LORETTA LYNN AREA QUALIFIER

MX OF MARION COUNTY
SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 15
.
Race Results   Race: 1      
      Printed:
15. Vet 30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 54 KAW 839286 Chad F. Murphy - Q Thomaston, GA   1 1
               
2 40 SUZ 953381 Steven Nagy - Q Port Orange, FL   2 2
               
3 22 KAW 728782 Jeremy Wilson - Q Winston, GA   3 3
               
4 18 KAW 0571028 Justin Holstein - Q Middleburg, FL   4 4
               
5 23 SUZ 2783694 Paul Stasiak - Q Apopka, FL   7 5
               
6 200 KAW 3089374 Alan Livengood - Q Belleview, FL   6 6
               
7 949 KAW 622217 George Masden Iii - Q Jacksonville, FL   5 8
               
8 22/ YAM 1106994 Paul Reese - Q Christiansburg, VA   8 7
               
9 53 KAW 854299 Jason Blankenship - Q Crawfordville, FL   10 11
               
10 308 HON 568308 Kyle Douglas - Q Orlando, FL   13 9
               
11 43 KAW 3064171 Thunder Mchaffie - Q Tallahassee, FL   11 12
               
12 978 KAW 2218267 Russell Carvalho - Q Largo, FL   15 10
               
13 17 KAW 847842 Randee Lipscomb - Q Homestead, FL   12 13
               
14 856 SUZ 950522 Mitchel Havir - Q Jacksonville, FL   14 14
               
15 406 YAM 830212 Michael Little - Q Felljay, CT   16 15
               
16 635 YAM 690963 Josh Schechter - Q Riverview, FL   18 16
               
17 13 KAW 2999583 Pete Davitto - Q Silver Springs, FL   9 DNS
               
18 987 KAW 377987 Frankie Spicer - Q Ruskin, FL   17 DNS
               
DNS 30 SUZ 2951080 Robert Newman - Q Copper Hill, TN   DNS DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 2      
      Printed:
13. College (16-24)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 KAW 874988 Tristan Lane - Q Deland, FL   1 1
               
2 53 KTM 2210452 Dylan Walsh - Q Cairo, GA   2 2
               
3 286 KAW 513175 Austin Toskov - Q Glen Burnie, MO   4 4
               
4 126 KTM 1079038 David Hollinrake - Q Fairhaven, MA   6 3
               
5 58 HON 2218260 Leandro Araujo - Q Cairo, GA   3 7
               
6 841 HON 837299 Aj Meadows - Q Tampa, FL   5 6
               
7 91 HON 377391 Maksis Vilcins - Q Wilmington, NC   7 8
               
8 62 SUZ 751704 Nick Schuagl - Q Stillwater, MN   11 5
               
9 993 HON 2016993 Dylan Peak - Q Palm Bay, FL   8 9
               
10 28/ HON 2997072 Reg Magyar - Q Cairo, GA   9 12
               
11 28 KAW 717484 Colton Mcleod - Q Myakka City, FL   12 11
               
12 27 HON 2770237 Rich Wilkes - Q Brooksville, FL   10 15
               
13 19 YAM 1110209 Nathan Anderson - Q Fellsmere, FL   17 10
               
14 368 SUZ 2024368 Hunter Roempke - Q Cairo, GA   14 13
               
15 132 SUZ 1110199 Devin Landry - Q Ocala, FL   13 14
               
16 406 YAM 748406 Dylan White - Q Kawkawlin, MI   18 16
               
17 01 HON 465667 Derek Sipe - Q Scottsburg, IN   16 18
               
18 96 HON 2910808 Kyle Bangerter - Q Sarasota, FL   19 17
               
19 712 KAW 1007655 Mitchell Darby - Q Orlando, FL   15 DNF
               
DNF 136 KTM 2195863 Nicholas Phelps - Q Port St Lucie, FL   DNF DNF
               
DNF 73 YAM 2106654 Krystan Torres - Q Cairo, GA   DNF DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 3      
      Printed:
30. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 82 KAW 895814 Garrett Marchbanks - Q Coalville, UT   2 1
               
