FL/GA SPRING SERIES 2010  
 
  RND 1  RND 2 RND 3 RND 4 RND 5 RND 6 RND 7 POINTS                  
    BOSTWICK ALMA PAX REDDICK BOSTWICK WALDO ALMA    
CLASS NAME NUMBER CITY/STATE BRAND FINISH FINISH FINISH FINISH FINISH FINISH FINISH    
             
DASH 4 $                  
  Felipe Dealmeida 62 Jax, FL Hon 1 DNS DNS DNS       25        
  Jeffrey Tyson 153 Jacksonville, FL Hon 2 DNS DNS DNS       22        
  Derek Almy 761 Ocala, FL Kaw 3 DNS DNS DNS       20        
                 
16-29                      
  Cody Smith 911 Green Cove Springs, FL Hon 1 1 1 2       97        
  Chad Thayer 119 Guyton, GA Hon 4 4 9 5       64        
  Chase Massey 143 St. Augustine, FL Hon 3 DNS 8 4       51        
  Andrew Marx 69 St. Augustine, FL Hon 2 DNF 7 6       51        
  Devin Mcewen 795 Keystone Heights, FL HON DNS 3 5 7       50        
  Matt Baliya 19 Orange Park, FL Hon 11 5 10 8       50        
  Beau Adkins 81 St. Augustine, FL Suz 10 2 DNS DNS       33        
  Scott Spinney 23 Green Cove Springs, FL Hon 7 DNS 6 DNS       29        
  Rance Dortch 721 Gainesville, FL KTM DNS DNS DNS 1       25        
  Tanner Hughes 893 Macclenny, FL HON DNS 6 12 DNS       24        
  Timothy Bantle 94 Gainesville, FL KAW DNS DNS 2 DNS       22        
  Sean Fowler 381 Jensen Beach, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 3       20        
  Mitchell Brown 471 Orlando, FL YAM DNS DNS 3 DNS       20        
  Richie Kasey 101 Jacksonville, FL SUZ DNS DNS 4 DNS       18        
  Logan Dixon 413 Vidalia, GA Yam 5 DNS DNS DNS       16        
  Tyler Waters 321 Pooler, GA Suz 6 DNS DNS DNS       15        
  Bryce Griffin 38   KAW DNS 7 DNS DNS       14        
  Tim Van Ry 131 Melborne, FL Yam 8 DNS DNS DNS       13        
  Chase Northrip 45 Port Orange, FL Suz 9 DNS DNS DNS       12        
  Mike Bretel 21   YAM DNS DNS 11 DNS       10        
  Ryan Sylvia 54 Jax, FL Hon 12 DNS DNS DNS       9        
  Eric Hoit 49 Jax, FL Hon 13 DNS DNS DNS       8        
  Jake Haygood 24 Palm Coast, FL Hon 14 DNS DNS DNS       7        
  Kyle Edwards 317 Brunswick, GA KAW DNS DNS DNS DNS       0        
  Zach Crosby 527 Brunswick, GA YAM DNS DNF DNS DNS       0        
                 
WOMEN                      
  Tracy Forward 379 Deltona, FL Ktm 2 2 5 5       76        
  Ashlee Applewhite 175 Gainesville, FL Kaw 3 4 4 4       74        
  Shelby Krech 125 Jacksonville, FL Hon 4 1 6 7       72        
  Morgan Johnson 159 Orange Park, FL Yam 5 3 7 6       65        
  Ramsey Henderson 40 Leesburg, FL Kaw 1 DNS DNS 2       47        
  Dyanna Conner 16 Hilliard, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 1       25        
  Hannah Hodges 172 Deland, FL KTM DNS DNS 1 DNS       25        
  Staci Woodrum 391 Coral Springs, FL KAW DNS DNS 2 DNS       22        
  Chelsey Ward 327 Yulee, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 3       20        
  Crystal Collins 15 Hilliard, FL HON DNS DNS 3 DNS       20        
  Mia King 639 Palatka, FL Hon 6 DNS DNS DNS       15        
                 
85-BEG                      
  Blake Larue 59 Green Cove Springs, FL Kaw 2 1 1 3       92        
  Justin Weldon 888 Georgetown, FL Yam 4 2 4 2       80        
  J.p. Rogero 717 St. Augustine, FL Hon 14 4 3 1       70        
  Christopher Mcginley 23 Jacksonville, FL Kaw 3 12 5 4       63        
  Devin Hopper 156 St Augustine, FL Ktm 8 3 9 5       61        
  Tyler Glazer 8 Richmond Hill, GA Kaw 9 7 6 8       54        
  Jared Wiggins 9 Douglas, GA Kaw 10 9 8 7       50        
  Cody "turd" Myers 113 Jax, FL Suz 6 15 7 9       47        
  Chris Mcentire 111 Oakland, FL Kaw 1 DNS 2 DNS       47        
  Travis Nealy 716 Jax, FL Yam 11 10 12 11       40        
  Garrett Weseman 2 Middleburg, FL Suz 12 11 13 10       38        
  Sean Slawitschka 318 Jax, FL Suz 13 13 DNS 12       25        
  Jordan Mccarty 374 Middleburg, FL Hon 7 17 14 DNS       25        
  Kyle Kraus 2 Jacksonville, FL KTM DNS 19 DNS 6       17        
  Baylor Sims 15 Ridgeland, SC SUZ DNS 5 DNS DNS       16        
  Justin Waters 29 Pooler, GA Kaw 5 DNS DNS DNS       16        
  Ashton Moore 114 Fernandina Beach, FL SUZ DNS 6 DNS DNS       15        
  Will Thompson 97   SUZ DNS 8 DNS DNS       13        
  Kyle Baxter 9 St Augustine, FL YAM DNS DNS 10 DNS       11        
  Kristin Wohlfarth 18   HON DNS DNS 11 DNS       10        
  Kyle Wait 22   HON DNS 14 DNS DNS       7        
  Krisean Spires 551   KAW DNS 16 DNS DNS       5        
  Bailey Clark 4   YAM DNS 18 DNS DNS       3        
                 
