CARPORT EMPIRE.COM CONTINGENCY CUP

MX OF MARION COUNTY - 04/28/2013
.
Race Results       Race: 1     Printed: 05:40 pm  
85cc 9-11                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 KTM 868464 Elliott Queen Allendale, SC 1 2 1  
2 111 YAM 1098745 Bryce Clark Savannah, GA 2 1 2  
3 14 KTM 1097016 Taylor Snow Ft Pierce, FL 4 4 4  
4 7 KTM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 3 5 5  
5 24 KAW 849825 Branden Douglas Zolfo Springs, FL 8 3 3  
6 482 KAW 2114088 Maggie Gerrits Crystal River, FL 5 6 8  
7 225 KTM 865750 Parker Mcguire St Johns, FL 7 8 6  
8 54 KAW 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 6 9 7  
9 180 KAW 897422 Tanner Walker Eustis, FL 9 7 9  
10 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 10 DNF DNS  
85cc 12-15                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 133 KTM 268034 Jordan Bailey Orlando, FL 1 1 1  
2 281 SUZ 1090557 Darby Harrison Brandon, FL 2 2 2  
3 124 KTM 2106015 Logan Boye Cape Coral, FL 3 3 3  
Race Results       Race: 2     Printed: 05:40 pm  
PLUS 25                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 779 KAW 542058 Augie Lieber Loxahatchee, FL 1 1 1  
2 7 KAW 623165 Matthew Johnson Keystone Heights, FL 2 2 2  
3 73 HON 889530 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 3 3 4  
4 775 SUZ 770775 Elliott Cook West Palm Beach, FL 4 4 3  
5 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Daytona Beach, FL 5 5 5  
COLLEGEBOY 16-24                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 547 KAW 253976 Zachary Bishop Burnett Memphis, TN 4 1 2  
2 14 YAM 773558 Nicholas Ferrell Townsend, DE 1 3 3  
3 48 HON 701890 Wilfredo Guzman Brooksville, FL 6 2 1  
4 49 HON 244982 Drake Evans Sparks, NV 3 4 4  
5 70 HON 693387 Sean Sattanno Bradenton, FL 2 6 5  
6 4 KAW 226278 Carl Douglas Iii Zolfo Springs, FL 5 5 6  
7 593 HON 2122684 Joshua Ashe Valdosta, GA 7 7 8  
8 78 HON 2122680 Daniel Cook Brooksville, FL 8 8 7  
9 2 HON 2154310 Justin Burcroff Beverly Hills, FL 9 11 9  
10 835 HON 327614 Brodie Kiefe Wiggins, CO 10 9 10  
11 15 SUZ 384354 Katryna Solley Mascotte, FL 11 10 11  
Race Results       Race: 3     Printed: 05:40 pm  
250 A                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 HON 381451 Rj Hampshire Hudson, FL 1 1 1  
2 972 HON 584875 Michael Picone Hernando, FL 2 2 2  
3 593 YAM 864704 Michael Ashe Navarre, FL 5 6 3  
4 910 YAM 131396 Ian Chia Stuart, FL 7 4 6  
5 541 KAW 331537 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 3 3 DNS  
6 49 YAM 490909 Jerry Kopoian Hudson, FL 4 5 DSQ  
7 408 KAW 397114 Brandon D. Slane Mcalpin, FL 6 DNS 4  
Race Results       Race: 4     Printed: 05:40 pm  
50cc OPEN 4-9                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 122 KTM 878506 Kyle Smith Richmond Hill, GA 1 1 1  
2 34 COB 2119958 Aspen Boothby Ocala, FL 3 2 2  
3 424 KTM 2068209 Braeden Kenan Brooklet, GA 2 3 3  
4 495 KTM 2114058 Moon Gerrits Crystal River, FL 4 4 5  
5 818 COB 2816871 Michael Derico Deltona, FL 5 5 6  
6 23 KTM 2125223 Blake Tomlinson Newberry, FL 6 6 7  
7 331 KTM 2666294 Tyler More North Fort Myers, FL 8 8 4  
8 89 KTM 2125224 Ryan Tomlinson Newberry, FL 7 7 8  
