.

LORETTA LYNN AREA QUALIFIER
MOTOCROSS OF MARION COUNTY - FEBRUARY 16, 2013
Return to Main Rssults Page
.
3 250 B Limited            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 223/ KTM Bryson Taylor - Q Chuluota, FL 1 1
2 2 HON Austin Cox - Q Cresson, TX 3 2
3 223 KTM Derek Johnson - Q Merritt Island, FL 2 5
4 15 SUZ Oscar Esparis - Q Venezuela, 6 4
5 521 KAW Isaac Teasdale - Q Robbinsville, NC 4 6
6 841 HON Aj Meadows - Q Tampa, FL 5 7
7 49 HON Drake Evans - Q Sparks, NV 10 8
8 16 YAM Tristan Charboneau - Q Tenino, WA 8 10
9 613 SUZ Austin Rue - Q Kingsland, GA 9 11
10 30 KAW Martin Castelo - Q Cairo, GA 14 9
11 14 YAM Nicholas Ferrell - Q Townsend, DE 13 12
12 38 SUZ Daniel Fernandes - Q Oviedo, FL 11 14
13 117 HON Brandon Carvalho - Q Kapaa, HI 12 15
14 8 KAW Nicholas Guessford - Q Tampa, FL 15 13
15 240 HON Marvin Staser - Q Union City, TN 7 23
16 457 KAW Darian Sanayei - Q Monroe, WA DNF 3
17 917 HON Zach Beverly - Q Evans, GA 16 17
18 300 KAW Todd W. Maksymiw, Jr West Suffield, CT 18 16
19 127 YAM Shane Kehoe - Q Gotha, FL 17 18
20 353 KAW Jason Frank - Q Eustis, FL 20 20
21 931 KAW Evan Walker - Q Plant City, FL 19 21
22 50 HON Sam Rimi - Q Hilton Head, SC 22 22
23 557 KTM Mike Carleton Dunstable, MA 26 19
24 254 HON Stephen Malec - Q Lithia, FL 24 24
25 112 SUZ John Marinos - Q Weston, FL 25 25
26 55 YAM Sydhar Laroche - Q Miami, FL 21 DNF
27 137 YAM Krystan Torres - Q Cairo, GA 23 DNF
DNF 222 YAM Romero Neviker - Q Kissimmee, FL DNF DNS
DNF 28 HON Hunter Davis - Q Lakeland, FL DNF DNS
Race Results     Race: 2     Printed:
18.1 51cc (4-6)Special Limited            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 928 COB Jon Jon Carver - Q Cataula, GA 1 1
2 495 KTM Moon Gerrits - Q Crystal River, FL 2 2
3 107 KTM Jordan Renfro - Q Orlando, FL 3 3
4 27 KTM Ryder Mccarty - Q Port Orange, FL 5 4
5 731 YAM Limay Rivera - Q Deltona, FL 4 8
6 67 COB Owen Barfield - Q Palmetto, FL 7 6
7 1 KTM Trapper Mcelwain - Q Havelock, NC 9 5
8 54 KTM Brayden Ford - Q Palm Bay, FL 8 7
9 18 KTM Tyler Cole - Q Auburndale, FL 6 9
DNS 116 YAM Tj Evagash Fernandina Beach, FL DNS DNS
Race Results     Race: 3     Printed:
26 Mini Sr (12-14) Limited            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 133 KTM Jordan Bailey - Q Orlando, FL 2 1
2 16 KTM Enzo Lopes - Q Hialeah, FL 1 2
3 131 KTM Jayce Pennington - Q Walnut Hill, IL 3 3
4 382 KAW Tanner Stack - Q Oak Grove, MO 4 4
5 815 KTM Colton Eigenmann - Q Titusville, FL 5 5
6 30 HON Chase Fasnacht - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 7 6
7 66 KTM Christopher Fortier - Q Jacksonville, FL 8 7
8 24 SUZ Tommy Rios - Q Tallahassee, FL 9 8
9 217 KTM William Klee - Q Tampa, FL 6 11
10 13 KAW Hunter Hankle - Q East Nassau, NY 10 10
11 45 KTM Camron Mitchell - Q Dallas, GA 13 9
12 46 YAM Marco Cannella - Q Waterdown Ontario, 11 12