35+                      
  Preston Tyson 412 St. Augustine, FL Kaw 1 2 2 3       89        
  Jason Beck 346 Deland, FL Ktm 3 3 4 4       76        
  James Nagy 11 Port Orange, FL SUZ DNS DNS 1 DNS       25        
  Jeff Neilander 58 Summerfield, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 1       25        
  Karl Friebel 30 Jacksonville, FL SUZ DNS 1 DNS DNS       25        
  Alan Jonas 995 Ocala, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Scott Sniadach 205 New Smyrna Beach, FL Yam 2 DNS DNS DNS       22        
  Steve Nagy 40 Port Orange, FL HON DNS DNS 3 DNS       20        
  Andy Newborn 214 Jax, FL Yam 4 DNS DNS DNS       18        
  Jason Gens 6 Summerfield, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 5       16        
                 
45+                      
  Mark Shields 501 Jax, FL Suz 2 3 3 3       82        
  Tom Lund 49 Jax, FL Hon 4 1 4 11       71        
  Bill Myers 13 Jax, FL Suz 5 2 5 14       61        
  Gerald Gay 277 Leesburg, FL Kaw 3 DNS 2 4       60        
  Barry Mccarty 27 Port Orange, FL Kaw 1 DNS 1 DNS       50        
  Rob Nagy 52 Bryceville, FL SUZ DNS 4 DNS 13       26        
  Richard Powell 412/ Jax, FL YAM DNS DNS DNS 1       25        
  Drew Justice 211 Alachua, FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Randy Capley 177 Orlando, FL YAM DNS DNS DNS 5       16        
  Steve Petty 26 Waycross, GA HON DNS 5 DNS DNS       16        
  Clay Davis 27 Jacksonville, FL KTM DNS DNS DNS 6       15        
  Jon Isakson 111 Palm Coast, FL Ktm 6 DNS DNS DNS       15        
  Dennis Rizza 22 Deltona, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 7       14        
  Vince Coyne 19 Oxford, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 8       13        
  Donnel Lablaca 3 Brooksville, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 9       12        
  Mike Baddalamont 151 Bradford, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 10       11        
  Pete Devitto 13 Ocala, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 12       9        
                 
LITES BEG                      
  Cody Wacter 133 Kingsland, GA Suz 3 3 2 4       80        
  Trevor Brown 626 Dunnellow, FL Suz 8 DNS 1 1       63        
  Mason Middlebrook 777 Jacksonville, FL Hon 5 2 10 11       59        
  Brandon Kent 136 Fleming Island, FL Yam 11 5 7 7       54        
  Russell Heggan 742   YAM DNS 4 3 6       53        
  Ashlee Applewhite 175 Gainesville, FL Kaw 13 6 5 9       51        
  Gordon Hale 81 Jax, FL Kaw 9 11 6 10       48        
  Will Barber 26 Jax, FL Suz 4 DNF 12 5       43        
  Tracy Forward 379 Deltona, FL Ktm 15 12 9 12       36        
  Zach Yommer 188 Kingsland, GA Suz 2 DNS 11 DNS       32        
  Ramsey Henderson 58 Leesburg, FL Kaw 10 DNS DNS 3       31        
  Ryan Lee 12 Port Wentworth, GA Hon 6 9 DNS DNS       27        
  Eric Hoit 49 Jax, FL Hon 1 DNS DNS DNS       25        
  Michael Jones 104   KAW DNS 1 DNS DNS       25        
  Jake Boney 34 Rhine, GA KAW DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Brady Bergeron 29 Port Orange, FL Yam 7 DNS 14 DNS       21        
  Staci Woodrum 391 Coral Springs, FL KAW DNS DNS 4 DNS       18        
  Travis Adams 11 Atlantic Beach, FL KAW DNS 7 DNS DNS       14        
  Chelsey Ward 327 Yulee, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 8       13        
  Dan Habler 72 Eustis, FL HON DNS DNS 8 DNS       13        
  Dewayne Clements 2   YAM DNS 8 DNS DNS       13        
  Garrett Reinhart 134 Green Cove Springs, FL Hon 16 DNS 13 DNS       13        
  Lucas Tyson 157   KAW DNS 10 DNS DNS       11        
  Mikee Sullivan 8 Neptune Beach, FL Kaw 12 DNS DNS DNS       9        
  Stoney Mccall 912   SUZ DNS 13 DNS DNS       8        
  Joseph Combess 27   HON DNS 14 DNS DNS       7        
  Matt Durso 214 Rockledge, FL Hon 14 DNS DNS DNS       7        
  Chandler Bauer 17 Green Cove Spring, FL KAW DNS DNS 15 DNS       6        
  Eddie Holbrook 195   YAM DNS 15 DNS DNS       6        
  Evan Myers 317   HON DNS 16 DNS DNS       5        
  Michael Shaffer 599 Port Orange, FL KTM DNS DNS 16 DNS       5        
  Jordan Sims 15 Ridgeland, SC HON DNS 17 DNS DNS       4        
  Andrew Boney 77 St John's, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS DNS       0        
  Shelby Krech 125 Jax, FL HON DNS DNS DNS DNS       0        
                     
MX-BEG                      
  Ron Jankowski 429 Orange Park, FL Suz 1 1 1 DNS       75        
  Kevin Devault 32 Jax, FL Hon 4 5 DNS 3       54        
  Dustin Hanner 20 Callahan, FL Suz 3 4 DNS DNS       38        
  Danny Landry 108 Ocala, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 1       25        
  Adam Potts 109 Jacksonville, FL HON DNS DNS 2 DNS       22        
  Kyle Manville 899 Ft Pierce, FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Mason Veal 9   HON DNS 2 DNS DNS       22        
  Ryan Sylvia 54 Jax, FL Hon 2 DNS DNS DNS       22        
  Sean Swilpa 26 Ridgeland, SC KAW DNS 3 DNS DNS       20        
  Kevin Barnett 831 Jax, FL Yam 5 DNS DNS DNS       16        
  David Dewey 787 Atlantic Beach, FL Kaw 6 DNS DNS DNS       15        
                 
