Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier - Saturday, March 12, 2005
Motocross of Marion County

Race Results     Race: 1     Printed:  
32. Girls 65cc-105cc(9-13 yrs)              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 43 HON Alyssa Roscoe - Q Summerfield, FL 1 1 25
2 15 KAW Jenilee Ashe - Q Dunnellon, FL 3 3 22
3 66 YAM Victoria Pearce - Q New Port Richey, FL 6 2 20
4 16 HON Serratia Gonzalez - Q Ormond Bch, FL 5 4 18
5 88 YAM Jessica N. Mcglynn - Q Palm City, FL 4 5 16
6 2 SUZ Brinsley Dyess - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 8 6 15
7 841 SUZ Danielle Nagy Bryceville, FL 7 7 14
8 32 SUZ Lydia Greiner - Q Inverness, FL 2 DNS 13
Race Results     Race: 2     Printed:  
05. 250/Open A              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 88 KAW Jesse Richards - Q Oviedo, FL 2 1 25
2 286 KAW Ryan Davis - Q Lady Lake, FL 1 2 22
3 243 HON Travis Winebrenner - Q Reddick, FL 3 3 20
4 85 HON Travis Blackburn Citra, FL 4 4 18
5 144 YAM Billy Brighton - Q Ft Pierce, FL 6 5 16
6 732 KAW Joshua Hildebrand - Q Myakka City, FL 5 7 15
7 10 HON Shawn Mayo - Q Jupiter, FL 7 6 14
8 118 SUZ Marcelo Dodoy - Q Orlando, FL DNS 8 13
DNS 296 YAM Bryan White New Lenox, IL DNS DNS  
Race Results     Race: 3     Printed:  
25. 85 Stock 12-13 yrs              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 271 KAW Malcolm Stewart - Q Haines City, FL 1 1 25
2 191 SUZ Cody Cleveland - Q Jupiter, FL 2 3 22
3 44 SUZ Brad Johnson - Q Cairo, GA 5 2 20
4 133 SUZ Hunter Link - Q Tallahassee, FL 3 6 18
5 851 YAM Cameron Smith - Q Cape Coral, FL 6 5 16
6 99 HON Michael Clarke - Q Oldsmar, FL 4 7 15
7 216 SUZ Garrett Smith - Q Broxton, GA 7 10 14
8 02 KTM C Alexander Spade - Q Brooksville, FL 8 11 13
9 301 YAM Sal Calamita - Q Ridge, NY 12 8 12
10 89 SUZ Kyle Goerke - Q Lake Helen, FL 18 4 11
11 17 YAM Michael Mcarthur - Q Maloney, FL 14 9 10
12 4 KAW Trevor Nelson - Q Toxey, AL 11 16 9
13 511 YAM Matthew Williams - Q Tallahassee, FL 16 12 8
14 611 SUZ Taylor Franklin - Q Naples, FL 13 15 7
15 7 KTM Austin Kimes - Q Jacksonville, FL 10 18 6
16 91 SUZ Addison Morgan - Q Lutz, FL 19 13 5
17 412 YAM Kalen Forrest Fitzpatrick - Q Hudson, FL 20 14 4
18 194 KTM Colby Thornton - Q Chatom, AL 17 19 3
19 24 YAM Anthony Zaffino - Q Orlando, FL 22 17 2
20 101 KTM Taylor Ditzian - Q Plantation, FL 9 DNF 1
21 738 HON Brandon Westberry - Q Clewiston, FL 21 20  
22 85 YAM Pedro Gomez - Q Ocala, FL 15 28  
23 166 YAM Casey Smith - Q Tallahassee, FL 23 23  
24 57 HON Christopher Mcglynn - Q Boca Raton, FL 26 21  
25 74 HON Liam Flanagan - Q Okeechobee, FL 25 22  