13 180 KAW Anthony Rosemeyer - Q Okeana, OH 14 13
14 301 SUZ Chandler Fritzius Molena, GA 15 14
15 124 KTM Logan Boye - Q Cape Coral, FL 17 15
16 10 KTM Dennis Mullen - Q Clermont, FL 18 16
17 119 KAW Tyler Lang - Q Port Richey, FL 12 22
18 281 SUZ Darby Harrison - Q Apollo Beach, FL 19 17
19 499 KAW David Dean - Q Valrico, FL 16 21
20 412 KAW Conner Morris - Q Valrico, FL 20 18
21 53 HON Drew Phipps - Q Mill Shoals, IL 21 19
22 247 SUZ Christopher Poole - Q Richmond Hill, GA 22 20
Race Results     Race: 4     Printed:
22 65cc (10-11) Limited            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 KTM James Mcelvain - Q Havelock, NC 2 1
2 111 KTM Bryce Clark - Q Savannah, GA 1 2
3 46 KTM Gage Gongas - Q Bradenton, FL 3 3
4 12 KTM Marc Gonzalez - Q Land O Lakes, FL 5 4
5 100 KTM Jack Kinney - Q Orlando, FL 4 5
6 715 KTM Christian Dresser - Q Oviedo, FL 6 6
7 368 KTM Nate Fleming - Q Millbrook, AL 8 7
8 128 KTM Braden Herbert - Q Greer, SC 7 8
9 15 KTM Trent Hagy - Q Jacksonville, FL 10 9
10 499 KTM Christopher Basile - Q Palm Harbor, FL 9 10
11 289 KTM Shawn Willis Ii - Q Brooksville, FL 11 11
Race Results     Race: 5     Printed:
21 65cc (7-9) Limited            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 402 KTM Gage Linville - Q Cordele, GA 1 1
2 718 KAW Karson Clements - Q Richmond Hill, GA 2 2
3 95 KTM Cody Russell - Q Clermont, FL 3 3
4 731 KTM Ayden Shive - Q Dade City, FL 6 4
5 4 KTM Vincent Valente - Q Kissimmee, FL 5 6
6 411 KTM Crockett Myers - Q Greenville, GA 8 5
7 330 KTM Stewart Covington - Q Evans, GA 7 7
8 690 KTM Carder Miller - Q Salem, VA 9 8
9 7/ KTM Nolen Huston - Q Sanford, FL 10 9
10 424 KTM Braeden Kenan - Q Brooklet, GA 12 10
11 123 COB Jacguel Gonzalez Jr - Q Miami, FL 11 12
12 48 KTM Trevor Hayden - Q Hayfield, KY 4 DNF
13 151 KTM Donald Smallwood - Q Hastings, FL 14 11
14 171 KTM Jared Cannon - Q Daytona Beach, FL 13 13
15 133 KTM Tyler Hilton - Q Port Richey, FL 15 14
16 32 KTM Harley Case - Q Jacksonville, FL 16 15
17 7 KTM Jonathan Collett - Q Brunswick, GA DNF 16
Race Results     Race: 6     Printed:
33 Women (14+)            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 251 KAW Christina Older - Q West Columbia, SC 1 1
2 33 SUZ Kylie Fasnacht - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 2 2
3 17 KAW Kelsey Morris - Q Valrico, FL 5 4
4 15 SUZ Katryna Solley - Q Mascotte, FL 6 5
5 746 HON Lizzy May - Q Tallahassee, FL 4 7
6 3 KAW Leah Cantrell - Q Mulberry, FL 9 3
7 46 HON Jessica Hanford - Q Pensacola, FL 7 6
8 94 YAM Shelby Quast - Q Weeki Wachee, FL 8 8
9 27 YAM Peyton Wilson - Q Orange Park, FL 10 9
10 172 SUZ Hannah Hodges - Q Deland, FL 3 DNS
Race Results     Race: 7     Printed:
30 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 55 YAM Jarek Balkovic - Q Camp Hill, PA 1 1