LITES B                      
  Cody Smith 911 Green Cove Springs, FL Hon 1 2 1 1       97        
  Nathan Wirth 100 New Symrna Beach, FL Suz 2 1 DNS DNS       47        
  Cord Mcmanus 138 Citra, FL Hon 3 5 DNS DNS       36        
  Beau Adkins 81 St. Augustine, FL SUZ DNS 3 DNS 7       34        
  Felipe Dealmeida 62 Jax, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Sean Sattanno 70 Bradenton, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 3       20        
  Jordan Hoover 37 Orlando, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 4       18        
  Kyle Williams 191 Fernadina Beach, FL SUZ DNS 4 DNS DNS       18        
  Tim Van Ry 131 Melborne, FL Yam 4 DNS DNS DNS       18        
  Sean Fowler 381 Jensen Beach, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 5       16        
  Jacqueline Ross 734 Palm Bay, FL KTM DNS DNS DNS 6       15        
  Josh Swilpa 11 Ridgeland, SC KAW DNS 6 DNS DNS       15        
  Rance Dortch 721 Gainesville, FL KTM DNS DNS DNS 8       13        
  Ryan Harrington 135 Gainesville, FL YAM DNS DNS DNS DNS       0        
  Tanner Hughes 893 Macclenny, FL HON DNS DNS DNS DNS       0        
                 
LITES A                      
  Derek Almy 761 Ocala, FL Kaw 1 DNS DNS DNS       25        
  Dustin Whitehead 99 Fort Lauderdale, FL YAM DNS DNS 1 DNS       25        
  Pete Lumpkins 721 St Augustine, FL Kaw 2 DNS DNS DNS       22        
                 
JR MINI                      
  Zack Briar 62 Jacksonville, FL Kaw 2 2 2 3       86        
  Cody Holdeman 32 Jacksonville, FL Suz 1 1 3 8       83        
  Dawson Stark 199 Ormond Beach, FL Ktm 4 4 4 6       69        
  Tristian Mcmath 10 Bunnell, FL Yam 6 5 6 7       60        
  Justin Hendrix 210 Alamo, GA Kaw 5 6 5 11       57        
  Chad Stonier 14 St. Augustine, FL Yam 3 3 DNS 5       56        
  Chandler Trubenbach 71 Astatula, FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS 1       25        
  Tristan Lane 11 Deland, FL KAW DNS DNS 1 DNS       25        
  Kyle Tomlinson 286 Newberry, FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Garrett Sharp 1 Starke, FL KTM DNS DNS DNS 4       18        
  Trevor Senter 326 Savannah, GA Yam 7 DNS DNS DNS       14        
  Jake Bender 719 Brooksville, FL Kaw 8 DNS DNS DNS       13        
  Andrew Dellarco 87 Lake Mary, FL YAM DNS DNS DNS 9       12        
  Taylor Smith 198 Titusville, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 10       11        
  Jonathan Baker 47 Fairfield, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 12       9        
                 
65 OPEN                      
  Connor Lovett 311 Jacksonville, FL Ktm 3 2 3 3       82        
  Cole Williams 17 Starke, FL Ktm 1 1 2 DNS       72        
  Luke Penland 83 Jax, FL Ktm 6 4 4 4       69        
  Garrett Sharp 100 Starke, FL Ktm 2 DNS DNS 1       47        
  Hannah Hodges 172 Deland, FL KTM DNS DNS 1 DNS       25        
  Garrett Richard 47 Valricio, FL KTM DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Justin Dean 28   KAW DNS 3 DNS DNS       20        
  Dawson Fietsam 20 Jacksonville, FL Ktm 4 DNS DNS DNS       18        
  Donavan Blaney 800 Jacksonville, FL Kaw 5 DNS DNS DNS       16        
  Jonathan Mayzak 424 Orange Park, FL Ktm 7 DNS DNS DNS       14        
  Hunter Warren 301 Jacksonville, FL Cob 8 DNS DNS DNS       13        
                 
65 BEG                      
  Tanner Walker 11 Eustis, FL Ktm 2 2 3 2       86        
  Alexander Case 25 Jacksonville, FL Ktm 3 4 4 3       76        
  Darek Pixton 19 Nsb, FL Kaw 5 3 1 DNS       61        
  Drew Anderson 8 Richmond Hill, GA Kaw 1 1 DNS DNS       50        
  Jordan Potts 1 Jachsonville, FL Kaw 4 DNS 2 DNS       40        
  Tyler Mills 147 Green Cove Springs, FL KTM DNS 5 6 DNS       31        
  Austin Stuart - Summerfield, FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS 1       25        
  Kealon Eason 57   HON DNS DNF 5 DNS       16        
  Taylor Brookshire 0   HON DNS DNF DNS DNS       0        
  Jake Brannon 51   SUZ DNS DNF DNS DNS       0        
  Case Reynolds 4 Hahira, GA KAW DNS DNF DNS DNS       0        
                 
SPR MINI                      
  Daniel Cook 78 Brooksville, FL Hon 4 5 2 3       76        
  Austin Collins 700 Oviedo, FL Hon 1 DNS 1 1       75        
  Max Darling 12 Green Cove Springs, FL Hon 3 3 3 7       74        
  Austin Rue 613 Kingsland, GA Suz 7 2 4 5       70        
  Timmy Shepherd 38 Debary, FL Kaw 6 6 6 4       63        
  Bradley Leachman 81 Wildwood, FL KAW DNS DNS 5 6       31        
  Jody Tindall 394 Nahunta, GA Hon 8 4 DNS DNS       31        
  Cody Tindall 323 Nahunta, GA Hon 9 7 DNS DNS       26        
  Tommy Maxey 60 Bloomingdale, GA SUZ DNS 1 DNS DNS       25        
  Kyle Piveral 631 Ocoee, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Andrew Manning 571 Jacksonville, FL Ktm 2 DNS DNS DNS       22        
  Jake Bender 719 Brooksville, FL Kaw 5 DNS DNS DNS       16        
  Chandler Trubenbach 71 Astatula, FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS 8       13        
  Devon Viera 29 Eustis, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 9       12        
                 