26 151 SUZ Jamison Heavner - Q Harrisburg, NC 24 25  
27 5 SUZ Bailey Parker - Q Whigham, GA 28 24  
28 36 YAM Kaden Smith - Q Louisville, KY 27 26  
29 51 SUZ Thomas Brinkman Jr - Q Montgomery, AL 29 27  
DNS 773 HON Derrick Miller - Q Panama City, FL DNS DNS  
Race Results     Race: 4     Printed:  
21. 65 Stock 7-9 yrs              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 370 KTM Chandler Lindsay - Q Salisbury, NC 2 1 25
2 71 KTM Chase Burt - Q Wesley Chapel, FL 3 2 22
3 864 SUZ Eric Grondahl - Q Orlando, FL 1 5 20
4 44 KTM Corey Balko - Q Pembroke Pines, FL 6 6 18
5 22 KTM Clint Combast - Q Land O Lakes, FL 5 7 16
6 28 KTM Hunter Davis - Q Auburndale, FL 4 9 15
7 125 KTM Dillon Smith - Q Broxton, GA 11 3 14
8 99 SUZ Taylor Holt - Q Savannah, GA 12 4 13
9 17 KTM Myles Heath - Q Brunswick, GA 7 10 12
10 128 KTM Kevin Steele - Q Seminole, FL 9 11 11
11 155 KTM Cody Merrick - Q Winter Haven, FL 8 12 10
12 521 KTM Joshua Hyde - Q Dunedin, FL 18 8 9
13 999 KTM Aaron Clayton - Q Helena, AL 14 13 8
14 20 KAW Tanner Powell - Q Colquitt, GA 15 14 7
15 19 KAW Bodie Colangelo - Q Tampa, FL 10 22 6
16 409 SUZ Hunter Baker - Q Ft Pierce, FL 19 16 5
17 5 KTM Erick Knowles - Q Tampa, FL 16 19 4
18 34 KTM Tyler Albertson - Q Jay, FL 21 15 3
19 641 KTM Keith Tucker - Q Fuquay Varina, NC 22 17 2
20 491 KTM Gregory Rudd - Q Pt Charlotte, FL 20 21 1
21 37 SUZ Cameron Fasnacht - Q Ft Pierce, FL 23 20  
22 8 KAW Cody Barnhill - Q Baker, FL 31 18  
23 3 SUZ Brandon D. Slane - Q Mcalpin, FL 13 DNF  
24 60 SUZ Tyler Fritzius - Q Lake Placid, FL 28 24  
25 199 KTM Zachary Sanders - Q Lutz, FL 27 25  
26 414 KAW Tristan Hyde - Q Dunedin, FL 26 26  
27 57 KTM Sterling Chandler - Q Florence, AL 25 28  
28 294 KTM Kyle Thornton - Q Chaton, AL 17 DNF  
29 2 KTM Justin Burcroff - Q Crystal River, FL 24 30  
30 67 SUZ Mason Brown - Q Crawfordville, FL 32 23  
31 21 KTM Landon Jones Leesburg, GA 29 27  
32 75 SUZ Rowdy Driggers - Q Ruskin, FL 30 29  
33 42 SUZ Bobby Gross - Q Brandon, FL 35 31  
34 77 KTM Clay Oneal - Q Helena, AL 34 32  
35 965 KTM Cody Griffin - Q Mount Holly, NC 33 DNS  
DNS 171 KTM Austin Avery - Q Tallahassee, FL DNS DNS  
Race Results     Race: 5     Printed:  
15. 125 C Stock              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 271 YAM Stuart Woodward - Q Auburndale, FL 2 1 25
2 355 SUZ Daniel Ingraham - Q Lakeland, FL 1 5 22
3 317 YAM Colton Sloan - Q Jacksonville, FL 5 2 20
4 289 HON Andrew Mccall - Q Davie, FL 3 4 18
5 19 YAM Sean Swauger - Q Palm Harbor, FL 2 6 16
6 117 HON Brandon Killius - Q Gulfport, FL 4 9 15
7 927 YAM William Hagins - Q Yulee, FL 8 7 14
8 205 YAM Jason Wood - Q Zephyrhills, FL 1 16 13
