johnson Tallahassee, FL 11 8 11
11 172 KTM Hannah Hodges Deland, FL 14 11 10
12 27 KTM Joshua Riner Bloomingdale, GA 12 14 9
13 17 COB Cole Williams Starke, FL 16 12 8
14 630 KAW Luke Piveral Ocoee, FL 15 13 7
15 104 KTM Rider Yeagin Orange City, FL 13 15 6
16 88 SUZ Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 19 17 5
17 198 KAW Taylor Smith Titusville, FL 21 16 4
18 11 COB Dallas Taylor Live Oak, FL 20 18 3
19 7 KTM Jose Maldonado Homestead, FL 10 DNS 2
20 119 KTM Robert Smith Boca Raton, FL 17 DNS 1
21 108 KTM Tristan Smith Boca Raton, FL 18 DNS  
22 30/ KAW Mason Green Haines City, FL DNS 19  
DNS 357 KAW Brayden Obar Oviedo, FL DNS DNS  
4. 65cc (10-11)              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 51 KAW Kade Walker Rowden, 1 1  
2 708 KTM Trevor Boyles Middleburg, FL 2 2  
3 114 SUZ Hunter Chandler Winter Haven, FL 5 3  
4 124 KAW Brad Young Delraybeach, FL 4 4  
5 10 KAW Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 3 7  
6 31 KTM Drew Swenson Seminole, FL 6 5  
7 41 KTM Ryan Rossier Ponte Verda Beach, FL 7 6  
Race Results     Race: 12     Printed:  
6. 85cc (12-13)              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 737 YAM Jett Johnson Tallahassee, FL 1 2 25
2 32 KAW Cody Chisholm Seminole, FL 3 1 22
3 24 HON Ck Douglas Zulfo Springs, FL 2 4 20
4 819 SUZ Joseph Keel Coral Springs, FL 7 3 18
5 7 SUZ Alex Patadis West Palm Bch, FL 4 6 16
6 37 SUZ Cameron Fasnacht Fort Pierce, FL 6 5 15
7 8 SUZ Kyle Jacob Sarasota, FL 5 7 14
8 78 HON Daniel Cook Brooksville, FL 9 8 13
9 11 KAW Kyle Kane Cleawrwater, FL 8 9 12
10 15 SUZ Robbey Ruffner Clearwater, FL 10 10 11
11 54 KAW Austin Barnett Fort Walton Beach, FL 11 11 10
7. 85CC (14-15)              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 22 KAW Aj Sowerby Hernando, FL 2 1 25
2 231 KTM Jack Sigismondi Weekiwachee, FL 1 2 22
3 53 SUZ Jason Frank Eustis, FL 4 3 20
4 369 SUZ Cullen Green Brunswick, GA 3 4 18
Race Results     Race: 13     Printed:  
16. Plus 25              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 8 KAW Vince Devane Plant City, FL 1 1 25
2 82 KAW Earl May Tallahassee, FL 3 2 22
3 34 HON Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 2 4 20
4 12 HON Billy J. Wood Zephyrhills, FL 4 3 18
5 9 YAM Brad Kadau Treasure Island, FL 5 5 16
6 11 HON James Nagy Port Orange, FL 6 6 15
21. 16 - 24              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 159 KAW Quinton Bigalow Kissimmee, FL 1 1 25
2 738 SUZ Brandon Westberry Clewiston, FL 2 2 22
3 91 KAW Mike Torres Polk City, FL 4 3 20
4 68 YAM Tarah Gieger Sebastian, FL 6 4 18
5 876 KTM Russell Clay Okeechobee, FL 5 6 16
6 101 HON Dustin Jensen Jensen Beach, FL 7 5 15
7 381 YAM Sean Fowler Jensen Beach, FL 8 7 14
8 15 HON Ryan Jessip Seminole, FL 3 DNS 13
DNF 814 HON Derrick Miller Panama City, FL DNF DNS  
Race Results     Race: 14     Printed:  
S BOY 14-16 (125/250F/250 )              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 271 KAW Malcolm Stewart Haines City, FL 1 1 25
2 23 KTM Cody Gitzen Lakeland, FL 3 3 22
3 72 SUZ Kory Keylon Brooksville, FL 2 4 20
4 12 SUZ Justin Starling Deland, FL 5 2 18
5 02 KTM Alex Spade Brooksville, FL 7 5 16
6 18 HON Eric Goodson Cairo, GA 6 6 15
7 514 YAM Andrew Stocker Lakeland, FL 8 8 14
8 911 HON Cody Smith Green Cove Springs, FL 4 12 13
9 931 HON Evan Walker Plant City, FL 11 7 12
10 70 HON Sean Sattanno Bradenton, FL 10 9 11
11 91 YAM Addison Morgan Lutz, FL 9 10 10
12 811 SUZ Roberto Castillo Fort Lauderdale, FL 12 11 9
13 314 HON Austin Thomas Bradenton, FL 13 DNS 8
Race Results     Race: 15     Printed:  