2 83 SUZ Lorenzo Locurcio - Q Cairo, GA 3 2
3 47 KTM Jonathan Baker - Q Reddick, FL 2 3
4 31 YAM Andy Kost - Q Caledonia, WI 4 6
5 166 YAM Tommy Maxey - Q Bloomingdale, GA 9 4
6 7/ KTM Felix Lopez - Q Cairo, GA 5 9
7 16 YAM Tristan Charboneau - Q Tenino, WA 8 7
8 808 KTM Landon Jones - Q Cordele, GA 10 8
9 98 KTM Joshua Guffey - Q Bainbridge, GA 7 13
10 222 SUZ Ramyller Alves - Q Coconut Creek, FL 11 10
11 25 YAM Ryan Hoover - Q Zionsville, IN 13 11
12 29 SUZ Mitchell Harrison - Q Cairo, GA 6 21
13 6 YAM Christian Casal - Q Miami, FL 14 14
14 28 HON Bryce Mauldin - Q Webster, FL 12 16
15 49 SUZ Andrew Maroney - Q Manahawkin, NJ 16 15
16 691 YAM Justin Boyd - Q Mary Esther, FL 15 17
17 777 KTM Dylan Greer - Q Summerfield, FL DNF 5
18 11 SUZ Trevor Brown - Q Dunnellon, FL 17 18
19 828 YAM Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN 25 12
20 42/ KTM Jesse Kirchmeyer Arcade, NY 19 19
21 37 YAM Trent Willis - Q West Palm Beach, FL 20 20
22 217 YAM William Klee Tampa, FL 18 24
23 34 YAM Eli Walters - Q Hartland, WI 23 22
24 329 YAM Kenneth Covington Jr - Q Evans, GA 22 23
25 27 KTM Dylan Kooba - Q Atlantic Beach, FL 21 26
26 35 SUZ Tony Del Rio - Q Riverview, FL 27 25
27 132 YAM Cameron Greer - Q Augusta, GA 24 DNS
28 7 KTM Jose Maldonado - Q Doral, FL 26 DNS
DNS 300 KAW Todd W. Maksymiw, Jr West Suffield, CT DNS DNS
Race Results     Race: 8     Printed:
18.2 51cc(4-6)Shaft Dr Limited            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 25 YAM Jon Jon Carver - Q Cataula, GA 2 1
2 206 YAM Logan Best - Q Bourne, MA 1 2
3 357 YAM Holland Purser - Q Cordele, GA 4 3
4 731 YAM Limay Rivera - Q Deltona, FL 3 5
5 54 YAM Caden Murphy - Q Thomaston, GA 7 4
6 318 YAM Robert Penney - Q Brooksville, FL 8 6
7 26 YAM Chase Miller - Q Salem, VA 6 9
8 289 YAM Tyler Willis - Q Brooksville, FL 5 10
9 54/ YAM Brayden Ford - Q Palm Bay, FL 9 11
10 27 YAM Ryder Mccarty - Q Port Orange, FL DNF 7
11 122 YAM Reed Harrison - Q Cairo, GA DNF 8
Race Results     Race: 9     Printed:
2 250 A            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 32 KAW Cody Chisholm - Q Seminole, FL 1 2
2 45 HON Hayden Hellross - Q Cairo, GA 2 4
3 21 HON Rj Hampshire - Q Hudson, FL 6 1
4 22 YAM Carlos V Badiali Jr Cojedes, 4 3
5 401 SUZ Jace Owen - Q Mantoon, IL 3 6
6 78 SUZ Franklin Noqueras Jr - Q Celeste W055, 5 5
7 489 SUZ Jesse Pierce - Q Clarksburg, NJ 9 7
8 428 YAM Jesse Deryke - Q Cicero, NY 8 8
9 43 HON Bodie Colangelo - Q Tampa, FL 7 9
Race Results     Race: 10     Printed:
5 250 C Limited            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 6 YAM Christian Casal - Q Miami, FL 2 2
2 751 HON Stephen Culleny - Q Nokomis, FL 1 3
3 721 HON Bradley Leachman - Q Wildwood, FL 6 1
4 14 KAW Carson Ledford - Q Cedartown, GA 4 5
5 15 KAW Robbey D. Ruffner - Q Clearwater, FL 2 7
6 42 KAW Brian Castleberry - Q Jacksonville, FL 6 4