9 51 YAM Brice Capone - Q Palm Beach, FL 6 13 12
10 91 YAM Ryan Szabo - Q Jacksonville, FL 9 11 11
11 444 YAM Kyle Martin Ocala, FL 8 12 10
12 152 KAW Ryan Osborne - Q Jupiter, FL 12 10 9
13 312 HON Michael Miles - Q Largo, FL 15 8 8
14 131 YAM Shawn Gann - Q Keystone Hgts, FL 6 17 7
15 86 HON Danny Schroeder - Q Largo, FL 11 14 6
16 52 YAM Slade Armstrong - Q Remlap, AL 3 23 5
17 150 KAW Bill Sharff - Q Sanford, FL 9 18 4
18 138 HON Johnny Mejia - Q Weston, FL 5 22 3
19 217 SUZ Chris Valente Clearwater, FL 15 19 2
20 531 SUZ Brandon Stewart - Q Tamarac, FL 13 21 1
21 89 KAW Dominic Salvatori - Q Sarasota, FL 10 25  
22 506 SUZ Austin Stewart - Q Tamarac, FL 14 24  
23 141 SUZ Jason Taylor - Q Deland, FL 7 31  
24 274 YAM Randy Snyder - Q Clearwater, FL 13 27  
25 101 HON Kyle Ditzian - Q Plantation, FL 21 20  
26 23 KTM Matthew Mcgookey - Q Brooksville, FL 14 29  
27 32 YAM Steven Villarroel - Q North Lauderdale, FL 10 35  
28 111 HON Timothy Chumley - Q Montgomery, AL 19 28  
29 110 HON Chase Dopsen - Q Yulee, FL 17 30  
30 129 SUZ Jeff Flippen - Q Pembroke Pines, FL 7 DNF  
31 824 SUZ Nicholas Mezie - Q Sebring, FL 22 26  
32 151 KAW Ryan Jessip - Q Seminole, FL 12 36  
33 11 KAW David Smith - Q Callahan, FL 11 37  
34 411 UN Parker Dubois - Q Kingsland, GA 17 32  
35 382 KAW Travis Bikowicz - Q Lox, FL 16 33  
36 885 HON Austin Mccullers - Q Conyers, GA 20 34  
37 2 SUZ Ryan Mcmeekin - Q Melrose, FL DNF 15  
38 107 SUZ Tyler Sparks - Q Davie, FL 16 DNF  
39 25 HON Bo Bateman - Q Conyers, GA 19 DNS  
DSQ 191 YAM Matt Sanders - Q Titusville, FL DSQ DSQ  
Race Results     Race: 6     Printed:  
01. 125 A              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 88 KAW Jesse Richards - Q Oviedo, FL 2 1 25
2 243 HON Travis Winebrenner - Q Reddick, FL 1 3 22
3 286 KAW Ryan Davis - Q Lady Lake, FL 5 2 20
4 144 YAM Billy Brighton - Q Ft Pierce, FL 3 4 18
5 911 YAM Eric Stewart - Q Ocala, FL 4 5 16
DNF 296 YAM Bryan White New Lenox, IL DNF DNS 15
07. 250/Open B Stock              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 115 YAM Jake Donley - Q Ruskin, FL 1 2 25
2 118 YAM Cole Studstill - Q Gainsville, FL 3 1 22
3 130 KAW Ryan Warren - Q Eustis, FL 4 3 20
4 721 SUZ Nicholas Mackie - Q West Palm Beach, FL 5 5 18
5 15 HON Donald Solley - Q Eustis, FL 9 4 16
6 51 HON Jacob Priest - Q Cyrstal River, FL 8 7 15
7 127 HON Matthew Johnson - Q Gainesville, FL 10 6 14
8 121 HON Ryan Mistal - Q New Port Richey, FL 11 8 13
9 19 HON Billy Nelson - Q Ocala, FL 6 13 12
10 511 YAM Trey Ridgeway - Q Tampa, FL 12 9 11
11 50 SUZ Zachary Fiorina - Q Boynton Beach, FL 7 15 10