LITES C                      
  Cole Mclean 31 Jacksonville, FL Yam 2 2 4 3       82        
  Lewis Dellarco 58 Sanford, FL Kaw 6 4 5 2       71        
  Chase Krech 28 Jacksonville, FL Hon 9 3 9 12       53        
  Michael Clemente 127 Spring Hill, FL Ktm 5 7 6 15       51        
  Chad Thayer 119 Guyton, GA Hon 18 8 8 7       43        
  Jeffery Moody 123 Jax, FL Suz 11 9 10 11       43        
  Alex Diaz 231 Kingsland, GA Suz 3 DNS 3 DNS       40        
  Jason Frank 53 Eustis, FL Kaw 23 13 7 6       37        
  Devin Landry 11 Ocala, FL Suz 4 12 15 DNS       33        
  Taylor Musselman 51 Eustis, FL Hon 10 DNS 11 13       29        
  Kirk Eminger 23 Jax, FL Yam 8 6 DNS DNS       28        
  Aj Sowerby 29 Hernando, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 1       25        
  Alistair Prentice 77 Monticello, FL Kaw 12 5 DNS DNS       25        
  Brason Blake 411 Yulee, FL Hon 1 DNS DNS DNS       25        
  Ethan Sims 81 Richmond Hill, GA HON DNS 1 DNS DNS       25        
  Mike Bretel 21   YAM DNS DNS 1 DNS       25        
  Brandon Hannon 128 Jax Beach, FL Hon 21 11 12 18       22        
  Hunter Harbin 33 Middleburg, FL HON DNS DNS 2 DNS       22        
  Kaleb Mcdonald 909 Douglas, GA Kaw 20 10 13 DNS       20        
  Brent Ashworth 3 Sanford, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 4       18        
  Cody Jenkins 44 Ocala, FL Kaw 24 DNS DNS 5       16        
  Spencer Waters 935 Pooler, GA Ktm 7 DNS DNS DNS       14        
  Darrell Pons 25 Orange Heights, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 8       13        
  Shane Rizza 223 Deltona, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 9       12        
  Tyler Albertson 34 Jacksonville, FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS 10       11        
  Ben Dickson 673 Merritt Island, FL Yam 13 DNS DNS DNS       8        
  Henry Hoffmann 62 Pompano Beach, FL Suz 14 DNS DNS DNS       7        
  Mitch Mahnkew 713 Deland, FL HON DNS DNS 14 DNS       7        
  Patrick West 929 Bloomingdale, GA KTM DNS DNS DNS 14       7        
  Logan Dixon 413 Vidalia, GA Yam 15 DNS DNS DNS       6        
  Adam Labossiere 135 Deltona, FL Suz 25 DNS DNS 16       5        
  Nathan Wright 745 Jacksonville, FL YAM DNS DNS 16 DNS       5        
  Randall Gundayao 577 Neptune Beach, FL Yam 16 DNS DNS DNS       5        
  Bob Rode 9 Sanford, FL YAM DNS DNS DNS 17       4        
  Darrell Pery 25 Melrose, FL HON DNS DNS 17 DNS       4        
  Henry Brown 708 Mcrae, GA Hon 17 DNS DNS DNS       4        
  Spencer Kurton 896 Nep Bch, FL YAM DNS DNS DNS 19       2        
  Tim Dickson 385 Merritt Island, FL Yam 19 DNS DNS DNS       2        
  Bryce Griffin 38   KAW DNS DNS DNS DNS       0        
  Jason Letellier 10 Middleburg, FL Hon 22 DNS DNS DNS       0        
  Michael Grass 2 Callahan, FL Yam 28 DNS DNS DNS       0        
  Paxton Edgy 837 Brunswick, GA SUZ DNS DNS DNS DNS       0        
  Ricky Lindnere 26 Deltona, FL Hon 27 DNS DNS DNS       0        
  Ryan Prentice 195 Orange Park, FL Hon 26 DNS DNS DNS       0        
  Weston Rountree 141 Sylavania, GA KAW DNS DNS DNS DNS       0        
                 
VET C                      
  Michael Slabicki 88 Neptune Beach, FL Hon 1 1 1 2       97        
  Aaron Browning 6 Jacksonville, FL Yam 2 2 3 1       89        
  David Wilson 34 Jax, FL Kaw 3 3 4 5       74        
  Gerald Gay 277 Leesburg, FL Kaw 4 DNS 2 4       58        
  Ron Jankowski 429 Orange Park, FL Suz 5 4 5 DNS       50        
  Kevin Devault 32 Jax, FL Hon 6 5 DNS 7       45        
  Jason Beck 346 Deland, FL KTM DNS DNS DNS 3       20        
  Liam Valente 103 Kiss, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 6       15        
  Jon Isakson 111 Palm Coast, FL Ktm 7 DNS DNS DNS       14        
  Rick Basile 15 Ocala, FL KTM DNS DNS DNS 8       13        
  Pete Devitto 13 Ocala, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 9       12        
  Bob Milligan 44 Ocala, FL YAM DNS DNS DNS 10       11        
                 
VET A $                      
  James Nagy 11 Port Orange, FL Suz 1 DNS DNS 2       47        
  Preston Tyson 412 St. Augustine, FL Kaw 3 DNS 2 DNS       42        
  Barry Mccarty 27 Port Orange, FL KAW DNS DNS 1 DNS       25        
  Cole Studstill 681 Gainesville, FL YAM DNS DNS DNS 1       25        
  Pete Lumpkins 721 St Augustine, FL Kaw 2 DNS DNS DNS       22        
  Alan Jonas 995 Ocala, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 3       20        
  Ryan Mcmeekin 2 Melrose, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 4       18        
                 