2 352 HSK 269304 Jalek Swoll - Q Belleview, FL   1 3
               
3 135 KTM 2195864 Marcus Phelps - Q Port St Lucie, FL   3 2
               
4 28 KTM 861028 Matthew Gross - Q Clio, MI   5 4
               
5 77 KTM 852822 Palmer Neely - Q Covington, LA   4 7
               
6 301 KAW 235043 Chase Fasnacht - Q Pt St Lucie, FL   6 6
               
7 17 HON 866608 Cole Williams - Q Starke, FL   8 5
               
8 43 KTM 958452 Cullin Park - Q Clermont, FL   10 9
               
9 30 HON 882625 Joshua Gibbs - Q Jesup, GA   13 8
               
10 180 KAW 887753 Anthony Rosemeyer - Q Okeana, OH   11 11
               
11 34 KTM 271709 Jarrett Frye - Q Mechanicsville, MD   14 10
               
12 24 SUZ 854821 Tommy Rios - Q Tallahassee, FL   12 13
               
13 353 KTM 837353 Dar Comfort - Q Irmo, SC   7 18
               
14 16 KAW 2106655 Cristopher Torres - Q Cairo, GA   9 20
               
15 625 KTM 1057867 Jonah Geistler Newark, IL   18 12
               
16 444 KTM 1002697 Justin Cokinos - Q Hanover, MA   17 16
               
17 220 KTM 858220 Cole Harkins - Q Lansing, MI   19 15
               
18 316 KAW 608439 Chase Yentzer - Q Carlisle, PA   22 14
               
19 12 KTM 893759 Marc Gonzalez - Q Land O Lakes, FL   20 17
               
20 73 SUZ 2210832 Hardy Munoz - Q Weston, FL   15 DNF
               
21 109 KAW 2993535 Garrett Work Hilliard, FL   23 19
               
22 281 KAW 1090557 Darby Harrison - Q Brooksville, FL   21 21
               
23 60 KTM 897336 Juan Valderrama - Q Cairo, GA   16 DNF
               
24 961 SUZ 2993961 Jeremy Martinez - Q Miami, FL   24 22
               
25 121 SUZ 1106680 Rohan Jovanny Green - Q Mascotte, FL   25 DNF
               
DNS 417 KTM 2518755 Seth Brown - Q Brooksville, FL   DNS DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 4      
      Printed:
14. Junior 25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 46 KAW 351068 Cole Cherpak - Q Tallahassee, FL   2 1
               
2 227 SUZ 393285 Michael Stevenson - Q Panama City Beach, FL   1 2
               
3 527 KAW 428205 Zack Crosby - Q Saint Simons Island, GA   3 3
               
4 28 HON 864831 Jesse Burns - Q Corinth, MS   6 4
               
5 15 HON 2218266 Ryan Jessip - Q Seminole, FL   5 5
               
6 663 KAW 569685 Chris Russell - Q Ocala, FL   8 6
               
7 536 KAW 449174 Kyle Whritenour - Q Tallahassee, FL   7 7
               
8 121 KAW 341356 Matt Lee - Q Lutz, FL   10 8
               
9 38 KAW 377038 Jake Kapostins - Q Apopka, FL   9 10
               
10 67 YAM 3120018 Martin Cox - Q High Springs, FL   11 9
               
11 978 KAW 2218267 Russell Carvalho - Q Largo, FL   13 11
               
12 18 KAW 0571028 Justin Holstein - Q Middleburg, FL   12 12
               
13 406 YAM 830212 Michael Little - Q Felljay, CT   15 13
               
14 30 SUZ 2951080 Robert Newman - Q Copper Hill, TN   14 14
               
15 827 SUZ 319445 Donald Solley - Q Port St Lucie, FL   4 DNS
               
16 43 KAW 3064171 Thunder Mchaffie - Q Tallahassee, FL   16 DNS
               
DNS 635 YAM 690963 Josh Schechter - Q Riverview, FL   DNS DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 5      
      Printed:
17. Senior 40+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9/ YAM 223878 Brad Kadau - Q Treasure Isl, FL   1 1
               
2 20 YAM 727846 Dan Zullo - Q West Palm Beach, FL   3 2
               
3 27 KTM 469715 Barry Mccarty - Q Pt Orange, FL   2 4
               
4 200 KAW 3089374 Alan Livengood - Q Belleview, FL   5 5
               
5 23 SUZ 2783694 Paul Stasiak - Q Apopka, FL   4 6
               
6 40 SUZ 953381 Steven Nagy - Q Port Orange, FL   8 3
               
7 49 YAM 588472 Craig Allen - Q Land O Lakes, FL   6 7
               
8 53 KAW 854299 Jason Blankenship - Q Crawfordville, FL   7 8
               
9 17 KAW 847842 Randee Lipscomb - Q Homestead, FL   9 9
               
10 3 KAW 588313 Daniel Laplaca - Q Brooksville, FL   10 10
               
11 875 YAM 808290 Greg Bliss - Q Pt Richey, FL   11 11
               
12 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy - Q Bryceville, FL   12 12
               
