LORETTA LYNN AREA QUALIFIER\

MOTOCROSS OF MARION COUNTY
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 27, 2010
.
18-2 51cc (4-6) Stock Shaft Dr            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 402 YAM Gage Linville - Q Cordele, GA 1 1
2 36 YAM Steel Gately - Q Ft Pierce, FL 3 2
3 15 YAM Ryan Rousseau - Q Gainesville, FL 4 3
4 16 YAM Chase Obar - Q Chuluota, FL 5 4
5 63 YAM Nicholas Larson - Q Clermont, FL 2 DNF
6 85 YAM Jaxxon Blackburn - Q Citra, FL 6 DNS
DNS 77 YAM Cyrus Klein - Q Coral Springs, FL DNS DNS
18-1 51cc (4-6) Stk Multi Spd            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 4 HON Vincent Valente - Q Kissimmee, FL 1 1
2 7 HON Nolen Huston - Q Sanford, FL 2 2
Race Results     Race: 2     Printed:
26. 85cc (12-14) Stock            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 62 SUZ Jordon Smith - Q Belmont, NC 2 1
2 641 YAM Keith Tucker - Q Fuquay Varina, NC 1 5
3 43 SUZ Bodie Colangelo - Q Tampa, FL 7 2
4 51 YAM Kade Walker - Q Waldon, FL 3 6
5 60 SUZ Tommy Maxey - Q Bloomingdale, GA 4 7
6 68 YAM Cody Mcculloch - Q Oxford, MI 8 4
7 37 SUZ Cameron Fasnacht - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 5 8
8 819 SUZ Joey Keel - Q Coral Springs, FL 11 3
9 124 KAW Bradford Young - Q Delray Beach, FL 6 13
10 15 KAW Elias Chain - Q Veracruz Mexico, 10 11
11 11 KAW Tristan Lane - Q Deland, FL 9 12
12 23 SUZ Joseph Balkovic - Q New Cumberland, PA 13 9
13 105 KAW Justin Everett - Q Palm Harbor, FL 12 10
14 15/ KAW Robbey Ruffner - Q Clearwater, FL 15 14
15 167 KAW Gage Moss - Q Enterprise, AL 16 15
16 64 SUZ Stephany Cabanzo - Q Cairo, GA 14 DNF
DNF 313 KAW Blake Dorey - Q Oakland, FL DNF DNS
DNF 14 YAM Chad Stonier - Q St Augustine, FL DNF DNS
DNS 286 SUZ Kyle Tomlinson - Q Newberry, FL DNS DNS
Race Results     Race: 3     Printed:
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 23 KTM Cody Gitzen - Q Lakeland, FL 1 1
2 21 YAM Ricky J. Hampshire - Q Hudson, FL 2 2
3 159 KAW Jordan Cote - Q Attleboro, MA 5 4
4 411 YAM Branson Blake - Q Yulee, FL 3 7
5 23/ YAM Jarek Balkovic - Q Camp Hill, PA 8 3
6 18 KTM David Macfarlane - Q Pinellas Park, FL 6 5
7 27 YAM Pedro Silva - Q W Palm Beach, FL 10 6
8 26/ YAM Cole Varty - Q Edson Ab Canada, 4 12
9 117 YAM Brandon Carvalho - Q Kapaa, HI 9 8
10 931 HON Evan Walker - Q Plant City, FL 7 11
11 26 SUZ Raymond Johnson - Q Lakeland, FL 12 9
12 893 SUZ Tanner Hughes - Q Macclenny, FL 11 10
13 571 KTM Andrew Manning - Q Jacksonville, FL DNF 13
Race Results     Race: 4     Printed:
22. 65cc (10-11) Stock            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 101 KTM Jake Pinhancos - Q Rochester, MA 1 1
2 124 KTM Grayson Graham - Q Bainbridge, GA 2 2
3 815 KTM Colton Eigenmann - Q Titusville, FL 6 3
4 30 KTM Chase Fasnacht - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 5 4
5 524 KTM Jake Beaudoin - Q Lanesboro, MA 4 6
6 63 KTM Robert Larson - Q Clermont, FL 3 7
7 172 KTM Hannah Hodges - Q Deland, FL 7 5
8 31 KTM William Klee - Q Tampa, FL 8 8
9 305 KTM Jeffrey Ackermann - Q Stuart, FL 9 10
10 711 KAW Kamil Szuta - Q Ocala, FL 10 11
11 281 KTM Darby Harrison - Q Apollo Beach, FL 13 9
12 167 KAW Jacob Beasock - Q Elba, AL 11 12