7 32 HON Ryan Barber - Q Knoxville, TN 7 6
8 444 YAM Emerson Atkins - Q Cairo, GA 4 11
9 7 KTM Jose Maldonado - Q Doral, FL 9 8
10 710 YAM Chas Hart - Q Columbus, GA 8 9
11 34 KAW Garrett Black - Q Yulee, FL 1 18
12 189 HON Luke Liles - Q Brunswick, GA 12 10
13 631 HON Kyle Piveral - Q Ocoee, FL 10 12
14 212 KAW Wade Milligan - Q Ocala, FL 8 14
15 28 HON Chase Krech - Q Jacksonville, FL 11 15
16 42/ KTM Jesse Kirchmeyer Arcade, NY 10 16
17 62 SUZ Zachary Briar - Q Jacksonville, FL 3 24
18 7/ SUZ Cristian Quintanilla - Q Coral Gables, FL 17 13
19 59 HON Dylan Evans - Q Sparks, NV 14 17
20 8 KAW Tyler Congleton - Q Wauchula, FL 5 26
21 951 YAM Hagios Dewet - Q Princeton, KY 13 20
22 343 HON Aaron Calverley - Q Ocala, FL 15 19
23 186 KAW Preston Pennington - Q Walnut Hill, IL 12 22
24 138 HON Gage Stern - Q Ocala, FL 14 23
25 83 SUZ Franco Dos Santos - Q Weston, FL 13 25
26 91 KAW Jared Wiggins - Q Douglas, GA 9 30
27 271 HON Blake Yazbec - Q Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 19 21
28 634 KAW Keenan Mokma - Q Alto, MI 5 DNF
29 670 HON John Kurkul - Q Hilton Head Island, SC 15 31
30 51 HON Richard Bong Jr - Q West Palm Beach, FL 20 27
31 37 YAM Trent Willis - Q West Palm Beach, FL 16 32
32 108 SUZ Thorne Pavish - Q Jacksonville, FL 21 28
33 132 YAM Cameron Greer - Q Augusta, GA 18 34
34 155 HON Jacob Weaver - Q New Port Richey, FL 24 29
35 17 HON Lucas Martins - Q Orlando, FL 23 33
36 527 KAW Justin Monge - Q Newberry, FL 22 DNF
37 28/ KTM Bryce Mauldin - Q Webster, FL 7 DNS
38 97 SUZ Patrick Fitzgerald - Q Mount Dora, FL 11 DNS
39 821 SUZ Austin Binner - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 16 DNS
DSQ 6/ SUZ Gabriel Guzman - Q Ciudad Bolivar, DSQ DSQ
Race Results     Race: 11     Printed:
32.1 Girls (12-16)            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 172 SUZ Hannah Hodges - Q Deland, FL 1 1
2 198 KAW Taylor Smith - Q Titusville, FL 3 2
3 54 KAW Rhianna Bishop Burnett - Q Arlington, TN 2 3
32.2 Girls (9-11)            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 46 YAM Jazzmyn Canfield - Q Deltona, FL 1 1
2 14 KTM Taylor Snow - Q Ft Pierce, FL 3 2
3 32 KTM Harley Case - Q Jacksonville, FL 2 3
Race Results     Race: 12     Printed:
VET OPEN            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 359 SUZ Justin Brusseau White Lake, MI 1 1
2 22 KAW Jeremy Wilson Winston, GA 3 2
3 243 YAM Sal Ginabreda Valrico, FL 7 3
4 314 KAW Cj Harris Daytona Beach, FL 6 4
5 53 HON Harvey Sorenson Palm Bay, FL 5 5
6 413 KAW Michael Patton Sarasota, FL 4 6
7 052 YAM Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 9 7
8 17 YAM Fernando Macia Orlando, FL 2 DNS
9 26 HON Steve Petty Waycross, GA 8 DNS
Race Results     Race: 13     Printed:
19 51cc (4-6) Limited            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 495 KTM Moon Gerrits - Q Crystal River, FL 3 1