Race Results       Race: 5     Printed: 05:40 pm  
250 ALL (NO A or PRO)                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 547 KAW 253976 Zachary Bishop Burnett Memphis, TN 1 1 1  
2 21 KTM 837318 Bryson Taylor Chuluota, FL 2 2 2  
3 166 KAW 265181 Tommy Maxey Bloomingdale, GA 4 5 3  
4 4 KAW 226278 Carl Douglas Iii Zolfo Springs, FL 5 3 4  
5 47 KTM 838692 Jonathan Baker Reddick, FL 6 4 7  
6 114 HON 224048 Hunter Chandler Winter Haven, FL 8 6 6  
7 78 YAM 883096 Kyle Tomlinson Newberry, FL 7 8 9  
8 777 KTM 1016122 Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL 10 10 5  
9 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Gotha, FL 9 9 8  
10 34 KAW 2104153 Garrett Black Yulee, FL 11 7 10  
11 821 SUZ 939196 Austin Binner Pt St Lucie, FL 13 11 11  
12 223 KTM 543349 Derek Johnson Merritt Island, FL 3 12 DNS  
13 68 HON 880767 Canyon Vancil Lakeland, FL 12 DNS DNS  
Race Results       Race: 6     Printed: 05:40 pm  
SUPER MINI 12-15                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 SUZ 749774 Mitchell Harrison Cairo, GA 1 1 1  
2 133 KTM 268034 Jordan Bailey Orlando, FL 2 2 2  
3 172 SUZ 850624 Hannah Hodges Deland, FL 3 3 4  
4 3 KAW 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 4 4 3  
Race Results       Race: 7     Printed: 05:40 pm  
250 PRO SPORT                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 49 YAM 490909 Jerry Kopoian Hudson, FL 3 2 3  
2 593 YAM 864704 Michael Ashe Navarre, FL 5 3 2  
3 408 KAW 397114 Brandon D. Slane Mcalpin, FL 4 6 4  
4 28 KTM 830683 Kevin Uebrick Middle Grove, NY 6 5 5  
5 910 YAM 131396 Ian Chia Stuart, FL 7 4 6  
6 21 HON 381451 Rj Hampshire Hudson, FL 1 DNF 1  
7 972 HON 584875 Michael Picone Hernando, FL 2 1 DNF  
DNS 541 KAW 331537 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY DNS DNS DNS  
Race Results       Race: 8     Printed: 05:40 pm  
450 B                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 547 KAW 253976 Zachary Bishop Burnett Memphis, TN 1 2 1  
2 21 KTM 837318 Bryson Taylor Chuluota, FL 4 1 2  
3 70 HON 693387 Sean Sattanno Bradenton, FL 2 3 4  
4 14 YAM 773558 Nicholas Ferrell Townsend, DE 5 5 3  
5 49 HON 244982 Drake Evans Sparks, NV 9 6 5  
6 35 HON 595634 Eric Grondahl Rye, NH 7 8 6  
7 835 HON 327614 Brodie Kiefe Wiggins, CO 8 10 8  
8 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Gotha, FL DNF 9 7  
9 18 KTM 612503 David Macfarlane Pinellas Park, FL 3 4 DNS  
10 223 KTM 543349 Derek Johnson Merritt Island, FL 6 7 DNS  
Race Results       Race: 9     Printed: 05:40 pm  
50cc 4-6                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 495 KTM 2114058 Moon Gerrits Crystal River, FL 1 1 1  
2 5 KTM 2153388 Tyler Willis Brooksville, FL 2 2 2  
3 122/ YAM 2159002 Reed Harrison Cairo, GA 3 3 3  
50cc 7-8                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 122 KTM 878506 Kyle Smith Richmond Hill, GA 1 1 1  
2 424 KTM 2068209 Braeden Kenan Brooklet, GA 3 2 2  
3 34 COB 2119958 Aspen Boothby Ocala, FL 2 3 3  
4 331 KTM 2666294 Tyler More North Fort Myers, FL 4 4 4  
5 818 COB 2816871 Michael Derico Deltona, FL 5 5 5  
6 23 KTM 2125223 Blake Tomlinson Newberry, FL 6 6 6  