8. s.mini (12-16)              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 737 YAM Jett Johnson Tallahassee, FL 1 2 25
2 32 KAW Cody Chisholm Seminole, FL 4 1 22
3 9 KAW Jeremy Winslow St Cloud, FL 2 3 20
4 76 KTM Clifford Sanders Lutz, FL 6 4 18
5 700 YAM Austin Collins Oviedo, FL 8 5 16
6 819 SUZ Joseph Keel Coral Springs, FL 5 9 15
7 24 HON Ck Douglas Zulfo Springs, FL 3 12 14
8 8 SUZ Kyle Jacob Sarasota, FL 9 7 13
9 18 KTM David Macfarlan Pinellas Park, FL 11 6 12
10 22 KAW Aj Sowerby Hernando, FL 7 11 11
11 69/ HON Andrew Marx St Augustine, FL 12 8 10
12 69 KTM Caleb Ruggero Brandon, FL 10 10 9
13 427 HON Austin Starkweather Ocoee, FL 14 13 8
14 53 SUZ Jason Frank Eustis, FL 13 14 7
15 369 SUZ Cullen Green Brunswick, GA 15 15 6
16 66 HON Victoria Pearce New Port Richey, FL 16 DNS 5
Race Results     Race: 16     Printed:  
17. Plus 30              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 82 KAW Earl May Tallahassee, FL 2 1 25
2 12 HON Billy J. Wood Zephyrhills, FL 1 2 22
3 9 YAM Brad Kadau Treasure Island, FL 3 3 20
4 27 HON Barry Mccarty Port Orange, FL 5 4 18
5 211 SUZ Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 4 5 16
6 34 HON Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 7 6 15
7 88 KAW Allan Assaf Jacksonville, FL 6 7 14
8 40 YAM Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 8 8 13
9 316 HON Larry Daniels Jacksonville, FL 11 9 12
10 61 HON Robert Pope Pinellas Park, FL 10 10 11
11 8 KAW Vince Devane Plant City, FL 9 DNS 10
22. Four Stroke              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 532 KAW Ricky Renner Mulberry, FL 1 1 25
2 99 HON Michael Clarke Oldsmar, FL 2 2 22
3 159 KAW Quinton Bigalow Kissimmee, FL 3 3 20
4 153 KAW Robby Renner Mulberry, FL 4 4 18
5 501 HON Dustin Solovitch Ridge Manor, FL 5 6 16
6 68 YAM Tarah Gieger Sebastian, FL 7 5 15
7 876 KTM Russell Clay Okeechobee, FL DNF 8 14
8 141 KAW Jesse Braden Ocala, FL 6 DNS 13
9 141 KAW Derek Almy Ocala, FL DNS 7 12
Race Results     Race: 17     Printed:  
28. 65 Open              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 51 KAW Kade Walker Rowden, 1 1 25
2 124 KAW Brad Young Delraybeach, FL 5 2 22
3 98 SUZ Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 4 3 20
4 443 KTM Tyler Pantley Brooksville, FL 2 6 18
5 133 KTM Jordan Bailey Orlando, FL 6 4 16
6 708 KTM Trevor Boyles Middleburg, FL 3 7 15
7 23 KTM Skyler Demuth Boca Raton, FL 7 5 14
8 7 KTM Jose Maldonado Homestead, FL 8 8 13
9 41 KTM Ryan Rossier Ponte Verda Beach, FL 9 9 12
10 628 COB Ethan Woods Orlando, FL 11 10 11
11 172 KTM Hannah Hodges Deland, FL 10 11 10
12 6 KTM Jensen Tibbetts Jacksonville, FL 13 12 9
13 77 KTM Adam Johnson Tallahassee, FL 12 13 8
14 104 KTM Rider Yeagin Orange City, FL 15 14 7
15 198 KAW Taylor Smith Titusville, FL 17 15 6
16 108 KTM Tristan Smith Boca Raton, FL 14 DNS 5
17 119 KTM Robert Smith Boca Raton, FL 16 DNS 4
Race Results     Race: 18     Printed:  
20. Plus 45              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 12 KAW Marcus Ricketts Crawfordville, FL 1 1 25
2 412 YAM Richard Powell Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 599 KAW Dennis Rizza Deltona, FL 4 3 20
4 14 YAM Rodney Joell Tallahassee, FL 3 4 18
5 290 KAW Dan Shawgo Deltona, FL 5 5 16
DNF 23 KAW Steve` Rejda Delray Beach, FL DNF DNS  
25. Women              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 32 SUZ Lydia Greiner Inverness, FL 1 1 25
2 322 SUZ Leah Cantrell Marietta, GA 2 2 22
3 66 HON Victoria Pearce New Port Richey, FL 3 4 20
4 224 HON Kayleen Williamson Largo, FL 5 3 18
5 17 HON Kelsey Morris Valrico, FL 4 5 16
