LORETTA LYNN AREA QUALIFIER

MOTOCROSS OF MARION COUNTY
SUNDAY. FEBRUARY 28, 2010
.
14. Vet B/C 30 +            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 YAM Brad Kadau - Q Treasure Isl, FL 1 1
2 18 HON Norman Innis Vineland, NJ 2 2
3 5 YAM Kevin Kolb - Q Temple, PA 3 4
4 194 HON Robert Novak - Q Bridgehampton, NY 5 3
5 40 SUZ Steven Nagy - Q Pt Orange, FL 4 5
6 949 KAW George Masdea - Q Jacksonville, FL 7 7
7 879 HON Matthew Gendron - Q Durham, ME 12 6
8 68 SUZ Carl Rutledge - Q Jacksonville, FL 10 8
9 346 KTM Jason Beck - Q Deland, FL 9 9
10 61 HON Robert Pope - Q Pinellas Park, FL 8 10
11 412 KAW Preston Tyson - Q St Augustine, FL 6 12
12 30 SUZ Karl Friebel Jr - Q Jacksonville, FL 11 11
Race Results     Race: 2     Printed:
25. 85cc (9-11)Modified            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 YAM Tristan Charboneau - Q Tenino, WA 1 1
2 124 SUZ Grayson Graham - Q Bainbridge, GA 2 3
3 45/ YAM Justin Dunn - Q Raleigh, NC 6 2
4 133 KAW Jordan Bailey - Q Orlando, FL 3 5
5 23 SUZ Skylar Demuth - Q Boca Raton, FL 4 7
6 222 SUZ Ramyller Alves - Q Coconut Creek, FL 10 4
7 38 KAW Richard Jackson - Q Milton, FL 5 9
8 45 SUZ Camron Mitchell - Q Dallas, GA 7 8
9 217 KAW William Klee - Q Tampa, FL 8 10
10 305 SUZ Jeffrey Ackermann - Q Stuart, FL 9 11
11 62 SUZ Kevin Cabanzo Miami, FL 11 12
12 321 KAW Ryan Garrett - Q Brooksville, FL 12 13
13 815 YAM Colton Eigenmann - Q Titusville, FL DNF 6
14 16/ SUZ Clayton Beasock - Q Elba, AL 13 14
15 376 SUZ Peter Davis - Q Redding, CT 14 DNS
Race Results     Race: 3     Printed:
11. 450 C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 29 KAW Aj Sowerby - Q Hernando, FL 1 2
2 258 KTM Cole Collier - Q Jacksonville, FL 3 1
3 712 KAW Spencer Mccall - Q Wildwood, FL 5 3
4 118 HON Daua Andreoli - Q Boca Raton, FL 4 6
5 317 KAW Kyle Edwards - Q Brunswick, GA 7 5
6 420 HON Jeffrey Thode - Q Chesterton, IN 2 10
7 45 SUZ Chase Northrop - Q Pt Orange, FL 9 4
8 721 SUZ Rance Dortch - Q Gainesville, FL 6 7
9 411 HON Branson Blake - Q Yulee, FL 8 9
10 722 KTM Justin Bond - Q Vero Beach, FL 13 8
11 11 KAW Jake Haygood - Q Palm Coast, FL 11 11
12 39 HON Justin Csanadi - Q Lutz, FL 10 12
13 127 YAM Shane Kehoe - Q Gotha, FL 12 13
14 91 HON Tharsis Andrade - Q Margate, FL 16 14
15 33 HON Donovan Cavanaugh - Q Rising Fawn, GA 15 15
16 413 YAM Logan Dixon - Q Vidalia, GA 18 16
17 50 SUZ Ryan Baumgardner - Q Cheshire, CT DNF 17
18 210 YAM John O'grady - Q Wesley Chapel, FL 14 DNS
19 928 YAM David Sanderson - Q Oviedo, FL 17 DNS
20 81 SUZ Dustin Lord - Q Lenoir City, TN 19 DNS