85 7-11                      
  Dawson Stark 199 Ormond Beach, FL Ktm 1 1 3 3       90        
  Cody Holdeman 32 Jacksonville, FL Suz 4 3 2 1       85        
  Justin Hendrix 210 Alamo, GA Kaw 3 2 4 6       75        
  J.p. Rogero 717 St. Augustine, FL Hon 8 4 6 4       64        
  Justin Weldon 888 Georgetown, FL Yam 6 6 5 5       62        
  Tyler Wacter 133 Kingsland, GA Kaw 5 5 DNS DNS       32        
  Hannah Hodges 172 Deland, FL KTM DNS DNS 1 DNS       25        
  Garrett Sharp 1 Starke, FL KTM DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Jonathan Mayzak 424 Orange Park, FL Yam 2 DNS DNS DNS       22        
  Taylor Smith 198 Titusville, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 7       14        
  Trevor Senter 326 Savannah, GA Yam 7 DNS DNS DNS       14        
  Devin Hopper 156 St Augustine, FL Ktm 9 DNS DNS DNS       12        
                 
85 12-15                      
  Austin Rue 613 Kingsland, GA Suz 2 2 6 2       81        
  Max Darling 12 Green Cove Springs, FL Hon 1 4 2 9       77        
  Zack Briar 62 Jacksonville, FL Kaw 4 3 3 4       76        
  Timmy Shepherd 38 Debary, FL Kaw 11 5 4 6       59        
  Tristian Mcmath 10 Bunnell, FL Yam 6 8 9 11       50        
  Jeremy Truesdell 35 Green Cove Springs, FL Yam 9 7 10 13       45        
  Chad Stonier 14 St. Augustine, FL Yam 3 DNS DNS 8       33        
  Zech Forsythe 23 Ocala, FL Yam 8 DNS 8 16       31        
  Ramsey Henderson 40 Leesburg, FL Kaw 5 DNS DNS 7       30        
  Jody Tindall 394 Nahunta, GA Hon 7 6 DNS DNS       29        
  Bradley Leachman 81 Wildwood, FL KAW DNS DNS 5 10       27        
  Tyler Glazer 8 Richmond Hill, GA Kaw 10 DNS 12 15       26        
  Jonathan Baker 47 Fairfield, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 1       25        
  Tristan Lane 11 Deland, FL KAW DNS DNS 1 DNS       25        
  Tommy Maxey 60 Bloomingdale, GA SUZ DNS 1 DNS DNS       25        
  Trevor Brown 6 Dunnellow, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 3       20        
  Cody Tindall 323 Nahunta, GA Hon 12 10 DNS DNS       20        
  Kyle Tomlinson 286 Newberry, FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS 5       16        
  Crystal Collins 15 Hilliard, FL HON DNS DNS 7 DNS       14        
  Jordan Sims 15 Ridgeland, SC HON DNS 9 DNS DNS       12        
  Shane Baxter 55 St Augustine, FL SUZ DNS DNS 11 DNS       10        
  Stephen Gallagler 128 Ocala, FL KTM DNS DNS DNS 12       9        
  Christopher Mcginley 23k Jacksonville, FL Kaw 13 DNS DNS DNS       8        
  Jared Wiggins 9 Douglas, GA KAW DNS DNS DNS 14       7        
  Jake Bender 719 Brooksville, FL Kaw 14 DNS DNS DNS       7        
                 
OPEN AM                      
  Cody Smith 911 Green Cove Springs, FL Hon 1 6 1 3       85        
  Andrew Marx 69 St. Augustine, FL Hon 3 5 3 6       71        
  Jason Frank 53 Eustis, FL Kaw 10 2 4 9       63        
  Kyle Edwards 317 Brunswick, GA Kaw 6 1 DNS DNS       40        
  Jeff Lewis 593 Jax, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 1       25        
  Chris Fischetti 104 St Cloud, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Cole Collier 258 Jacksonville, FL Ktm 2 DNS DNS DNS       22        
  Scott Spinney 23 Green Cove Springs, FL HON DNS DNS 2 DNS       22        
  Evan Myers 316   HON DNS 3 DNS DNS       20        
  Austin Hoover 177 Orlando, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 4       18        
  Felipe Dealmeida 62 Jax, FL Hon 4 DNS DNS DNS       18        
  Mason Veal 9   HON DNS 4 DNS DNS       18        
  Brason Blake 411 Yulee, FL Hon 5 DNS DNS DNS       16        
  Dyanna Conner 16 Hilliard, FL HON DNS DNS 5 DNS       16        
  Jordan Hoover 37 Orlando, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 5       16        
  Timothy Bantle 94 Gainesville, FL KAW DNS DNS 6 DNS       15        
  Martin Cox 167 Gainesville, FL YAM DNS DNS DNS 7       14        
  Ryan Quinn 641 Jax, FL Yam 7 DNS DNS DNS       14        
  Shannon Bancroft 12 Richmondhill, GA KAW DNS DNS 7 DNS       14        
  Chase Northrip 45 Port Orange, FL Suz 8 DNS DNS DNS       13        
  John Iannce 577 Ocala, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 8       13        
  Jake Haygood 24 Palm Coast, FL Hon 9 DNS DNS DNS       12        
  Jeff Neilander 58 Summerfield, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 10       11        
                 
40 +                      
  Mark Shields 501 Jax, FL Suz 2 1 2 4       87        
  James Nagy 11 Port Orange, FL Suz 1 DNS 1 1       75        
  Drew Justice 211 Alachua, FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Rob Kernaghan 271 Jax Beach, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 3       20        
  John Parker 311 Deland, FL KAW DNS DNS 3 DNS       20        
  Clay Davis 27 Jacksonville, FL KTM DNS DNS DNS 5       16        
  Carl Brown 751 Jax, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 6       15        
  Karl Friebel 30 Jacksonville, FL SUZ DNS DNF DNS DNS       0        
  Steve Dumond 211 Middleburg, FL KAW DNS DNF DNS DNS       0        
                 