7 89 KTM 2125224 Ryan Tomlinson Newberry, FL 7 7 7  
Race Results       Race: 10     Printed: 05:40 pm  
450 C                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2655691 Bryce Mauldin Webster, FL 1 1 1  
2 59 HON 244983 Dylan Evans Sparks, NV 2 4 3  
3 9 SUZ 1110199 Devin Landry Ocala, FL 4 2 4  
4 34 KAW 2104153 Garrett Black Yulee, FL 6 3 2  
5 823 KAW 878510 Tyler Glazer Richmond Hill, GA 3 5 12  
6 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Daytona Beach, FL 8 7 6  
7 98 SUZ 442548 Angelo Komuda Warners, NY 9 8 7  
8 212 KAW 1110349 Wade Milligan Ocala, FL 11 6 10  
9 138 HON 2106102 Gage Stern Ocala, FL 7 10 11  
10 71 YAM 839527 Collin Berrian Orange City, FL DNF 9 9  
11 513 KAW 1079493 Zachary Hart Plant City, FL 5 DNS 5  
12 821 SUZ 939196 Austin Binner Pt St Lucie, FL 10 DNS 8  
PLUS 35                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 889530 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 1  
2 58 SUZ 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 3 2 2  
3 11 YAM 997491 James Nagy Port Orange, FL 2 3 3  
4 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 4 5 4  
5 3 KTM 588313 Daniel Laplaca Brooksville, FL 5 4 5  
Race Results       Race: 11     Printed: 05:40 pm  
450 A                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 HON 381451 Rj Hampshire Hudson, FL 1 1 1  
2 972 HON 584875 Michael Picone Hernando, FL 2 3 2  
3 224 KAW 733549 Heath Harrison Silverhill, AL 3 2 3  
4 999 HON 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL 4 4 4  
5 48 HON 701890 Wilfredo Guzman Brooksville, FL 5 6 5  
6 702 HON 321718 Carmeron Stone Birchwood, TN 7 8 6  
7 49 YAM 490909 Jerry Kopoian Hudson, FL 9 7 7  
8 541 KAW 331537 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 6 5 DNS  
9 775 SUZ 770775 Elliott Cook West Palm Beach, FL 8 DNS DNS  
DNF 408 HON 397114 Brandon D. Slane Mcalpin, FL DNF DNS DNS  
Race Results       Race: 12     Printed: 05:40 pm  
250 B                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 547 KAW 253976 Zachary Bishop Burnett Memphis, TN 2 1 1  
2 21 KTM 837318 Bryson Taylor Chuluota, FL 1 2 2  
3 49 HON 244982 Drake Evans Sparks, NV 5 4 4  
4 223 KTM 543349 Derek Johnson Merritt Island, FL 6 6 3  
5 4 KAW 226278 Carl Douglas Iii Zolfo Springs, FL 4 7 6  
6 11 KAW 874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 9 5 5  
7 78 HON 2122680 Daniel Cook Brooksville, FL 7 8 7  
8 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Gotha, FL 10 9 9  
9 35 HON 595634 Eric Grondahl Rye, NH 8 10 10  
10 18 KTM 612503 David Macfarlane Pinellas Park, FL 3 3 DNS  
11 2 HON 2154310 Justin Burcroff Beverly Hills, FL 11 DNS 8  
Race Results       Race: 13     Printed: 05:40 pm  
65cc OPEN 7-11                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 KTM 1098745 Bryce Clark Savannah, GA 1 1 1  
2 46 KTM 1073960 Gage Gongas Bradenton, FL 2 2 2  
3 731 KTM 2655704 Ayden Shive Dade City, FL 3 3 3  
4 7 KTM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 4 4 5  
5 100 KTM 2119958 Aspen Boothby Ocala, FL 5 5 4  
6 151 KTM 2064618 Donald Smallwood Hastings, FL 6 8 6  
7 15 KTM 2887051 Trent Hagy Jacksonville, FL 7 6 7  