12 570 HON James Ragsdale - Q Phenix City, AL 2 DNF 9
13 83 YAM Aaron Cone - Q Daytona Beach, FL 13 10 8
14 23 YAM Chase Garrett - Q Orlando, FL 14 11 7
15 89 YAM Oliver Taylor - Q Orl, FL 15 12 6
16 236 SUZ Nick Dionne - Q Cape Coral, FL 17 14 5
17 105 HON Jeffrey Sparks Baldwin, FL 16 DNS 4
DNF 179 HON Beau Craft - Q Melbourne, FL DNF DNS 3
Race Results     Race: 7     Printed:  
24. 85 Stock 7-11 yrs              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 105 SUZ Cody Gitzen - Q Plantation, FL 2 1 25
2 711 YAM Cody Reinhardt - Q Orlando, FL 1 4 22
3 2 SUZ Blake Weaver - Q Baxley, GA 4 2 20
4 8 KAW Eddie Clark - Q Plant City, FL 5 3 18
5 112 SUZ Dylan Hammonds - Q Montgomery, AL 3 5 16
6 5/ HON Andriez Czyzowski - Q Yulee, FL 7 7 15
7 52 KTM Ryan Spade - Q Brooksville, FL 8 8 14
8 493 SUZ Clay Jackson - Q Millbrook, AL 6 12 13
9 100 SUZ Nathan Wirth - Q New Smyrna Bch, FL 9 10 12
10 737 YAM Jett Johnson - Q Tallahassee, FL 14 6 11
11 853 SUZ Justin Morgan - Q Mascotte, FL 12 11 10
12 546 KAW Kuper Mcalpin - Q Ellisville, MS 15 9 9
13 193 KTM Zachary Hostetler - Q Stokesdale, NC 11 14 8
14 136 SUZ Dylan Jason - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL 13 13 7
15 323 YAM Ryan Pappas - Q Pt Charlotte, FL 10 16 6
16 13 SUZ Johnny Rogan - Q Miami, FL 18 15 5
17 50 SUZ Randy Hurst - Q Brooks, KY 16 19 4
18 999 KTM Aaron Clayton Helena, AL 20 17 3
19 2/ HON Jonathan N. Parker - Q Brooksville, FL 19 18 2
20 18 YAM Darrell Sellers - Q Thomasville, NC 17 DNF 1
85 OPEN              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 301 YAM Sal Calamita Ridge, NY 2 1 25
2 991 YAM Antony Carreiro, Jr Boca Raton, FL 3 2 22
3 5 SUZ Bailey Parker Whigham, GA 5 3 20
4 633 HON Mike Montalto Psl, FL 6 4 18
5 54 YAM Rodney Hartsfield Eustis, FL 1 DNF 16
6 51 YAM Matthew Williams Tallahassee, FL 4 DNS 15
DNS 166 YAM Casey Smith Tallahassee, FL DNS DNS  
Race Results     Race: 8     Printed:  
18. 51cc 4-6 Stk Shaft Dr/Oil              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 22 YAM Grayson Graham - Q Bainbridge, GA 1 2 25
2 44 YAM Tyler Pantley - Q Brooksville, FL 3 1 22
3 49 YAM Mike Goddwine - Q Plant City, FL 2 3 20
4 482 COB Hayden Justice - Q Utica, OH 4 4 18
5 316 YAM Jacob Maxey - Q Lithia, FL 5 5 16
6 3 YAM Gary Denis - Q Brunswick, GA 8 7 15
7 30 YAM Chase Fasnacht - Q Ft Pierce, 10 6 14
8 4 YAM Mason Davis - Q Hawthorne, FL 7 9 13
9 21 YAM Dillon Guttridge - Q Lox, FL 9 8 12
10 74 YAM Zachary Eller - Q Okee, FL 12 10 11
11 51 YAM Elijah Heavner - Q Harrisburg, NC 13 11 10
12 2 YAM Paxton Jones - Q Leesburg, FL 14 12 9
13 80 YAM Jarred Landes - Q Dunnellon, FL 11 16 8