13 14 YAM 562607 R Terry Joell - Q Tallahassee, FL   13 DNS
               
DNF 13 KAW 2999583 Pete Davitto - Q Silver Springs, FL   DNF DNS
               
DNF 11 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St Augustine, FL   DNF DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 6      
      Printed:
50cc OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 15 COB 2748576 Thor Powell Jacksonville, FL   1 1
               
2 2 COB 2069133 Lowndes Weeks Cameron, SC   2 2
               
3 901 COB 2198182 Austin Ober Epping, NH   3 3
               
4 737 KTM 2780352 Lucas Corcoran Yardley, PA   4 4
               
DNS 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL   DNS DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 7      
      Printed:
10. 450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 KAW 874988 Tristan Lane - Q Deland, FL   1 1
               
2 91 HON 377391 Maksis Vilcins - Q Wilmington, NC   2 3
               
3 126 KTM 1079038 David Hollinrake - Q Fairhaven, MA   4 4
               
4 841 HON 837299 Aj Meadows - Q Tampa, FL   3 6
               
5 777 YAM 1016122 Dylan Greer - Q Summerfield, FL   6 5
               
6 422 YAM 480040 Nathan Hall - Q Lebanon Junction, TN   12 2
               
7 286 KAW 513175 Austin Toskov - Q Glen Burnie, MO   5 9
               
8 19 YAM 1110209 Nathan Anderson - Q Fellsmere, FL   7 10
               
9 28 HON 864831 Jesse Burns - Q Corinth, MS   10 8
               
10 27 HON 2770237 Rich Wilkes - Q Brooksville, FL   9 11
               
11 136 KTM 2195863 Nicholas Phelps - Q Port St Lucie, FL   14 7
               
12 1 KAW 621272 Cody Muncy - Q Seth, WV   13 12
               
13 38 YAM 2106126 Kyle Cheesman - Q Brooksville, FL   8 DNF
               
14 851 HON 457829 Bryce Davis - Q York Springs, PA   15 14
               
15 92 KTM 1004303 Dawson Dobson - Q Sylacausa, AL   17 13
               
16 368 SUZ 2024368 Hunter Roempke - Q Cairo, GA   11 DNS
               
17 132 SUZ 1110199 Devin Landry - Q Ocala, FL   16 DNS
               
18 28/ HON 2997072 Reg Magyar - Q Cairo, GA   18 DNS
               
DNF 108 SUZ 1095990 Thorne Pavish - Q Jacksonville, FL   DNF DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 8      
      Printed:
7. 250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 KTM 2106010 Perry Warren - Q Howey In The Hills, FL   4 2
               