DNS 33/ YAM Hunter Harbin - Q Middleburg, FL DNS DNS
Race Results     Race: 4     Printed:
27. 85cc (12-14) Modified            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 641 YAM Keith Tucker - Q Fuquay Varina, NC 1 1
2 62 SUZ Jordon Smith - Q Belmont, NC 4 2
3 43 SUZ Bodie Colangelo - Q Tampa, FL 6 3
4 10 KAW Austin Winslow - Q St Cloud, FL 3 8
5 26/ YAM Cole Varty - Q Edson Ab Canada, 7 5
6 60 SUZ Tommy Maxey - Q Bloomingdale, GA 5 7
7 819 SUZ Joey Keel - Q Coral Springs, FL 9 4
8 51 YAM Kade Walker - Q Waldon, FL 8 6
9 23 SUZ Joseph Balkovic - Q New Cumberland, PA 10 10
10 8 SUZ Aj Meadows - Q Tampa, FL 11 12
11 61 SUZ Patrick Delowery - Q Rochester, MA 14 11
12 15 KAW Elias Chain - Q Veracruz Mexico, 12 13
13 68 YAM Cody Mcculloch - Q Oxford, MI 18 9
14 105 KAW Justin Everett - Q Palm Harbor, FL 13 14
15 286 SUZ Kyle Tomlinson - Q Newberry, FL 15 15
16 64 SUZ Stephany Cabanzo - Q Cairo, GA 16 17
17 11 KAW Tristan Lane - Q Deland, FL 19 16
18 613 SUZ Austin Rue - Q Kingsland, GA 17 19
19 14 YAM Chad Stonier - Q St Augustine, FL 20 18
20 167 KAW Gage Moss - Q Enterprise, AL 21 20
21 124 KAW Bradford Young - Q Delray Beach, FL 2 DSQ
DNS 22 SUZ Rachael Dorsey Cumming, GA DNS DNS
Race Results     Race: 5     Printed:
10. 450 B Modified            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1 KAW Larry "bo" Partin, Jr - Q Ocala, FL 1 1
2 738 KAW Brandon Westberry - Q Clewiston, FL 2 2
3 11 HON Ryan Jessip - Q Seminole, FL 4 3
4 301 HON Brad Allison - Q Las Vegas, NV 5 5
5 587 KAW Aleck Forte - Q Richfield, NC 3 7
6 104 KAW Chris Fischetti - Q St Cloud, FL 7 6
7 28 KAW Colton Mcleod - Q Myakka City, FL 10 4
8 7 HON Dinno Cecchi - Q Weston, FL 11 8
9 20 KAW Taylor Ditzian - Q Plantation, FL 9 10
10 173 KTM Kyle Ferguson Port Hope Ont Canada, 8 11
11 328 KAW Dana Krause - Q Shamorin Dam, PA 12 9
12 350 KAW Samuel Maritato - Q Lutz, FL 14 12
13 115 YAM Michael Hall - Q Myakka City, FL 13 13
14 23 HON Scott Spinney - Q Green Cove Springs, FL 15 14
15 597 HON Caleb Schachtler - Q Deansboro, NY 6 DNS
13. Junior 25 +            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 859 YAM Kevin Walker - Q Gray, TN 1 1
2 444 SUZ Gregory Pamart - Q Richland, PA 2 2
3 85 KTM Travis Blackburn - Q Citra, FL 3 3
4 732 KAW Joshua Hildebrand - Q Myakka City, FL 4 4
5 194 HON Robert Novak - Q Bridgehampton, NY 5 5
6 879 HON Matthew Gendron - Q Durham, ME 6 6
7 949 KAW George Masdea - Q Jacksonville, FL 7 7
Race Results     Race: 6     Printed:
17-1. Senior 45 +            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 82 KAW Earl May - Q Tallahassee, FL 1 1