8 77 KTM 871497 Dustin Salter Sarasota, FL 8 7 8  
Race Results       Race: 14     Printed: 05:40 pm  
250 C                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2655691 Bryce Mauldin Webster, FL 2 1 1  
2 34 KAW 2104153 Garrett Black Yulee, FL 1 2 2  
3 59 HON 244983 Dylan Evans Sparks, NV 3 3 3  
4 144 HON 2154303 Joseph Gonzalez Dover, FL 4 5 4  
5 513 KAW 1079493 Zachary Hart Plant City, FL 5 6 5  
6 212 KAW 1110349 Wade Milligan Ocala, FL 6 4 6  
7 823 KAW 878510 Tyler Glazer Richmond Hill, GA 10 7 7  
8 71 YAM 839527 Collin Berrian Orange City, FL 7 8 10  
9 221 YAM 2154304 Joseph Farrell Wesley Chapel, FL 9 10 8  
10 98 SUZ 442548 Angelo Komuda Warners, NY 8 11 9  
11 138 HON 2106102 Gage Stern Ocala, FL 11 9 11  
12 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 12 DNF DNS  
DNF 821 SUZ 939196 Austin Binner Pt St Lucie, FL DNF DNS DNS  
250 D                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 277 KAW 2122682 Carl Balkarran Kissimmee, FL 1 1 1  
450 D                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 74 KAW 2127551 Justin Pendleton Citra, FL 1 2 2  
2 483 HON 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 2 3 3  
3 4 YAM 2127526 Cody Bryson Anthony, FL DNF 1 1  
Race Results       Race: 15     Printed: 05:40 pm  
450 ALL (NO A or PRO)                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 547 KAW 253976 Zachary Bishop Burnett Memphis, TN 2 1 1  
2 21 KTM 837318 Bryson Taylor Chuluota, FL 1 2 2  
3 70 HON 693387 Sean Sattanno Bradenton, FL 3 3 3  
4 9 SUZ 1110199 Devin Landry Ocala, FL 5 4 5  
5 835 HON 327614 Brodie Kiefe Wiggins, CO 6 5 4  
6 18 KTM 612503 David Macfarlane Pinellas Park, FL 4 DNF DNS  
DNF 14 YAM 773558 Nicholas Ferrell Townsend, DE DNF DNS DNS  
Race Results       Race: 16     Printed: 05:40 pm  
65cc 7-9                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 731 KTM 2655704 Ayden Shive Dade City, FL 1 1 1  
2 7 KTM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 2 3 2  
3 100 KTM 2119958 Aspen Boothby Ocala, FL 3 2 3  
4 424 KTM 2068209 Braeden Kenan Brooklet, GA 4 4 4  
5 151 KTM 2064618 Donald Smallwood Hastings, FL 5 5 5  
6 136 KAW 212683 Orlando Martinez Jr Ocala, FL 6 6 DNS  
65cc 10-11                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 KTM 1098745 Bryce Clark Savannah, GA 1 1 1  
2 46 KTM 1073960 Gage Gongas Bradenton, FL 2 2 2  
3 15 KTM 2887051 Trent Hagy Jacksonville, FL 3 4 3  
4 289 KTM 2117368 Shawn Willis Ii Brooksville, FL 4 5 4  
5 77 KTM 871497 Dustin Salter Sarasota, FL 5 3 5  
Race Results       Race: 17     Printed: 05:40 pm  
VET OPEN                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 779 KAW 542058 Augie Lieber Loxahatchee, FL 1 1 1  
2 7 KAW 623165 Matthew Johnson Keystone Heights, FL 2 2 2  
3 73 HON 889530 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 3 3 3  
4 3 KTM 588313 Daniel Laplaca Brooksville, FL 4 4 4  
PLUS 45                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 YAM 997491 James Nagy Port Orange, FL 1 1 2  
2 58 SUZ 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 2 2 1  
3 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 3 3 3  