MX C                      
  Devin Mcewen 795 Keystone Heights, FL Hon 8 1 1 5       79        
  Aaron Browning 6 Jacksonville, FL Yam 1 5 2 6       78        
  Chase Krech 28 Jacksonville, FL Hon 4 4 5 11       62        
  Travis Daniels 218 Port Wentworth, GA Yam 5 7 6 10       56        
  Matt Baliya 19 Orange Park, FL Hon 9 3 7 14       53        
  Chase Massey 143 St. Augustine, FL Hon 2 DNS 4 9       52        
  Jesse Shiflett 22c Eustis, FL Hon 6 DNS DNS 3       35        
  Aj Sowerby 29 Hernando, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 1       25        
  Michael Rice 82 Callahan, FL Suz 11 8 DNS DNS       23        
  John Iannce 577 Ocala, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Billy Glisson 120   HON DNS 2 DNS DNS       22        
  Hunter Harbin 33 Middleburg, FL HON DNS DNS 3 DNS       20        
  Ryan Quinn 641 Jax, FL Yam 3 DNS DNS DNS       20        
  Brendan Hammond 10 Gainesville, GA YAM DNS DNS DNS 4       18        
  Ethan Sims 81 Richmond Hill, GA HON DNS 6 DNS DNS       15        
  Darrell Pons 25 Orange Heights, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 7       14        
  Josh Mcdaniel 581 Neptune Beach, FL Hon 7 DNS DNS DNS       14        
  Patrick West 929 Bloomingdale, GA KTM DNS DNS DNS 8       13        
  Darrell Pery 25 Melrose, FL HON DNS DNS 8 DNS       13        
  Cole Collier 258 Jacksonville, FL Ktm 10 DNS DNS DNS       11        
  Tyler Albertson 34 Jacksonville, FL SUZ DNS DNS DNS 12       9        
  Tyler Waters 321 Pooler, GA Suz 12 DNS DNS DNS       9        
  Trevor Gause 3 The Villages, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 13       8        
  Henry Hoffmann 62 Pompano Beach, FL Suz 13 DNS DNS DNS       8        
  Michael Grass 2 Callahan, FL Yam 14 DNS DNS DNS       7        
  Andy Newborn 214 Jax, FL Yam 15 DNS DNS DNS       6        
                 
65 10-11                      
  Connor Lovett 311 Jacksonville, FL Ktm 1 1 1 2       97        
  Morgan Johnson 159 Orange Park, FL Yam 3 2 2 3       84        
  Drew Anderson 8 Richmond Hill, GA Kaw 2 3 DNS DNS       42        
  Brandon Odell 127 Lake Panasofflee, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 1       25        
  Jonathan Mayzak 424 Orange Park, FL Ktm 4 DNS DNS DNS       18        
                 
65 7-9                      
  Luke Penland 83 Jax, FL Ktm 3 3 4 3       78        
  Cole Williams 17 Starke, FL Ktm 1 1 1 DNS       75        
  Darek Pixton 19 Nsb, FL Kaw 5 4 3 DNS       54        
  Garrett Sharp 100 Starke, FL Ktm 6 DNS DNS 1       40        
  Jordan Potts 1 Jachsonville, FL Kaw 9 DNS 2 DNS       34        
  Blane Carrigg 987 Jax, FL Ktm 4 7 DNS DNS       32        
  Garrett Richard 47 Valricio, FL KTM DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Dawson Fietsam 20 Jacksonville, FL Ktm 2 DNS DNS DNS       22        
  Baylor Sims 51 Ridgeland, SC KAW DNS 2 DNS DNS       22        
  Case Reynolds 4 Hahira, GA KAW DNS 5 DNS DNS       16        
  Justin Dean 28   KAW DNS 6 DNS DNS       15        
  Donavan Blaney 800 Jacksonville, FL Kaw 7 DNS DNS DNS       14        
  Hunter Warren 301 Jacksonville, FL Cob 8 DNS DNS DNS       13        
                 
MX B                      
  Felipe Dealmeida 62 Jax, FL Hon 1 DNS DNS 1       50        
  Zach Crosby 527 Brunswick, GA YAM DNS 1 DNS DNS       25        
  Scott Spinney 23 Green Cove Springs, FL Hon 2 DNS DNS DNS       22        
  Sean Sattanno 70 Bradenton, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Tanner Hughes 893 Macclenny, FL HON DNS 2 DNS DNS       22        
  Jeff Lewis 593 Jax, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 3       20        
  Josh Swilpa 11 Ridgeland, SC KAW DNS 3 DNS DNS       20        
  Austin Hoover 177 Orlando, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 4       18        
  Martin Cox 167 Gainesville, FL YAM DNS DNS DNS 5       16        
  Chris Fischetti 104 St Cloud, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 6       15        
                 
MX A                      
  Jason Waters 960 Savannah, GA Suz 1 DNS DNS DNS       25        
  Ray Leybovich 376 Woodbourne, NY HON DNS DNS DNS 1       25        
  Jeffrey Tyson 153 Jacksonville, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
                 
2 STROKE                      
  Tom Lund 49 Jax, FL Hon 5 3 4 3       74        
  Nathan Wirth 100 New Symrna Beach, FL Suz 1 1 DNS DNS       50        
  David Wilson 34 Jax, FL Kaw 3 1 DNS DNS       45        
  Kyle Edwards 28 Brunswick, GA Suz 6 DNS 1 DNS       40        
  Jacqueline Ross 734 Palm Bay, FL KTM DNS DNS DNS 1       25        
  Scott Sniadach 205 New Smyrna Beach, FL Yam 2 DNS DNS DNS       22        
  Taylor Musselman 51 Eustis, FL HON DNS DNS 2 DNS       22        
  Trevor Gause 3 The Villages, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Michael May 846 Orlando, FL HON DNS DNS 3 DNS       20        
  Henry Hoffmann 62/ Pompano Beach, FL Suz 4 DNS DNS DNS       18        
  Matt Durso 214 Rockledge, FL Hon 7 DNS DNS DNS       14        
                 