2 27 KAW Barry Mccarty - Q Pt Orange, FL 2 2
3 5 SUZ Mark Beamer - Q Delray Beach, FL 3 3
4 12 HON John Camelio - Q Holbrook, MA 4 4
5 41 SUZ Dennis Decker - Q Pleasant Valley, NY 5 5
6 23 KAW Steve Rejda - Q Delray Bch, FL 6 6
7 26 HON Steve Petty - Q Waycross, GA 7 7
8 201 YAM Will Vanderhoof Cadillac, MI 8 8
9 720 HON Paul Boucher - Q Clearwater, FL 10 9
10 21 KAW John Porter - Q Parkland, FL 9 10
11 14 YAM R Terry Joell - Q Tallahassee, FL 12 11
12 3 SUZ Daniel Laplaca - Q Brooksville, FL 11 12
13 290 KAW Daniel Shawgo Deltona, FL 13 13
14 052 SUZ Robert Nagy - Q Bryceville, FL 14 14
Race Results     Race: 7     Printed:
02. 250 A/Pro Sport            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 271 YAM Malcolm Stewart - Q Haines City, FL 1 1
2 119 SUZ Ian Trettle - Q Silver Springs, FL 3 2
3 408 KAW Paul Lamb North Hampton, NH 4 3
4 617 HON Gavin Faith - Q Duncombe, IA 2 7
5 115 SUZ Donald Solley Mascotte, FL 6 4
6 612 KAW Seth Rarick - Q Clarksville, NY 5 5
7 122 KAW Cody Williams - Q Byfield, MA 7 6
Race Results     Race: 8     Printed:
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 110 HON Kyle Peters - Q Greensboro, NC 1 1
2 9 KAW Jeremy Winslow - Q St Cloud, FL 3 3
3 23/ YAM Jarek Balkovic - Q Camp Hill, PA 8 2
4 229 YAM Brock Fayle - Q Cairo, GA 4 6
5 21 KAW Ricky J. Hampshire - Q Hudson, FL 2 8
6 159 KAW Jordan Cote - Q Attleboro, MA 7 5
7 43 YAM Bodie Colangelo - Q Tampa, FL 6 9
8 23 KTM Cody Gitzen - Q Lakeland, FL 15 4
9 117 YAM Brandon Carvalho - Q Kapaa, HI 10 10
10 60 SUZ Justin Morgan - Q Webster, FL 9 12
11 90 SUZ Shawn Sckoropad - Q Davenport, FL 12 11
12 893 HON Tanner Hughes - Q Macclenny, FL 11 13
13 113 YAM Conner Elliott - Q Tumwater, WA DNF 7
14 913 KAW Drake Snyder - Q Mt Dora, FL 13 14
15 29 KAW Devon Viera - Q Eustis, FL 14 16
16 724 YAM Alex Smith - Q Marrietta, GA DNF 15
17 782 HON Caleb Schachtler - Q Deansboro, NY 5 DNS
Race Results     Race: 9     Printed:
12. College B/C (17-24)            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 89 YAM Kyle Goerke - Q Lake Helen, FL 1 1
2 1 KAW Larry "bo" Partin, Jr - Q Ocala, FL 2 2
3 738 KAW Brandon Westberry - Q Clewiston, FL 4 3
4 301 HON Brad Allison - Q Las Vegas, NV 3 4
5 587 KAW Aleck Forte - Q Richfield, NC 5 5
6 139 SUZ Jake Williams - Q Greensboro, NC 6 7
7 104 KAW Chris Fischetti - Q St Cloud, FL 10 6
8 712 KAW Spencer Mccall - Q Wildwood, FL 8 8
9 328 KAW Dana Krause - Q Shamorin Dam, PA 7 9
10 721 KTM Rance Dortch - Q Gainesville, FL 9 11
11 350 KAW Samuel Maritato - Q Lutz, FL 12 10
12 11 KAW Jake Haygood - Q Palm Coast, FL 14 12