2 129 YAM 2812641 Michael Barto - Q Coral Springs, FL   2 4
               
3 56 YAM 234748 Zachary Robinson - Q Dover, FL   5 3
               
4 55 KAW 2104114 Justin Sharp Maloy - Q Maxville, FL   3 5
               
5 12 KTM 2226835 Austin Rich - Q Loxahatchee, FL   6 6
               
6 110 YAM 641371 Adam Aderhold - Q Jacksonville, FL   7 7
               
7 94 HON 2119657 Trey Lanier - Q Bradenton, FL   8 8
               
8 821 KTM 2227556 Mateus Basso - Q Brandon, FL   18 1
               
9 138 HON 2106102 Gage Stern - Q Ocala, FL   11 10
               
10 23 KAW 337206 Logan Piccirillo - Q Baltimore, OH   13 9
               
11 17 HON 2050571 Chris Russell - Q Milton, TN   10 14
               
12 258 YAM 2119654 Grady Sammons Iii - Q Tampa, FL   14 11
               
13 796 YAM 2857675 Antonio Gutierrez - Q Cairo, GA   12 13
               
14 51 HON 2884156 Richard Bong Jr - Q West Palm Beach, FL   17 12
               
15 96 HON 2910808 Kyle Bangerter - Q Sarasota, FL   15 16
               
16 221 YAM 2948452 Joseph Farrell - Q Wesley Chapel, FL   9 DNF
               
17 755 KTM 900332 Kyle Ianuale - Q Gainesville, FL   20 17
               
18 208 YAM 224064 Jackson Human - Q Lutz, FL   21 18
               
19 264 KAW 2188993 Derek Hopkins - Q Deland, FL   19 21
               
20 8 KAW 2799940 Riley Moran - Q St.petersburg, FL   26 15
               
21 754 HON 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL   22 20
               
22 753 HON 3109753 Elliott Peavy Crawfordville, FL   24 19
               
23 140 KAW 265172 Max Szabo - Q Monroe, CT   1 DNS
               
24 87 HON 2083730 Scott Vandentoorn - Q Wayland, MI   16 DNS
               
25 47 YAM 872809 Jake Bender - Q Brooksville, FL   23 DNS
               
26 724 KAW 2218259 Derek Sbiroli - Q Seminole, FL   25 DNS
               
DNS 41 KAW 610866 Ryan Rossier - Q Ponte Vedra Beach, FL   DNS DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 9      
      Printed:
26. 85cc (9-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1 KTM 1108739 Matthew Leblanc - Q Breaux Bridge, LA   1 1
               
2 22 KAW 3126592 Kipp Adams - Q Myakka City, FL   3 2
               
3 98 KAW 905951 Thomas Welch - Q Charlotte Hall, MD   2 3
               
4 75 KAW 2106686 Evan Ferry - Q Dade City, FL   4 4
               
5 45 KTM 2012703 Mitchell Zaremba - Q Avon, OH   6 6
               
6 139 KTM 3117416 Cody Chittick - Q Cairo, GA   7 7
               
7 199 KAW 2834447 Caleb Groves - Q Floral City, FL   10 5
               
8 28 KTM 2103824 Jack Beeland - Q Lizella, CA   8 8
               
9 21 KAW 3102242 Jesse Marchbanks - Q Coalville, UT   5 12
               
10 95 KTM 3026391 Andrew Adamcik - Q Loganville, GA   9 10
               
11 30 SUZ 2068201 Jonathan Collett - Q Brunswick, GA   12 9
               
12 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran - Q Yardley, PA   11 11
               
DNS 45/ KAW 2787789 Brad West - Q Myakka City, FL   DNS DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 10      
      Printed:
4. 250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 4 YAM 2210451 Egan Mastin - Q Cairo, GA   1 1
               
2 53 KTM 2210452 Dylan Walsh - Q Cairo, GA   3 3
               
3 133 KAW 268034 Jordan Bailey - Q Orlando, FL   7 2
               
4 777 YAM 1016122 Dylan Greer - Q Summerfield, FL   6 5
               
5 222 YAM 268048 Ramyller Alves - Q Coconut Creek, FL   4 8
               
6 422 YAM 480040 Nathan Hall - Q Lebanon Junction, TN   10 4
               
7 827 KTM 845647 Max Markolf - Q Lancaster, SC   9 7
               
8 45 KTM 712016 Scott Meshey - Q Mount Joy, PA   2 14
               
9 136 KTM 2195863 Nicholas Phelps - Q Port St Lucie, FL   12 9
               
10 126 KTM 1079038 David Hollinrake - Q Fairhaven, MA   11 10
               
11 38 YAM 2106126 Kyle Cheesman - Q Brooksville, FL   16 6
               
12 62 SUZ 751704 Nick Schuagl - Q Stillwater, MN   14 15
               
13 368 SUZ 2024368 Hunter Roempke - Q Cairo, GA   19 11
               
14 712 KAW 1007655 Mitchell Darby - Q Orlando, FL   18 12
               
15 116 HON 635223 Tj Albright - Q Mt Marion, NY   5 DNF
               
16 30 KTM 893975 Nick Hess - Q Baldwin, MD   21 13
               
17 286 KAW 513175 Austin Toskov - Q Glen Burnie, MO   13 DNF
               
18 16 KTM 908860 Enzo Lopes - Q Hialeah, FL   8 DNS
               
19 58 HON 2218260 Leandro Araujo - Q Cairo, GA   15 DNS
               
20 28/ HON 2997072 Reg Magyar - Q Cairo, GA   17 DNS
               
21 851 HON 457829 Bryce Davis - Q York Springs, PA   20 DNS
               
22 01 HON 465667 Derek Sipe - Q Scottsburg, IN   22 DNS
               
DNS 108 SUZ 1095990 Thorne Pavish - Q Jacksonville, FL   DNS DNS
               
DNS 73 YAM 2106654 Krystan Torres - Q Cairo, GA   DNS DNS
               
DNS 841 HON 837299 Aj Meadows - Q Tampa, FL   DNS DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 11      
      Printed:
18.2. Masters 50+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 82 KAW 246434 Earl May - Q Tallahassee, FL   1 1
               