QUAD OPEN                      
  Jimmy Tyson 63   Yam 1 1 1 1       100        
  Justin Beck 89 Brunswick, GA Yam 5 9 3 2       70        
  Matthew Andrew 19 Deltona, FL Hon 4 5 5 3       70        
  Ryan Bord 5 Keystone Heights, FL Yam 3 4 4 7       70        
  Dale Yommer 8 Kingsland, GA Suz 7 10 11 6       50        
  Jay R. Morgan 777 Kingsland, GA Yam 2 11 6 DNS       47        
  Michael Aubin 33 Brunswick, GA Oth 6 DNS 8 5       44        
  Jay Waters 45 Blackshear, GA YAM DNS 8 10 DNS       24        
  Chris Kenny 82 St Johns, FL YAM DNS DNS 2 DNS       22        
  Gary Norwood 11 Middleburg, FL YAM DNS 2 DNS DNS       22        
  Jody Conley 88   Unk DNS 12 9 DNS       21        
  Chris Kicrany 82   YAM DNS 3 DNS DNS       20        
  Stan Martell 73 Kingsland, GA SUZ DNS DNS DNS 4       18        
  Aaron Davidson 67   KTM DNS 6 DNS DNS       15        
  Aaron Penland 0/   HON DNS 7 DNS DNS       14        
  Jason Waters 91 Blackshear, GA YAM DNS DNF 7 DNS       14        
  Sarah Rewis 121 Manor, GA Yam 8 DNS DNS DNS       13        
  David Rewis 469 Manor, GA Yam 9 DNS DNS DNS       12        
  Ron Tindall 21 Manor, GA Suz 10 DNS DNS DNS       11        
  Tony Waters 4   Unk DNS DNS 12 DNS       9        
  Rick Lebrun 21 Kingsland, GA KTM DNS DNS 13 DNS       8        
  Andrew Bailey 75 Sylvester, GA KTM DNS DNF DNS DNS       0        
  Jeremy Wright 444   SUZ DNS DNF DNS DNS       0        
                 
YOUTH 12-15                      
  Cole Mclean 31 Jacksonville, FL Yam 2 3 5 3       78        
  Lewis Dellarco 58 Sanford, FL Kaw 15 2 2 1       75        
  Michael Clemente 127 Spring Hill, FL Ktm 7 7 6 7       57        
  Devin Landry 11 Ocala, FL Suz 5 4 14 9       53        
  Kyle Edwards 317 Brunswick, GA Kaw 21 1 1 DNS       50        
  Chase Krech 28 Jacksonville, FL Hon 8 8 8 11       49        
  Jeffery Moody 123 Jax, FL Suz 16 6 6 10       46        
  Alex Diaz 231 Kingsland, GA Suz 3 DNS 4 DNS       38        
  Brian Castleberry 42 Jacksonville, FL Kaw 9 16 9 13       37        
  Brandon Hannon 128 Jax Beach, FL Hon 20 10 11 12       31        
  Alistair Prentice 77 Monticello, FL Kaw 6 5 DNS DNS       31        
  Ryan Prentice 195 Orange Park, FL Hon 12 9 12 DNS       30        
  Brason Blake 411 Yulee, FL Hon 1 DNS DNS DNS       25        
  Cody Jenkins 44 Ocala, FL Kaw 13 DNS DNS 5       24        
  Austin Collins 700 Oviedo, FL Hon 17 DNS 3 DNS       24        
  Devon Viera 29 Eustis, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Will Barber 22 Jax, FL Suz 11 15 15 DNS       22        
  Austin Collins 700 Oviedo, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 4       18        
  Jason Letellier 10 Middleburg, FL Hon 4 DNS DNS DNS       18        
  Kirk Eminger 23 Jax, FL Yam 14 12 DNS DNS       16        
  Brent Ashworth 3 Sanford, FL KAW DNS DNS DNS 6       15        
  Kyle Piveral 631 Ocoee, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 8       13        
  Jake Bender 719 Brooksville, FL Kaw 10 DNS DNS DNS       11        
  Mitch Mahnkew 713 Deland, FL HON DNS DNS 10 DNS       11        
  Mason Middlebrook 777 Jacksonville, FL HON DNS 11 DNS DNS       10        
  Mason Batten 15 Macclenny, FL HON DNS 13 DNS DNS       8        
  Nathan Wright 745 Jacksonville, FL YAM DNS DNS 13 DNS       8        
  Spencer Kurton 896 Nep Bch, FL YAM DNS DNS DNS 14       7        
  Paxton Edgy 837 Brunswick, GA SUZ DNS 14 DNS DNS       7        
  Andrew Manning 571 Jacksonville, FL Ktm 18 DNS DNS DNS       3        
  Daniel Cook 78 Brooksville, FL Hon 19 DNS DNS DNS       2        
                 
OPEN $                      
  Jeffrey Tyson 513 Jacksonville, FL Suz 1 DNS 2 3       67        
  James Nagy 11 Port Orange, FL SUZ DNS DNS 3 4       38        
  Ray Weybavich 376 Woodbourne, NY HON DNS DNS DNS 1       25        
  Dustin Whitehead 99 Fort Lauderdale, FL YAM DNS DNS 1 DNS       25        
  Cole Studstill 681 Gainesville, FL YAM DNS DNS DNS 2       22        
  Jason Waters 960 Savannah, GA Suz 2 DNS DNS DNS       22        
  Derek Almy 761 Ocala, FL Kaw 3 DNS DNS DNS       20        
  Richie Kasey 101 Jacksonville, FL SUZ DNS DNS 4 DNS       18        
  Ryan Mcmeekin 2 Melrose, FL HON DNS DNS DNS 5       16        
                 