14 8 YAM Zachary Martin - Q Gainesville, FL 15 13 7
15 155 YAM Christopher Merrick Winter Haven, FL 16 14 6
16 37 YAM Jason Freeman - Q Brooksville, FL 19 15 5
17 03 UN Zachary Mixon - Q Satsuma, AL 17 17 4
18 99 YAM William Oneal - Q Helena, AL 18 19 3
19 104 YAM Rider Yeagin - Q Orange City, FL 20 18 2
20 122 YAM Justin Coates - Q Callahan, FL 21 20 1
21 11 YAM Jeremiah Cole - Q Ft Pierce, FL 6 DNS  
Race Results     Race: 9     Printed:  
03. 125 B Stock              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 231 HON Tyler Livesay - Q Riverview, FL 1 1 25
2 721 SUZ Nicholas Mackie - Q West Palm Beach, FL 5 3 22
3 45 SUZ Nick Depalo - Q Miami, FL 2 6 20
4 118 YAM Cole Studstill - Q Gainsville, FL 11 2 18
5 24 SUZ Jesse Freeman - Q Brooksville, FL 9 4 16
6 570 HON James Ragsdale - Q Phenix City, AL 4 9 15
7 130 KAW Ryan Warren - Q Eustis, FL 6 8 14
8 113 HON John Mcconnell - Q Brooksville, FL 8 10 13
9 17 KAW Ryan Martin - Q Geneva, FL 7 11 12
10 115 YAM Jake Donley - Q Ruskin, FL 18 5 11
11 42 HON Destyn Patera - Q Milton, FL 10 13 10
12 373 YAM Andres Espinosa - Q Ocala, FL 3 23 9
13 106 YAM Shands Fletcher - Q Sanford, FL 13 14 8
14 22 YAM Matthew Theus - Q Alachua, FL 12 15 7
15 899 HON Frank Burns - Q Scottsville, NY 17 12 6
16 398 SUZ Zachary Fiorina - Q Boynton Beach, FL 20 16 5
17 433 YAM Camilo Gomez - Q Ocala, FL 32 7 4
18 14 HON Josh Talmadge - Q Tampa, FL 21 18 3
19 573 HON Keegan Byrd - Q Bonaire, GA 15 24 2
20 51 HON Jacob Priest - Q Cyrstal River, FL 19 22 1
21 716 SUZ David Drake - Q Jupiter, FL 25 17  
22 95 YAM Jon Boydston - Q Palm Bay, FL 23 19  
23 789 SUZ Scott Garritson - Q Coral Springs, FL 14 31  
24 271 YAM Travis Rudd - Q Wrightsville, PA 26 20  
25 355 YAM Thomas Epps - Q Anderson, SC 22 27  
26 131 KAW Harvey Slayton - Q Chuluota, FL 27 25  
27 15 HON Donald Solley - Q Eustis, FL 16 DNF  
28 121 HON Ryan Mistal - Q New Port Richey, FL 33 21  
29 99 YAM Chase Abood - Q Eustis, FL 24 30  
30 124 HON Dylan Moon - Q Conyers, GA 30 26  
31 147 UN Dustin Mc Kenzie - Q Folkston, GA 28 28  
32 89 YAM Oliver Taylor - Q Orl, FL 29 29  
33 27 KAW Russell Bell - Q Clay, KY 31 32  
DNS 331 KAW David Kinkus - Q Rayland, OH DNS DNS  
DNS 18 HON Ryan Vold - Q Deland, FL DNS DNS  
DNS 188 KAW Stephen Upper - Q Ft Lauderdale, FL DNS DNS  
Race Results     Race: 10     Printed:  
22. 65 Stock 10-11 yrs              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 105 KTM Cody Gitzen - Q Plantation, FL 1 1 25
2 737 KTM Jett Johnson - Q Tallahassee, FL 2 2 22
3 2 SUZ Blake Weaver - Q Baxley, GA 3 3 20
4 5 KTM Price Martin - Q Columbus, GA 5 4 18
5 76 KTM Clifford Sanders - Q Lutz, FL 7 5 16