2 615 COB Colton Trouille - Q Lake Park, GA 2 2
3 107 COB Jordan Renfro - Q Orlando, FL 6 3
4 57 COB Chase Matott - Q Palatka, FL 5 5
5 206 YAM Logan Best - Q Bourne, MA 4 6
6 357 COB Holland Purser - Q Cordele, GA 7 4
7 18 KTM Tyler Cole - Q Auburndale, FL 8 7
8 27 KTM Ryder Mccarty - Q Port Orange, FL 10 8
9 318 KTM Robert Penney - Q Brooksville, FL 9 9
10 67 HON Owen Barfield - Q Palmetto, FL 11 DNF
11 928 COB Jon Jon Carver - Q Cataula, GA 1 DNS
Race Results     Race: 14     Printed:
20 51cc (7-8) Limited            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 424 KTM Braeden Kenan - Q Brooklet, GA 1 1
2 34 COB Aspen Boothby - Q Ocala, FL 3 2
3 123 COB Jacguel Gonzalez Jr - Q Miami, FL 2 3
4 13 KTM Kyle Barfield - Q Palmetto, FL 4 4
5 331 KTM Tyler More - Q North Fort Myers, FL 9 5
6 22 KTM Lane Reynolds - Q Cedar Bluff, VA 8 6
7 151 COB Ty Miller - Q Hickory, KY 7 7
8 122 KTM Kyle Smith - Q Richmond Hill, GA 6 8
9 137 COB Gavin Newsome - Q Farmington, KY 13 9
10 787 COB Trip Rexroat - Q Grovetown Ga, GA 12 11
11 413 KTM Chase Patton - Q Sarasota, FL 14 10
12 5/ KTM Trey Atkinson - Q Danville, VA 5 DNF
13 362 KTM Ryan Fleming - Q Melbourne, FL 11 15
14 818 COB Michael Derico - Q Deltona, FL 16 12
15 304 KTM Ashton Jordan - Q Lithonia, GA 15 14
16 5 COB Peyton Foster - Q Murphysboro, IL 17 13
17 10 COB Kade Thomas - Q Cataula, GA 10 DNF
18 29 KTM Trent Nichols - Q Ocala, FL 18 DNS
Race Results     Race: 15     Printed:
28 Super Mini 1 (12-15)            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 29 SUZ Mitchell Harrison - Q Cairo, GA 1 1
2 222 SUZ Ramyller Alves - Q Coconut Creek, FL 2 2
3 133 KTM Jordan Bailey - Q Orlando, FL 3 4
4 382 KAW Tanner Stack - Q Oak Grove, MO 8 3
5 16 KTM Enzo Lopes - Q Hialeah, FL 6 5
6 13 KAW Hunter Hankle - Q East Nassau, NY 5 7
7 131 KTM Jayce Pennington - Q Walnut Hill, IL 4 8
8 172 SUZ Hannah Hodges - Q Deland, FL 7 6
9 815 KTM Colton Eigenmann - Q Titusville, FL 10 10
10 49 SUZ Andrew Maroney - Q Manahawkin, NJ 9 12
11 3 KAW Perry Warren - Q Plymouth, FL 12 11
12 66 KTM Christopher Fortier - Q Jacksonville, FL 13 14
13 180 KAW Anthony Rosemeyer - Q Okeana, OH 11 16
14 30 HON Chase Fasnacht - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 19 9
15 116 KAW Tj Albright - Q Mount Marion, NY 15 13
16 217 KTM William Klee - Q Tampa, FL 17 15
17 24 SUZ Tommy Rios - Q Tallahassee, FL 14 18
18 127 KAW Brandon Odell - Q Lake Panasoffkee, FL 18 17
19 99 SUZ Georgie Frye - Q Mechanicsville, MD 21 19
20 198 KAW Taylor Smith Titusville, FL 22 20
21 301 SUZ Chandler Fritzius Molena, GA 20 22
22 53 HON Drew Phipps - Q Mill Shoals, IL 23 21
23 119 KAW Tyler Lang - Q Port Richey, FL 16 DNS
Race Results     Race: 16     Printed:
8 450 B Limited            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 YAM Nicholas Ferrell - Q Townsend, DE 1 1
2 223/ KTM Bryson Taylor - Q Chuluota, FL 2 2
3 2 HON Austin Cox - Q Cresson, TX 3 4
4 15 SUZ Oscar Esparis - Q Venezuela, 5 3
5 70 HON Sean Sattanno - Q Bradenton, FL 4 7
6 117 HON Brandon Carvalho - Q Kapaa, HI 6 8
7 413 HON Chris Howell - Q Carrollton, GA 12 5
8 49 HON Drake Evans - Q Sparks, NV 11 6
9 10 HON Nicholas Guessford - Q Tampa, FL 7 10
10 613 SUZ Austin Rue - Q Kingsland, GA 9 9
11 931 KAW Evan Walker - Q Plant City, FL 8 11
12 113 HON John Mcconnell - Q Brooksville, FL 14 12
13 50 HON Sam Rimi - Q Hilton Head, SC 18 13
14 606 SUZ Zachary Mallin - Q Honolulu, HI 17 14
15 55/ HON Matthew Beers - Q Cairo, GA 13 18
16 254 SUZ Pablo Guzman - Q Weston, FL 19 15
17 81 SUZ Dustin Lord - Q Lenoir City, TN 21 16
18 12 YAM Brandon Marsalis - Q Warner Robins, GA 20 17
19 353 KAW Jason Frank - Q Eustis, FL 15 DNF
20 917 HON Zach Beverly - Q Evans, GA 16 DNF
21 65 SUZ Carlan Mitchell - Q West Park, FL 22 DNF
22 55 YAM Sydhar Laroche - Q Miami, FL 10 DNS
DNF 57 KAW Jesse Dyer - Q Brooksville, FL DNS DNF
Race Results     Race: 17     Printed:
7 450 A            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 45 HON Hayden Hellross - Q Cairo, GA 1 1
2 401 SUZ Jace Owen - Q Mantoon, IL 2 3
3 21 HON Rj Hampshire - Q Hudson, FL 4 2
4 32 KAW Cody Chisholm - Q Seminole, FL 5 5
5 78 SUZ Franklin Noqueras Jr - Q Celeste W055, 7 4
6 489 SUZ Jesse Pierce - Q Clarksburg, NJ 6 6
7 370 SUZ Drew Yenerich - Q New Lenox, FL 8 7
8 80 KAW Cole Robbins - Q Huntington, MD 11 8
9 524 KAW Jesse Deryke - Q Cicero, NY 10 11
10 573 HON Aaron Mare - Q Elizabethtown, IN 13 9
11 359 SUZ Justin Brusseau - Q White Lake, MI 12 10
12 22 YAM Carlos V Badiali Jr - Q Cojedes, 3 DNF
13 24 YAM Jesse Freeman - Q Brooksville, FL 14 13
14 48 HON Wilfredo Guzman - Q Brooksville, FL 9 DNF
15 93 KAW Michael Ashe - Q Navarre, FL DNF 12
Race Results     Race: 18     Printed:
24 85cc (9-11) Limited            
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 352 KTM Jalek Swoll - Q Belleview, FL 1 1
2 34 SUZ Jarrett Frye - Q Mechanicsville, MD 2 2
3 46 YAM Jazzmyn Canfield - Q Deltona, FL 4 3
4 111 YAM Bryce Clark - Q Savannah, GA 3 4
5 44 YAM Cody Charboneau - Q Tenino, WA 6 6
6 19 SUZ Darek Pixton - Q New Smyrna Beach, FL 8 5
7 12 KTM Marc Gonzalez - Q Land O Lakes, FL 5 8
8 718 KAW Karson Clements - Q Richmond Hill, GA 7 7
9 755 KAW Kyle Ianuale - Q Gainesville, FL 9 9
10 225 KTM Parker Mcguire - Q St Johns, FL 10 10
11 25 YAM Alexander Case - Q Jacksonville, FL 11 12
12 192 KAW Trevor Mason - Q Sorrento, FL 14 11
13 868 KTM Chance Reichard Summerfield, FL 16 13
14 7/ KTM Nolen Huston - Q Sanford, FL 15 DNF
15 48 YAM Trevor Hayden - Q Hayfield, KY 12 DNS
16 54 KAW Jonathan Fitzgerald - Q Apopka, FL 13 DNS
DNF 43 YAM Cullin Park - Q Clermont, FL DNF DNS