13 222 KTM Ramyller Alves - Q Coconut Creek, FL 12 DNF
14 97 KTM Jakub Ziewinski - Q Ocala, FL DNF DNF
Race Results     Race: 5     Printed:
19. 51cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 402 COB Gage Linville - Q Cordele, GA 1 DNS
2 423 POL Gavin Smith - Q Orange Park, FL 2 DNS
3 95 KTM Cody Russell - Q Clermont, FL 3 DNS
4 4 KTM Vincent Valente - Q Kissimmee, FL 4 DNS
DNF 15 KTM Ryan Rousseau - Q Gainesville, FL DNS DNF
20. 51cc (7-8) AMA Stock 2            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 352 COB Jalek Swoll - Q Belleview, FL 1 1
2 43 COB Cullin Park - Q Clermont, FL 2 2
3 46 KTM Gage Gongas - Q Bradenton, FL 3 3
4 20 COB Dawson Fietsam - Q Jacksonville, FL 4 5
5 112 POL Marc Gonzalez - Q Land O Lakes, FL 8 4
6 444 COB Justin Cokinos - Q Hanover, MA 7 6
7 663 COB Jordan Jarvis - Q Maple Shade, NJ 6 7
8 016 COB Bryce Raub - Q Winter Haven, FL 5 8
9 22 COB Parker Mcguire - Q Jacksonville, FL 9 9
DNF 412 COB Logan Stephens - Q Trinity, FL DNF DNS
DNF 40 KTM Conner Kocik - Q Odessa, FL DNF DNS
Race Results     Race: 6     Printed:
01. 250 A            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 617 HON Gavin Faith - Q Duncombe, IA 1 1
2 119 SUZ Ian Trettle - Q Silver Springs, FL 2 3
3 404 YAM Tyler Medaglia Kemptville Ontario, 4 2
4 17 KTM Jeremy Medaglia Kemptville Ontario, 3 5
5 271 YAM Malcolm Stewart - Q Haines City, FL 5 4
6 612 KAW Seth Rarick - Q Clarksville, NY 6 DNS
Race Results     Race: 7     Printed:
32. Girls (12-15)            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 SUZ Kylie Fasnacht - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 1 1
2 64 SUZ Stephany Cabanzo - Q Cairo, GA 2 2
3 22 SUZ Rachael Dorsey - Q Cumming, GA 4 3
4 725 KAW Brooke Lynds - Q St Petersburg, FL 3 6
5 7 KTM Crystal Collins - Q Hilliard, FL 5 5
6 27 KAW Taylor Goldsborough - Q Land O Lakes, FL 6 7
7 94 KAW Shelby Quast - Q Spring Hill, FL DNF 4
DNS 13 KAW Abby Dorey - Q Oakland, FL DNS DNS
Race Results     Race: 8     Printed:
21. 65cc (7-9) Stock            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 133 KTM Jordan Bailey - Q Orlando, FL 1 1
2 114 KTM James Mcelvain - Q Havelock, NC 2 4
3 4 KTM Dylan Greer - Q Summerfield, FL 8 2
4 45 KTM Camron Mitchell - Q Dallas, GA 11 3
5 62 KTM Kevin Cabanzo - Q Miami, FL 6 9
6 119 KAW Tyler Lang - Q Port Richey, FL 4 11
7 352 KTM Jalek Swoll - Q Belleview, FL 10 6
8 43 COB Cullin Park - Q Clermont, FL 7 10
9 121 KTM Justin Beaudoin - Q Lanesboro, MA 5 12
10 17 KTM Cole Williams - Q Starke, FL 3 15
11 44 KTM Cody Charboneau - Q Tenino, WA 14 7
12 100 KTM Garrett Sharp - Q Jacksonville, FL 15 8
13 163 KTM Mason Gonzales - Q Ft Walton Beach, FL 9 14
14 100/ KTM Ethan Woods - Q Orlando, FL DNF 5
15 8 KTM Preston Johns - Q Nilledgeville, GA 12 13
16 663 KAW Jordan Jarvis - Q Maple Shade, NJ 13 DNS
Race Results     Race: 9     Printed:
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 27 SUZ Dakota Alix - Q Jay, VT 1 1
2 62 SUZ Jordon Smith - Q Belmont, NC 2 2
3 26/ YAM Cole Varty - Q Edson Ab Canada, 5 4
4 124 KAW Bradford Young - Q Delray Beach, FL 3 8
5 781 YAM Cody Mcculloch - Q Oxford, MI 7 6
6 60 SUZ Tommy Maxey - Q Bloomingdale, GA 6 7
7 18 KTM David Macfarlane - Q Pinellas Park, FL 12 3