6 100 KTM Nathan Wirth - Q New Smyrna Bch, FL 6 6 15
7 50 KTM Randy Hurst - Q Brooks, KY 8 8 14
8 1 KTM David Macfarlane - Q Pinellas Park, FL 4 12 13
9 19 SUZ Travis Doty - Q Hudson, FL 11 7 12
10 193 KTM Zachary Hostetler - Q Stokesdale, NC 9 9 11
11 18 KTM Darrell Sellers - Q Thomasville, NC 12 11 10
12 323 YAM Ryan Pappas - Q Pt Charlotte, FL 14 10 9
13 349 KTM Matthew Turner - Q Pulaski, TN 15 13 8
14 3 KTM Jonathon Lindback - Q Tavernier, FL 13 15 7
15 331 KAW Hunter Harbin - Q Middleburg, FL 16 14 6
16 11 KAW Josh Faires - Q Cedartown, GA 17 16 5
17 14 KTM Blake Moreland - Q Winston, GA 18 17 4
18 841 SUZ Danielle Nagy Bryceville, FL 19 18 3
19 33 KTM Cameron Town - Q Clearwater, FL 10 DNS 2
Race Results     Race: 11     Printed:  
20. 51cc 7-8 AMA Stk Class 2              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 128 COB Kevin Steele - Q Seminole, FL 1 1 25
2 19 KTM Bodie Colangelo - Q Tampa, FL 2 2 22
3 125 KTM Dillon Smith - Q Broxton, GA 3 5 20
4 409 COB Hunter Baker - Q Ft Pierce, FL 5 4 18
5 114 COB Hunter Chandler - Q Winter Haven, FL 7 3 16
6 2 POL Justin Burcroff - Q Crystal River, FL 8 7 15
7 77 KTM Clay Oneal - Q Helena, AL 6 9 14
8 150 COB Chase Mccullers - Q Conyers, GA 4 12 13
9 510 COB Chason Grimes - Q Tallahassee, FL 10 8 12
10 88 COB Tyler Oliver - Q Ft Pierce, FL 15 6 11
11 31 COB Drew Swenson - Q Seminole, FL 12 10 10
12 50 LEM Christopher Salter - Q Sarasota, FL 11 13 9
13 777 KTM Teddy Rudd - Q Pt Charlotte, FL 14 11 8
14 33 COB Kylie Fasnacht - Q Ft Pierce, FL 16 14 7
15 7 KTM Grady Moreland - Q Winston, GA 9 21 6
16 722 POL Connor Rowe - Q Minot, ME 18 15 5
17 104 KTM Benjamin Hostetler - Q Stokesdale, NC 19 16 4
18 57 KTM Jonathan Freeborough - Q Deland, FL 13 DNF 3
19 38 COB Josh Theus - Q Alachua, FL 21 18 2
20 115 KTM Trenton Grow - Q Satsuma, AL 20 20 1
21 9 KTM Dylan Rash - Q Ft Lauderdale, FL 24 17  
22 18 KTM Logan Larson - Q Fort Walton Beach, FL 23 19  
23 5 COB Erick Knowles - Q Tampa, FL 17 DNS  
24 12 COB Matthew Patten - Q Seminole, FL 22 DNS  
DNS 10 KTM Nicholas Wirth - Q New Smyrna Beach, FL DNS DNS  
Race Results     Race: 12     Printed:  
19. 51cc 4-6 AMA Stk Class 1              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 22 KTM Grayson Graham - Q Bainbridge, GA 1 1 25
2 44 KTM Tyler Pantley - Q Brooksville, FL 4 2 22
3 482 COB Hayden Justice - Q Utica, OH 2 7 20
4 4 KTM Jordan Mixon - Q Satsuma, AL 7 3 18
5 424 KTM Joshua Rogers - Q Wellington, FL 6 4 16
6 66 KTM Tanner Snell - Q Edmond, OK 8 6 15
7 51 COB Elijah Heavner - Q Harrisburg, NC 12 5 14
8 33 KTM Nelson Liberti - Q Pompano Beach, FL 10 8 13
9 302 UN Adam Kader - Q Pensacola, FL 9 12 12