2 27 KTM 469715 Barry Mccarty - Q Pt Orange, FL   2 2
               
3 71 HON 2106684 Harvey Sorenson, Jr - Q Palm Bay, FL   3 3
               
4 26 HON 725990 Steve Petty - Q Waycross, GA   4 4
               
5 144 YAM 511577 Randy Mccann - Q Bartow, FL   5 6
               
6 3 KAW 588313 Daniel Laplaca - Q Brooksville, FL   7 7
               
7 22 HON 319408 Robert Noa - Q Brooksville, FL   10 5
               
8 183 KAW 2218265 David Seago - Q Ponce De Leon, FL   6 9
               
9 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy - Q Bryceville, FL   8 8
               
10 14 YAM 562607 R Terry Joell - Q Tallahassee, FL   11 10
               
11 72 YAM 163605 Guenter Sommer - Q Orlando, FL   13 11
               
12 19 HON 1095674 Michael Pelham - Q Altoona, FL   12 12
               
13 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg - Q Lake Mary, FL   14 13
               
14 489 KTM 732906 Rick Slavik - Q Inverness, FL   15 14
               
15 2 SUZ 2218268 Rodney Marshall - Q Largo, FL   9 DNF
               
16 9 KAW 699878 Leroy Smith - Q Orlando, FL   16 15
               
17 53 KTM 2227432 Chris Spade - Q Brooksville, FL   17 16
               
Race Results   Race: 12      
      Printed:
11. 450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 129 YAM 2812641 Michael Barto - Q Coral Springs, FL   2 1
               
2 55 KAW 2104114 Justin Sharp Maloy - Q Maxville, FL   1 3
               
3 821 KTM 2227556 Mateus Basso - Q Brandon, FL   4 2
               
4 23 KAW 337206 Logan Piccirillo - Q Baltimore, OH   3 5
               
5 3 KTM 2106010 Perry Warren - Q Howey In The Hills, FL   5 4
               
6 94 HON 2119657 Trey Lanier - Q Bradenton, FL   8 6
               
7 777 HON 2021603 Mason Middlebrook - Q Jacksonville, FL   7 7
               
8 724 KAW 2218259 Derek Sbiroli - Q Seminole, FL   10 8
               
9 12 KTM 2226835 Austin Rich - Q Loxahatchee, FL   6 13
               
10 181 KAW 3120458 Thomas Fee - Q Wesley Chapel, FL   12 9
               
11 51 HON 2884156 Richard Bong Jr - Q West Palm Beach, FL   9 12
               
12 17 HON 2050571 Chris Russell - Q Milton, TN   13 11
               
13 796 YAM 2857675 Antonio Gutierrez - Q Cairo, GA   11 16
               
14 258 YAM 2119654 Grady Sammons Iii - Q Tampa, FL   18 10
               
15 8 KAW 2799940 Riley Moran - Q St.petersburg, FL   15 15
               
16 406 YAM 748406 Dylan White - Q Kawkawlin, MI   20 14
               
17 501 KAW 968501 Benjamin Cunningham - Q Bridgeport, WV   22 17
               
18 31 HON 3021707 Derek Lafon - Q Palm Bay, FL   21 19
               
19 42 YAM 853840 Owen Payne - Q Bedford, IN   27 18
               
20 96 HON 2910808 Kyle Bangerter - Q Sarasota, FL   26 20
               
21 110 YAM 641371 Adam Aderhold - Q Jacksonville, FL   28 21
               
22 221 YAM 2948452 Joseph Farrell - Q Wesley Chapel, FL   14 DNS
               
23 11 YAM 2745997 Mark Zerrusen - Q Port Orange, FL   16 DNS
               
24 87 HON 2083730 Scott Vandentoorn - Q Wayland, MI   17 DNS
               
25 138 HON 2106102 Gage Stern - Q Ocala, FL   19 DNS
               
26 67 YAM 3120018 Martin Cox - Q High Springs, FL   23 DNS
               
27 47 YAM 872809 Jake Bender - Q Brooksville, FL   24 DNS
               
28 264 KAW 2188993 Derek Hopkins - Q Deland, FL   25 DNS
               
DNS 41 KAW 610866 Ryan Rossier - Q Ponte Vedra Beach, FL   DNS DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 13      
      Printed:
28. Mini Sr 2 (12-14)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 352 HSK 269304 Jalek Swoll - Q Belleview, FL   1 1
               