8 641 YAM Keith Tucker - Q Fuquay Varina, NC 4 11
9 37 SUZ Cameron Fasnacht - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 11 5
10 10 KAW Nicholas Guessford - Q Tampa, FL 10 10
11 61 KAW Patrick Delowery - Q Rochester, MA 8 13
12 819 SUZ Joey Keel - Q Coral Springs, FL 15 9
13 913 KAW Drake Snyder - Q Mt Dora, FL 14 14
14 15/ KAW Robbey Ruffner - Q Clearwater, FL 13 15
15 631 HON Kyle Piveral - Q Ocoee, FL 17 12
16 8 SUZ Aj Meadows - Q Tampa, FL 9 DNF
17 98 KTM Austin Griffis - Q Land O Lakes, FL 16 17
18 613 SUZ Austin Rue - Q Kingsland, GA 19 18
19 571 KTM Andrew Manning - Q Jacksonville, FL DNF 16
20 29 KAW Devon Viera - Q Eustis, FL 18 DNS
DNF 15 KAW Elias Chain - Q Veracruz Mexico, DNF DNS
DNF 43 SUZ Bodie Colangelo - Q Tampa, FL DNF DNS
Race Results     Race: 10     Printed:
07. 450 A            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 119 SUZ Ian Trettle - Q Silver Springs, FL 2 2
2 617 HON Gavin Faith - Q Duncombe, IA 1 3
3 271 YAM Malcolm Stewart - Q Haines City, FL 5 1
4 17 KTM Jeremy Medaglia Kemptville Ontario, 3 5
5 99 HON Michael Clarke - Q Palm Harbor, FL 4 6
6 24 SUZ Jesse Freeman - Q Brooksville, FL 6 8
7 883 KAW Matt Weaver Adamsville, OH 8 7
8 32 HON Travis Morris - Q Valparaiso, IN 9 9
9 732 KAW Joshua Hildebrand - Q Myakka City, FL 10 10
10 638 SUZ Derek Hall - Q Ft Pierce, FL DNS 4
11 922 HON Michael Voorhees - Q Kings Park, NY 7 DNS
DNS 75 YAM Shawn Robinson Jsy 152 Gat Qc, DNS DNS
Race Results     Race: 11     Printed:
09. 450 B Stock            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 89 YAM Kyle Goerke - Q Lake Helen, FL 1 1
2 1 KAW Larry "bo" Partin, Jr - Q Ocala, FL 2 2
3 738 KAW Brandon Westberry - Q Clewiston, FL 4 3
4 28 KAW Colton Mcleod - Q Myakka City, FL 5 4
5 318 HON Carter Luck - Q Bainbridge, PA 6 6
6 587 KAW Aleck Forte - Q Richfield, NC 3 10
7 991 HON Antony Carriero, Jr - Q Boca Raton, FL 7 9
8 11 HON Ryan Jessip - Q Seminole, FL 10 7
9 301 HON Brad Allison - Q Las Vegas, NV 15 5
10 20 KAW Taylor Ditzian - Q Plantation, FL 12 8
11 24 YAM Channin Adams - Q Dobson, NC 9 12
12 104 KAW Chris Fischetti - Q St Cloud, FL 8 13
13 07 HON Dinno Cecchi - Q Weston, FL 11 11
14 115 YAM Michael Hall - Q Myakka City, FL 14 14
15 350 KAW Samuel Maritato - Q Lutz, FL 13 15
VET OPEN            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
DNS 879 HON Matthew Gendron Durham, ME DNS DNS
Race Results     Race: 12     Printed:
24. 85cc (9-11) Stock            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 YAM Tristan Charboneau - Q Tenino, WA 2 1
2 133 KAW Jordan Bailey - Q Orlando, FL 1 2
3 815 YAM Colton Eigenmann - Q Titusville, FL 4 3
4 45 YAM Justin Dunn - Q Raleigh, NC 3 6
5 38 KAW Richard Jackson - Q Milton, FL 6 4
6 124 SUZ Grayson Graham - Q Bainbridge, GA 11 5
7 929 KAW Travis Rudolph - Q Minneola, FL 9 7
8 172 KTM Hannah Hodges Deland, FL 8 8
9 513 KAW Zachary Hart - Q Plant City, FL 7 10
10 217 KAW William Klee - Q Tampa, FL 12 9
11 305 SUZ Jeffrey Ackermann - Q Stuart, FL 10 11
12 357 SUZ Brayden Obar - Q Chuluota, FL 13 12
13 222 SUZ Ramyller Alves - Q Coconut Creek, FL 5 DNF
14 45/ SUZ Camron Mitchell - Q Dallas, GA DNS 13
15 376 SUZ Peter Davis Redding, CT 14 DNS