10 297 KTM Cole Campbell - Q Pt Orange, FL 5 18 11
11 863 KTM Matthew Grondahl - Q Orlando, FL 13 11 10
12 74 COB Zachary Eller - Q Okee, FL 11 15 9
13 316 COB Jacob Maxey - Q Lithia, FL 17 10 8
14 56 KTM Zachary Robinson - Q Dover, FL 14 13 7
15 3 KTM Gary Denis - Q Brunswick, GA 19 9 6
16 69 POL Chandler Fritzius - Q Lake Placid, FL 15 14 5
17 30 COB Chase Fasnacht - Q Ft Pierce, 16 16 4
18 898 COB Jackson Turner - Q Pulaski, FL 18 17 3
19 11 COB Jeremiah Cole - Q Ft Pierce, FL 3 DNS 2
20 41 KTM Mason Davis - Q Hawthorne, FL 20 DNS 1
Race Results     Race: 13     Printed:  
30. 125 Stock 12-15              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 24 SUZ Jesse Freeman - Q Brooksville, FL 2 1 25
2 19 SUZ Max Rash - Q Ft. Lauderdale, FL 1 2 22
3 15 HON Donald Solley - Q Eustis, FL 4 3 20
4 377 YAM Colton Winebrenner - Q Reddick, FL 3 6 18
5 14 HON Josh Talmadge - Q Tampa, FL 7 4 16
6 188 KAW Stephen Upper - Q Ft Lauderdale, FL 8 5 15
7 789 KTM Scott Garritson - Q Coral Springs, FL 6 7 14
8 89 YAM Oliver Taylor - Q Orl, FL 11 8 13
9 85 YAM Cameron Smith - Q Cape Coral, FL 13 9 12
10 506 SUZ Austin Stewart - Q Tamarac, FL 15 10 11
11 77 KAW Bobby Curington - Q Hernando, FL 14 12 10
12 382 KAW Travis Bikowicz - Q Lox, FL 17 11 9
13 111 KAW David Smith - Q Callahan, FL 16 16 8
14 36 YAM Kaden Smith - Q Louisville, KY 20 13 7
15 689 HON John Tucker Fuquay Varina, NC 22 14 6
16 108 HON Mat Tucker Fuquay Varina, NC 21 15 5
17 151 KAW Ryan Jessip - Q Seminole, FL 12 DNF 4
18 387 SUZ Auburn Stinson - Q Shorter, AL 19 DNF 3
19 355 SUZ Daniel Ingraham - Q Lakeland, FL 5 DNS 2
20 541 YAM Rodney Hartsfield - Q Eustis, FL 9 DNS 1
21 271 YAM Stuart Woodward - Q Auburndale, FL 10 DNS  
22 824 SUZ Nicholas Mezie - Q Sebring, FL 18 DNS  
DNS 52 YAM Slade Armstrong - Q Remlap, AL DNS DNS  
DNS 7 KTM Austin Kimes Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS  
Race Results     Race: 14     Printed:  
33. Women 105, 125cc & up              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 68 YAM Dyanna Conner - Q Hilliard, FL 1 1 25
2 514 YAM Bridget Prevatte - Q Lakeland, FL 3 2 22
3 718 SUZ Patty Whitehurst - Q Davie, FL 4 3 20
4 113 KAW Katherine Hughes - Q Prattville, AL DNF 4 18
5 151 SUZ Kelly Brinkman - Q Montgomery, AL 5 DNF 16
6 32 SUZ Lydia Greiner - Q Inverness, FL 2 DNS 15
125/250 OPEN              
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 75 YAM Chas Benesh Trenton, FL 1 1 25
2 27 YAM Travis Rudd Wrightsville, PA 2 2 22
3 41 KAW Nicholas Villegas Geneva, FL 4 3 20
4 789 SUZ Brad Garritson Coral Springs, FL 3 4 18
5 22 HON Billy Burns St Pete, FL DNF 5 16