2 34 KTM 271709 Jarrett Frye - Q Mechanicsville, MD   3 2
               
3 17 HON 866608 Cole Williams - Q Starke, FL   2 3
               
4 49 YAM 838875 Devon Stodart - Q Springhill, FL   4 4
               
5 24 SUZ 854821 Tommy Rios - Q Tallahassee, FL   7 5
               
6 43 KTM 958452 Cullin Park - Q Clermont, FL   6 6
               
7 16 KAW 2106655 Cristopher Torres - Q Cairo, GA   5 7
               
8 444 KTM 1002697 Justin Cokinos - Q Hanover, MA   8 8
               
9 316 KAW 608439 Chase Yentzer - Q Carlisle, PA   11 9
               
10 220 KTM 858220 Cole Harkins - Q Lansing, MI   13 10
               
11 428 KTM 860574 Nathanael Thrasher - Q Livingston, TN   12 13
               
12 46 KTM 1073960 Gage Gongas - Q Bradenton, FL   14 12
               
13 27 SUZ 1110237 Cole Bradford - Q Brandon, FL   18 11
               
14 100 KTM 2695703 Jackson Kinney - Q Orlando, FL   17 15
               
15 60 KTM 897336 Juan Valderrama - Q Cairo, GA   9 DNF
               
16 116 KTM 1096449 Maddox Spatafore - Q Altamonte Springs, FL   19 14
               
17 225 KTM 865750 Parker Mcguire - Q St Johns, FL   16 17
               
18 73 SUZ 2210832 Hardy Munoz - Q Weston, FL   10 DNF
               
19 112 KTM 822135 Hunter Rich - Q Loxahatchee, FL   21 16
               
20 12 KTM 893759 Marc Gonzalez - Q Land O Lakes, FL   15 DNF
               
21 103 KAW 3048424 Nate C. Mason - Q Ranger, GA   22 18
               
22 363 YAM 2198187 Zane Mccann - Q Bartow, FL   20 DNF
               
23 102 KTM 839511 Jack Chambers - Q Auburndale, FL   23 DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 14      
      Printed:
16. Vet 35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9/ YAM 223878 Brad Kadau - Q Treasure Isl, FL   1 1
               
2 97 YAM 6814193 Michael Goncalves - Q North Port, FL   3 3
               
3 949 KAW 622217 George Masden Iii - Q Jacksonville, FL   5 2
               
4 30 SUZ 2951080 Robert Newman - Q Copper Hill, TN   6 4
               
5 54 KAW 839286 Chad F. Murphy - Q Thomaston, GA   2 DNS
               
6 11 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St Augustine, FL   4 DNS
               
18.1. Senior 45+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 YAM 727846 Dan Zullo - Q West Palm Beach, FL   1 1
               
2 183 KAW 2218265 David Seago - Q Ponce De Leon, FL   4 2
               
3 14 YAM 562607 R Terry Joell - Q Tallahassee, FL   3 3
               
4 9 KAW 699878 Leroy Smith - Q Orlando, FL   5 4
               
5 49 YAM 588472 Craig Allen - Q Land O Lakes, FL   2 DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 15      
      Printed:
12. Two-Stroke (16+)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 KTM 1004303 Dawson Dobson - Q Sylacausa, AL   2 1
               
2 52 KAW 428205 Zack Crosby - Q Saint Simons Island, GA   1 2
               
3 35 YAM 2761487 Jeremy Truesdell - Q Green Cove Springs, FL   3 3
               
4 96 HON 2910808 Kyle Bangerter - Q Sarasota, FL   5 4
               
5 28 HON 1095896 Chase Krech - Q Jacksonville, FL   4 5
               
6 635 YAM 690963 Josh Schechter - Q Riverview, FL   6 DNS
               
DNS 47 YAM 872809 Jake Bender - Q Brooksville, FL   DNS DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 16      
      Printed:
24. 65cc (7-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 329 KTM 1108739 Matthew Leblanc - Q Breaux Bridge, LA   1 1
               