13 115 YAM Michael Hall - Q Myakka City, FL 11 16
14 6 HON Henry Huang - Q Rio Piedras, PR 15 14
15 23 HON Scott Spinney - Q Green Cove Springs, FL 13 17
16 215 YAM Carlos Short - Q Charlotte, NC 18 13
17 91 HON Tharsis Andrade - Q Margate, FL 16 15
18 50 SUZ Ryan Baumgardner - Q Cheshire, CT 17 DNS
Race Results     Race: 10     Printed:
16. Senior 40 +            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 859 YAM Kevin Walker - Q Gray, TN 1 1
2 82 KAW Earl May - Q Tallahassee, FL 2 2
3 9 YAM Brad Kadau - Q Treasure Isl, FL 4 4
4 27 KAW Barry Mccarty - Q Pt Orange, FL 3 5
5 332 KTM Marcus Pedrero - Q Sarasota, FL 5 6
6 5 SUZ Mark Beamer - Q Delray Beach, FL 7 7
7 12 HON John Camelio - Q Holbrook, MA 6 10
8 41 SUZ Dennis Decker - Q Pleasant Valley, NY 9 8
9 18 HON Norman Innis Vineland, NJ 8 9
10 34 HON Dennis Bourque - Q Palm Bay, FL 19 3
11 11 SUZ James Nagy - Q Port Orange, FL 11 11
12 172 KTM Barry Ferguson Port Hope Ont Canada, 10 12
13 21 KAW John Porter - Q Parkland, FL 12 13
14 157 YAM Keith Obar - Q Chuluota, FL 15 14
15 14 YAM R Terry Joell - Q Tallahassee, FL 14 16
16 30 SUZ Karl Friebel Jr - Q Jacksonville, FL 17 15
17 290 KAW Daniel Shawgo Deltona, FL 16 17
18 69 YAM Louis Gombkoto - Q Pt St Joe, FL 13 DNF
19 052 SUZ Robert Nagy - Q Bryceville, FL 18 18
Race Results     Race: 11     Printed:
23. 65cc (7-11) Modified            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 101 KTM Jake Pinhancos - Q Rochester, MA 1 1
2 30 KTM Chase Fasnacht - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 2 3
3 133 KAW Jordan Bailey - Q Orlando, FL 4 2
4 222 KTM Ramyller Alves - Q Coconut Creek, FL 5 4
5 124 KTM Grayson Graham - Q Bainbridge, GA 3 6
6 524 KTM Jake Beaudoin - Q Lanesboro, MA 6 5
7 172 KTM Hannah Hodges - Q Deland, FL 7 8
8 4 KTM Dylan Greer - Q Summerfield, FL 8 9
9 100 KTM Garrett Sharp - Q Jacksonville, FL 10 10
10 119 KAW Tyler Lang - Q Port Richey, FL 11 12
11 45 KTM Camron Mitchell - Q Dallas, GA 9 15
12 62 KTM Kevin Cabanzo - Q Miami, FL 12 14
13 44 KTM Cody Charboneau - Q Tenino, WA 14 13
14 17 KTM Cole Williams - Q Starke, FL 13 17
15 114 KTM James Mcelvain - Q Havelock, NC 20 11
16 121 KTM Justin Beaudoin - Q Lanesboro, MA 16 18
17 31 KTM William Klee - Q Tampa, FL 15 20
18 281 KTM Darby Harrison - Q Apollo Beach, FL 17 19
19 305 KTM Jeffrey Ackermann - Q Stuart, FL DNF 16
20 711 KAW Kamil Szuta - Q Ocala, FL 18 21
21 97 KTM Jakub Ziewinski - Q Ocala, FL 19 22
22 815 KTM Colton Eigenmann - Q Titusville, FL DNS 7
DNS 29 SUZ Hunter Jackson - Q Ocklawaha, FL DNS DNS