6 33 HON Kylie Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 6 6 15
7 94 KAW Shelby Quast Spring Hill, FL 7 7 14
Race Results     Race: 19     Printed:  
9. YTH 12-16 (125CC, 150 4-STK              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 02 KTM Alex Spade Brooksville, FL 1 3 25
2 514 YAM Andrew Stocker Lakeland, FL 4 2 22
3 18 HON Eric Goodson Cairo, GA 2 7 20
4 60 SUZ Justin Morgan Webster, FL 6 5 18
5 737 YAM Jett Johnson Tallahassee, FL 8 4 16
6 9 KAW Jeremy Winslow St Cloud, FL 3 9 15
7 23 KTM Cody Gitzen Lakeland, FL 12 1 14
8 811 SUZ Roberto Castillo Fort Lauderdale, FL 7 6 13
9 18/ KTM David Macfarlan Pinellas Park, FL 5 10 12
10 331 YAM Hayden Palmer Coolidge, GA 9 8 11
11 52 KTM Ryan Spade Brooksville, FL 11 11 10
12 69/ HON Andrew Marx St Augustine, FL 10 DNS 9
Race Results     Race: 20     Printed:  
23. 250 Pro              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 31 KAW Tyler Livesay Lakeland, FL 2 1 25
2 153 KAW Ricky Renner Mulberry, FL 1 3 22
3 932 HON Billy Nelson Ocala, FL 3 2 20
4 83 HON Javier Hernandez Webster, FL 5 4 18
5 141 KAW Derek Almy Ocala, FL 4 6 16
6 391 HON Lucas Crespi Melbourne, FL DNF 5 15
Race Results     Race: 21     Printed:  
18. Plus 35              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 8 KAW Vince Devane Plant City, FL 1 1 25
2 82 KAW Earl May Tallahassee, FL 2 2 22
3 211 SUZ Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 4 4 20
4 9 YAM Brad Kadau Treasure Island, FL 7 3 18
5 27 HON Barry Mccarty Port Orange, FL 5 5 16
6 88 KAW Allan Assaf Jacksonville, FL 6 6 15
7 5 SUZ Mark Beamer Delray Beach, FL 8 7 14
8 61 HON Robert Pope Pinellas Park, FL 10 8 13
9 102 YAM John Imburgia Land O Lakes, FL 9 9 12
10 316 HON Larry Daniels Jacksonville, FL 12 10 11
11 952 KAW Dwayne Lewis Ocoee, FL 11 12 10
12 4 HON Tony Gracey Odessa, FL 13 11 9
13 34 HON Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 3 DNS 8
14 40 YAM Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 14 DNS 7
Race Results     Race: 22     Printed:  
27. 50 Open              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 133 COB Jordan Bailey Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 32 COB Cody Holdeman Jacksonville, FL 4 2 22
3 628 COB Ethan Woods Orlando, FL 3 4 20
4 43 COB Cullin Park Clermont, FL 2 5 18
5 61 COB Jacob Riner Bloomingdale, GA 5 3 16
6 47 COB Garrett Richard Valrico, FL 7 6 15
7 30 KTM Joshua Gibbs Jesup, GA 6 7 14
8 20 COB Dawson Fietsam Jacksonville, FL 10 8 13
9 22 COB Parker Mcguire Jax, FL 11 9 12
10 119 COB Robert Smith Boca Raton, FL 8 DNS 11
11 108 COB Tristan Smith Boca Raton, FL 9 DNS 10
DNS 16 KTM Pat Callahan Eustis, FL DNS DNS  
Race Results     Race: 23     Printed:  
13. open A              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 532 KAW Ricky Renner Mulberry, FL 1 1 25
2 638 SUZ Derek Hall Port St Lucie, FL 2 2 22
3 128 SUZ Ian Millett Brooksville, FL 4 3 20
4 932 HON Billy Nelson Ocala, FL 3 5 18
5 317 YAM Colton Sloan Jax, FL 5 4 16
6 62 HON Taylor Mcdonald Kissimmee, FL 7 6 15
7 141 KAW Derek Almy Ocala, FL 6 7 14
30. Open (No A)              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 360 HON Josh Talmadge Tampa, FL 1 2 25
2 419 HON Larry "bo" Partin Jr. Ocala, FL 3 1 22
3 49 HON Jerry Kopoian Hudson, FL 2 3 20
4 28 HON Levi Sammons Tampa, FL 5 4 18
5 131 HON Shawn Gann Keystone Hgts, FL 7 5 16
6 14 HON Scott Westbrook Land O Lakes, FL 6 7 15
7 23 YAM Todd Counts Ocala, FL 8 6 14
8 959 HON Kyle Cronin Ponte Verda, FL 9 8 13
9 15 HON Ryan Jessip Seminole, FL 4 DNS 12
DNS 814 HON Derrick Miller Panama City, FL DNS DNS