2 75 KAW 2106686 Evan Ferry - Q Dade City, FL   2 2
               
3 411 KAW 2017302 Nicholas Romano - Q Bayside, NY   3 3
               
4 7 KTM 2947240 Ivan Aldama Jr - Q Marathon, FL   4 5
               
5 98 KAW 905951 Thomas Welch - Q Charlotte Hall, MD   6 4
               
6 45 KTM 2012703 Mitchell Zaremba - Q Avon, OH   5 6
               
7 139 KTM 3117416 Cody Chittick - Q Cairo, GA   8 8
               
8 51 KTM 2002770 Trey Atkinson - Q Danville, VA   10 7
               
9 77 KTM 909516 Cyrus Klein - Q Pt St Lucie, FL   9 9
               
10 899 KTM 2155899 Rosue Hernandez - Q Miami Fl, FL   7 12
               
11 926 KTM 2153798 Zachary Carr - Q Jamestown, NC   11 10
               
12 511 KTM 2811861 Brennan Patin - Q Carencro, LA   12 11
               
13 121 KTM 2010937 Lucas Geistler Newark, IL   14 13
               
14 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran - Q Yardley, PA   13 14
               
15 625 KTM 2179480 Brayden Eager - Q New Port Richey, FL   16 15
               
16 505 KTM 2091532 Casey Stapleton - Q Tampa, FL   15 17
               
17 9 KTM 914374 Logan Tristany - Q Lanesboro, MA   17 16
               
18 103 KAW 2088609 Hoss Holbrook - Q Ray City, GA   18 18
               
DNS 45/ KAW 2787789 Brad West - Q Myakka City, FL   DNS DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 17      
      Printed:
1. Open Pro Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 44 KTM 546431 Daniel Baker - Q Crittenden, KY   1 1
               
2 235 KAW 652323 Chase Bell - Q Cairo, GA   2 2
               
3 182 HON 612503 David Macfarlane - Q Pinellas Park, FL   4 3
               
4 130 KAW 850181 Martin Castelo - Q Cairo, GA   3 4
               
5 46 KAW 351068 Cole Cherpak - Q Tallahassee, FL   7 5
               
6 227 SUZ 393285 Michael Stevenson - Q Panama City Beach, FL   6 8
               
7 353 SUZ 428187 Jason Frank - Q Eustis, FL   9 6
               
8 15 HON 2218266 Ryan Jessip - Q Seminole, FL   8 7
               
9 663 KAW 569685 Chris Russell - Q Ocala, FL   10 9
               
10 312 KTM 640860 Will Markolf - Q Lancaster, SC   5 DNS
               
DNF 913 KAW 1055146 Chase Bozeman - Q Greenville, FL   DNF DNS
               
DNS 827 SUZ 319445 Donald Solley - Q Port St Lucie, FL   DNS DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 18      
      Printed:
32. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 777 YAM 1016122 Dylan Greer - Q Summerfield, FL   2 1
               
2 4 YAM 2210451 Egan Mastin - Q Cairo, GA   1 2
               
3 133 KAW 268034 Jordan Bailey - Q Orlando, FL   4 3
               
4 827 KTM 845647 Max Markolf - Q Lancaster, SC   3 4
               
5 45 KTM 712016 Scott Meshey - Q Mount Joy, PA   5 5
               
6 222 YAM 268048 Ramyller Alves - Q Coconut Creek, FL   6 6
               
7 101 KTM 757069 Jake Pinhancos - Q Rochester, MA   8 7
               
8 116 HON 635223 Tj Albright - Q Mt Marion, NY   7 8
               
9 815 YAM 754296 Colton Eigenmann - Q Titusville, FL   9 9
               
10 144 KTM 821144 Brock Papi - Q Groveland, FL   11 10
               
11 119 KAW 282835 Tyler Lang - Q Port Richey, FL   13 11
               
12 84 YAM 897337 Federico Valencia - Q Cairo, GA   12 12
               
13 311 SUZ 285580 Austin Radvansky - Q Lusor, SC   16 13
               
14 755 KTM 900332 Kyle Ianuale - Q Gainesville, FL   15 14
               
15 16 KTM 908860 Enzo Lopes - Q Hialeah, FL   10 DNS
               
16 176 KAW 847481 Jordan Lipscomb - Q Miami, FL   14 DNS
               
17 140 KAW 265172 Max Szabo - Q Monroe, CT   17 DNS
               
DNS 177 YAM 2106762 Adrian Aguero - Q Cairo, GA   DNS DNS