50 OPEN                      
  Van Slabicki 32 Neptune Beach, FL Cob 4 1 3 2       85        
  Tanner Walker 11 Eustis, FL Ktm 2 7 2 3       78        
  Nolen Huston 7/ Sanford, FL Cob 5 2 6 1       78        
  Trent Payne 117 St. Augustine, FL Ktm 7 5 5 5       62        
  Wesley Freeland 24 Umatilla, FL KTM 9 4 4 9       60        
  Alexander Case 25 Jacksonville, FL Ktm 6 9 7 8       54        
  Treven Rogero 247 St. Augustine, FL Ktm 8 8 8 6       54        
  Kealon Eason 57   HON DNS 6 1 DNS       40        
  Dawson Fietsam 20 Jacksonville, FL Ktm 1 DNS DNS DNS       25        
  Bryce Clark 111   KTM DNS 3 DNS DNS       20        
  Gavin Smith 423 Fleming Island, FL Pol 3 DNS DNS DNS       20        
  Alex Dealmeida 77 Jacksonville, FL KTM DNS DNS DNS 4       18        
  Colin Dellarco 87 Lake Mary, FL COB DNS DNS DNS 7       14        
  Tyler Wegner 44 Eustis, FL KTM DNS DNS 9 DNS       12        
                 
50 BEG                      
  Seth Whiddon 20 Orange Park, FL Ktm 2 10 1 1       83        
  Kyle Smith 9 Richmond Hill, GA Ktm 7 3 2 2       78        
  Walker Whiddon 42 Orange Park, FL Ktm 4 6 3 4       71        
  River Penland 52 Jacksonville, FL Cob 15 4 5 5       56        
  Peyton Penland 53 Jacksonville, FL Hon 16 7 7 3       53        
  Harley Case 4 Jax, FL Hon 12 8 9 6       49        
  Chance Wiggins 99 Douglas, GA HON DNS DNS 6 7       29        
  Kealon Eason 57   HON DNS 1 DNS DNS       25        
  Wesley Freeland 24 Umatilla, FL Ktm 1 DNS DNS DNF       25        
  Bryce Clark 111   KTM DNS 2 DNS DNS       22        
  Andrew Weseman 22 Green Cove Springs, FL Ktm 3 DNS DNS DNS       20        
  Jacob Spong 14 Margate, FL HON DNS DNS 4 DNS       18        
  Carson Clemens 17/ Richmond Hill, GA COB DNS 5 DNS DNS       16        
  Jacob Nicholson 7 Jax, FL Ktm 5 DNS DNS DNS       16        
  William Conkle 8   Ktm 6 DNS DNS DNS       15        
  Cameron Eason 57   YAM DNS DNS 8 DNS       13        
  Garrett Smith 385 Fleming Island, FL Yam 8 DNS DNS DNS       13        
  Kline Barfield 24   KTM DNS 9 DNS DNS       12        
  Liam Kane 10 Starke, FL Hon 9 DNS DNS DNS       12        
  Korey Wildes 97 Eastman, GA HON DNS DNS 10 DNS       11        
  Ron Conkle 29   Yam 10 DNS DNS DNS       11        
  Trey King 5/ St Augustine, FL Ktm 11 DNS DNS DNS       10        
  Kendall Mcguire 5 Jax, FL Ktm 13 DNS DNS DNS       8        
  Christopher Achatz 24y St Augustine, FL Yam 14 DNS DNS DNS       7        
  Ryder Parliment 51 Jax, FL Ktm 17 DNS DNS DNS       4        
                 
MINI QUAD                      
  Alexis Thayer 6   Suz 1 DNS DNS DNS       25        
                 
50 7-9                      
  Van Slabicki 32 Neptune Beach, FL Cob 1 1 3 1       95        
  Wesley Freeland 24 Umatilla, FL Ktm 2 2 2 3       86        
  Kealon Eason 57   HON DNS 4 1 DNS       43        
  Alex Dealmeida 77 Jax, FL Cob 3 DNS DNS 2       42        
  Bryce Clark 111   KTM DNS 3 DNS DNS       20        
  Kline Barfield 24   KTM DNS 5 DNS DNS       16        
                 
50 4-6                      
  Nolen Huston 7/ Sanford, FL Cob 2 1 1 2       94        
  Trent Payne 117 St. Augustine, FL Ktm 4 2 5 3       76        
  Ethan Mashburn 5 St. Augustine, FL Ktm 5 3 4 8       67        
  River Penland 52 Jacksonville, FL Cob 8 5 3 4       67        
  Treven Rogero 247 St. Augustine, FL Ktm 6 9 6 1       67        
  Alexander Case 25 Jacksonville, FL Ktm 3 4 7 10       63        
  Kyle Smith 9 Richmond Hill, GA Ktm 11 8 8 5       52        
  Harley Case 4 Jax, FL Hon 13 7 9 6       49        
  Gavin Smith 423 Fleming Island, FL Pol 1 DNS DNS DNS       25        
  Cyrus Klein 77 Coral Springs, FL KTM DNS DNS 2 DNS       22        
  Carson Clemens 17 Richmond Hill, GA COB DNS 6 DNS DNS       15        
  Colin Dellarco 87 Lake Mary, FL COB DNS DNS DNS 7       14        
  Jacob Nicholson 7 Jax, FL Ktm 7 DNS DNS DNS       14        
  Jaxxon Blackburn 85 Citra, FL YAM DNS DNS DNS 9       12        
  Garrett Smith 385 Fleming Island, FL Yam 9 DNS DNS DNS       12        
  Peyton Penland 53 Jacksonville, FL HON DNS DNS 10 DNS       11        
  Ryder Parliment 51 Jax, FL Ktm 10 DNS DNS DNS       11        
  Trey King 5/ St Augustine, FL Ktm 12 DNS DNS DNS       9        
                 
Pit Bike                      
  Luke Penland 83 Jax, FL KTM DNS 2 1 1   72        
  Cole Williams 17 Starke, FL KTM DNS 1 DNS DNS   25        
  Connor Lovett 311 Jacksonville, FL KTM DNS DNS 2 DNS   22        
  Blane Carrigg 111/ Jax, FL KTM DNS 3 DNS DNS   20        
                 
150 Open                      
  Bradley Leachman 81 Wildwood, FL KAW DNS DNS 1 DNS   25        

Return to Main Results Page