Race Results       Race: 18     Printed: 05:40 pm  
WOMEN'S OPEN                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 251 KAW 837292 Christina Older West Columbia, SC 1 1 1  
2 172 SUZ 850624 Hannah Hodges Deland, FL 2 2 2  
3 15 SUZ 384354 Katryna Solley Mascotte, FL 3 3 3  
4 54 KAW 253975 Rhianna Bishop Burnett Arlington, TN 4 4 4  
YOUTH 12-16                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 166 YAM 265181 Tommy Maxey Bloomingdale, GA 1 1 2  
2 11 KAW 874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 2 2 3  
3 47 KTM 838692 Jonathan Baker Reddick, FL 3 4 1  
4 29 SUZ 749774 Mitchell Harrison Cairo, GA 4 3 4  
5 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 6 7 5  
6 777 KTM 1016122 Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL 7 5 6  
7 78 YAM 883096 Kyle Tomlinson Newberry, FL 5 6 7  
8 83 KAW 878510 Tyler Glazer Richmond Hill, GA 8 11 9  
9 221 YAM 2154304 Joseph Farrell Wesley Chapel, FL 9 9 11  
10 3 KAW 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 10 10 10  
11 626 HON 757978 Trevor Brown Dunnellon, FL DNF 8 8  
Race Results       Race: 19     Printed: 05:40 pm  
85cc JR MINI 9-13                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 133 KTM 268034 Jordan Bailey Orlando, FL 1 1 1  
2 66 KTM 868464 Elliott Queen Allendale, SC 3 2 2  
3 111 YAM 1098745 Bryce Clark Savannah, GA 2 3 3  
4 281 SUZ 1090557 Darby Harrison Brandon, FL 4 4 4  
5 124 KTM 2106015 Logan Boye Cape Coral, FL 5 5 5  
6 225 KTM 865750 Parker Mcguire St Johns, FL 6 7 6  
7 54 KAW 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL DNS 6 7  
8 180 KAW 897422 Tanner Walker Eustis, FL 8 8 DNS  
9 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 7 DNS DNS  
Race Results       Race: 20     Printed: 05:40 pm  
450 PRO SPORT                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 HON 381451 Rj Hampshire Hudson, FL 1 1 1  
2 972 HON 584875 Michael Picone Hernando, FL 3 2 2  
3 224 KAW 733549 Heath Harrison Silverhill, AL 2 3 4  
4 48 HON 701890 Wilfredo Guzman Brooksville, FL 4 4 5  
5 702 HON 321718 Carmeron Stone Birchwood, TN 7 6 3  
6 999 HON 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL 6 5 6  
7 5 KTM 830683 Kevin Uebrick Middle Grove, NY 8 7 8  
8 49 YAM 490909 Jerry Kopoian Hudson, FL 9 DNF 7  
9 541 KAW 331537 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 5 DNS DNS  
DNS 408 HON 397114 Brandon D. Slane Mcalpin, FL DNS DNS DNS  
Race Results       Race: 21     Printed: 05:40 pm  
SCHOOLBOY 14-16                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 223 KTM 543349 Derek Johnson Merritt Island, FL 1 2 2  
2 166 KAW 265181 Tommy Maxey Bloomingdale, GA 4 1 1  
3 47 KTM 838692 Jonathan Baker Reddick, FL 3 6 3  
4 50 KAW 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 2 3 8  
5 25 KTM 2655691 Bryce Mauldin Webster, FL 5 4 5  
6 823 KAW 878510 Tyler Glazer Richmond Hill, GA 7 7 7  
7 251 KAW 837292 Christina Older West Columbia, SC 8 8 9  
8 114 HON 224048 Hunter Chandler Winter Haven, FL DNS 5 4  
9 2 HON 2154310 Justin Burcroff Beverly Hills, FL 9 DNS 6  
10 626 HON 757978 Trevor Brown Dunnellon, FL DNS 9 10  
11 68 HON 880767 Canyon Vancil Lakeland, FL 6 DNS DNS