DNF 23 SUZ Skylar Demuth - Q Boca Raton, FL DNF DNS
DNS 119 KAW Tyler Lang - Q Port Richey, FL DNS DNS
Race Results     Race: 13     Printed:
05. 250 C Stock            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 214 KTM Patryk Galica - Q Ocala, FL 4 1
2 27 KAW Daniel Jaramillo - Q Miami, FL 3 3
3 317 KAW Kyle Edwards - Q Brunswick, GA 5 4
4 37 SUZ Cameron Fasnacht - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 6 5
5 722 KTM Justin Bond - Q Vero Beach, FL 10 2
6 694 KAW Alex Nicol - Q North Port, FL 9 6
7 29 KAW Aj Sowerby - Q Hernando, FL 1 16
8 721 KTM Rance Dortch - Q Gainesville, FL 11 7
9 118 HON Daua Andreoli - Q Boca Raton, FL 8 11
10 11 KAW Jake Haygood - Q Palm Coast, FL 7 12
11 420 HON Jeffrey Thode - Q Chesterton, IN 14 8
12 191 YAM Kyle Williams - Q Fernandina Beach, FL 13 9
13 2 KTM Palmer Lynch - Q Palm Valley, FL 2 20
14 127 YAM Shane Kehoe - Q Gotha, FL 15 14
15 21 YAM Mike Bretzel - Q Ormond Bch, FL 20 13
16 411 HON Branson Blake - Q Yulee, FL 24 10
17 33 YAM Hunter Harbin - Q Middleburg, FL 17 17
18 81 SUZ Dustin Lord - Q Lenoir City, TN 12 22
19 132 HON Jeffrey Gould - Q Deland, FL 16 19
20 928 YAM David Sanderson - Q Oviedo, FL 25 15
21 773 YAM Bill Holena - Q Shavertown, PA 22 21
22 95 YAM Erick Knowles - Q Tampa, FL 19 24
23 91 HON Tharsis Andrade - Q Margate, FL 26 18
24 413 YAM Logan Dixon - Q Vidalia, GA 28 23
25 724 YAM Alex Smith - Q Marrietta, GA 29 25
26 210 YAM John O'grady - Q Wesley Chapel, FL 18 DNS
27 3 HON Ethan Rentz - Q Mulberry, FL 21 DNS
28 25 HON Darrell Pons - Q Hawthorne, FL 23 DNS
29 007 HON J D Lister - Q Panama City, FL 27 DNS
DNS 93 HON Mason Price - Q Floral City, FL DNS DNS
Race Results     Race: 14     Printed:
33. Women (14+)            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 445 YAM Shelby Rolen - Q Blame, TN 2 1
2 16 SUZ Serratia Gonzalez - Q Ormond Bch, FL 1 2
3 17 KAW Kelsey Morris - Q Valrico, FL 5 3
4 94 YAM Shelby Quast - Q Spring Hill, FL 4 5
5 72 YAM Sandra Rios - Q Shelby, NC 6 4
6 13 HON Paige Bond - Q Vero Beach, FL 7 6
7 379 KTM Tracy Forward - Q Deltona, FL DNF 7
8 725 KAW Brooke Lynds - Q St Petersburg, FL 3 DNS
DNF 300 HON Dianne Bermudez Gendron Durham, ME DNF DNS
Race Results     Race: 15     Printed:
03. 250 B Stock            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 89 YAM Kyle Goerke - Q Lake Helen, FL 1 1
2 110 HON Kyle Peters - Q Greensboro, NC 2 2
3 21 KAW Ricky J. Hampshire - Q Hudson, FL 3 5
4 23 KTM Cody Gitzen - Q Lakeland, FL 7 3
5 301 HON Brad Allison - Q Las Vegas, NV 6 4
6 28 KAW Colton Mcleod - Q Myakka City, FL 4 6
7 414 KAW Ian Chia - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 5 8
8 318 HON Carter Luck - Q Bainbridge, PA 10 7
9 113 YAM Conner Elliott - Q Tumwater, WA 11 9
10 738 KAW Brandon Westberry - Q Clewiston, FL 9 11
11 229 YAM Brock Fayle - Q Cairo, GA 8 13
12 20 KAW Taylor Ditzian - Q Plantation, FL 12 10
13 991 HON Antony Carriero, Jr - Q Boca Raton, FL 15 12
14 90 SUZ Shawn Sckoropad - Q Davenport, FL 13 15
15 6 HON Henry Huang - Q Rio Piedras, PR 16 14
16 60 SUZ Justin Morgan - Q Webster, FL 14 17
17 420 HON Nathan Allen - Q Star City, IN 17 16
18 215 YAM Carlos Short - Q Charlotte, NC DNF 18
19 24 YAM Channin Adams - Q Dobson, NC 18 DNS