Race Results     Race: 12     Printed:
06. 250 C Modified            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 27 KAW Daniel Jaramillo - Q Miami, FL 1 3
2 29 KAW Aj Sowerby - Q Hernando, FL 4 1
3 214 KTM Patryk Galica - Q Ocala, FL 3 2
4 118 HON Daua Andreoli - Q Boca Raton, FL 2 7
5 420 HON Jeffrey Thode - Q Chesterton, IN 6 5
6 258 KTM Cole Collier - Q Jacksonville, FL 9 4
7 712 KAW Spencer Mccall - Q Wildwood, FL 7 6
8 21 YAM Mike Bretzel - Q Ormond Bch, FL 5 9
9 37 SUZ Cameron Fasnacht - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 8 10
10 722 KTM Justin Bond - Q Vero Beach, FL 11 8
11 721 KTM Rance Dortch - Q Gainesville, FL 10 11
12 11 KAW Jake Haygood - Q Palm Coast, FL 13 13
13 694 KAW Alex Nicol - Q North Port, FL 15 12
14 191 YAM Kyle Williams - Q Fernandina Beach, FL 14 14
15 27/ YAM Pedro Silva - Q W Palm Beach, FL 16 15
16 127 YAM Shane Kehoe - Q Gotha, FL 12 19
17 91 HON Tharsis Andrade - Q Margate, FL 17 16
18 25 HON Darrell Pons Hawthorne, FL 18 17
19 773 YAM Bill Holena - Q Shavertown, PA 20 18
20 24 HON Tucker Licata - Q Bradenton, FL 19 DNS
21 83 HON Christopher Harrelson - Q Bradenton, FL 21 DNS
22 95 YAM Erick Knowles - Q Tampa, FL 22 DNS
23 317 KAW Kyle Edwards - Q Brunswick, GA 23 DNS
DNF 210 YAM John O'grady - Q Wesley Chapel, FL DNF DNS
DNF 33 YAM Hunter Harbin - Q Middleburg, FL DNF DNS
DNS 81 SUZ Dustin Lord - Q Lenoir City, TN DNS DNS
DNS 928 YAM David Sanderson - Q Oviedo, FL DNS DNS
DNS 93 HON Mason Price - Q Floral City, FL DNS DNS
Race Results     Race: 13     Printed:
15. Vet 35 +            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 444 SUZ Gregory Pamart - Q Richland, PA 1 1
2 85 KTM Travis Blackburn - Q Citra, FL 3 2
3 34 HON Dennis Bourque - Q Palm Bay, FL 2 3
4 332 KTM Marcus Pedrero - Q Sarasota, FL 4 4
5 40 SUZ Steven Nagy - Q Pt Orange, FL 5 5
6 5 YAM Kevin Kolb - Q Temple, PA 7 6
7 11 SUZ James Nagy - Q Port Orange, FL 6 7
8 61 HON Robert Pope - Q Pinellas Park, FL 8 8
9 68 SUZ Carl Rutledge - Q Jacksonville, FL 9 9
17-2. Masters 50+            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 23 KAW Steve Rejda - Q Delray Bch, FL 1 1
2 22 HON Robert Noa - Q Brooksville, FL 2 2
3 720 HON Paul Boucher - Q Clearwater, FL 3 3
4 14 YAM R Terry Joell - Q Tallahassee, FL 4 4
5 771 KTM Jon Osborn - Q Groveland, FL 5 5
6 91 YAM Chris Glover - Q Rockledge, FL 6 6
7 316 KAW Robert Mehl - Q Clearwater, FL 7 DNS
Race Results     Race: 14     Printed:
08. 450 A/Pro Sport            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 119 SUZ Ian Trettle - Q Silver Springs, FL 2 1
2 271 YAM Malcolm Stewart - Q Haines City, FL 1 2
3 99 HON Michael Clarke - Q Palm Harbor, FL 5 3
4 738 SUZ Derek Hall - Q Ft Pierce, FL 4 4
5 617 HON Gavin Faith - Q Duncombe, IA 3 7
6 408 KAW Paul Lamb North Hampton, NH 7 5
7 542 HON Matthew Eastman Lansing, NY 6 6
8 883 KAW Matt Weaver Adamsville, OH 8 8
9 24 SUZ Jesse Freeman - Q Brooksville, FL 10 10
10 922 HON Michael Voorhees - Q Kings Park, NY 9 11
11 122 KAW Cody Williams - Q Byfield, MA 13 9
12 732 KAW Joshua Hildebrand - Q Myakka City, FL 11 12
13 32 HON Travis Morris - Q Valparaiso, IN 12 13
Race Results     Race: 15     Printed:
04. 250 B Modified            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 89 YAM Kyle Goerke - Q Lake Helen, FL 2 1
2 110 HON Kyle Peters - Q Greensboro, NC 1 2
3 23 KTM Cody Gitzen - Q Lakeland, FL 3 3
4 301 HON Brad Allison - Q Las Vegas, NV 5 4
5 139 SUZ Jake Williams - Q Greensboro, NC 4 5
6 113 YAM Conner Elliott - Q Tumwater, WA 9 6
7 318 HON Carter Luck - Q Bainbridge, PA 6 9
8 738 KAW Brandon Westberry - Q Clewiston, FL 7 12
9 229 YAM Brock Fayle - Q Cairo, GA 10 10
10 414 KAW Ian Chia - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 14 8
11 20 KAW Taylor Ditzian - Q Plantation, FL 12 13
12 6 HON Henry Huang - Q Rio Piedras, PR 19 7
13 28 KAW Colton Mcleod - Q Myakka City, FL 15 11
14 90 SUZ Shawn Sckoropad - Q Davenport, FL 13 14
15 26 SUZ Nathan Allen - Q Star City, IN 18 15
16 172 KTM Justin Ferguson Pt Hope Point Canada, 16 17
17 215 YAM Carlos Short - Q Charlotte, NC 21 16
18 159 KAW Jordan Cote - Q Attleboro, MA 8 DNS
19 782 HON Caleb Schachtler - Q Deansboro, NY 11 DNS
20 893 HON Tanner Hughes - Q Macclenny, FL 17 DNS
21 991 HON Antony Carriero, Jr - Q Boca Raton, FL 20 DNS
22 9 KAW Jeremy Winslow St Cloud, FL 22 DNS
23 21 KAW Ricky J. Hampshire - Q Hudson, FL 23 DNS
Race Results     Race: 16     Printed:
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 27 SUZ Dakota Alix - Q Jay, VT 1 1
2 62 SUZ Jordon Smith - Q Belmont, NC 3 2
3 641 YAM Keith Tucker - Q Fuquay Varina, NC 2 3
4 781 YAM Cody Mcculloch - Q Oxford, MI 5 5
5 18 KTM David Macfarlane - Q Pinellas Park, FL 7 4
6 26/ KAW Cole Varty - Q Edson Ab Canada, 4 7
7 819 SUZ Joey Keel - Q Coral Springs, FL 8 6
8 43 SUZ Bodie Colangelo - Q Tampa, FL 6 8
9 8 SUZ Aj Meadows - Q Tampa, FL 9 9
10 29 KAW Devon Viera - Q Eustis, FL 10 10
11 105 KAW Justin Everett Palm Harbor, FL 11 11
12 98 KTM Austin Griffis - Q Land O Lakes, FL 14 12
13 631 HON Kyle Piveral - Q Ocoee, FL 13 14
14 124 KAW Bradford Young - Q Delray Beach, FL DNF 13
15 10 KAW Nicholas Guessford - Q Tampa, FL 12 DNS