LORETTA LYNN AREA QUALIFIER

MX OF MARION COUNTY
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 14
.
Race Results   Race: 1      
      Printed:
9. 450 B Limited
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 4 YAM Egan Mastin - Q Cairo, GA   1 3
             
2 53 KTM Dylan Walsh - Q Cairo, GA   3 2
             
3 422 YAM Nathan Hall - Q Lebanon Junction, TN   2 4
             
4 47 YAM Jonathan Baker - Q Reddick, FL   7 1
             
5 841 HON Aj Meadows - Q Tampa, FL   6 6
             
6 527 KAW Zack Crosby - Q Saint Simons Island, GA   5 7
             
7 38 YAM Kyle Cheesman - Q Brooksville, FL   8 5
             
8 136 KTM Nicholas Phelps - Q Port St Lucie, FL   9 8
             
9 73 YAM Krystan Torres - Q Cairo, GA   4 14
             
10 1 KAW Cody Muncy - Q Seth, WV   10 11
             
11 368 SUZ Hunter Roempke - Q Cairo, GA   14 9
             
12 108 SUZ Thorne Pavish - Q Jacksonville, FL   13 12
             
13 121 KAW Matt Lee - Q Lutz, FL   12 13
             
14 19 YAM Nathan Anderson - Q Fellsmere, FL   DNF 10
             
15 281 HON Jesse Burns - Q Corinth, MS   16 15
             
16 28 KAW Colton Mcleod - Q Myakka City, FL   11 DNF
             
17 92 KTM Dawson Dobson - Q Sylacausa, AL   17 17
             
18 01 HON Derek Sipe - Q Scottsburg, IN   19 16
             
19 8 HON Reg Magyar - Q Cairo, GA   15 DNF
             
20 599 HON Ryan Barre - Q Tampa, FL   18 18
             
Race Results   Race: 2      
      Printed:
6. 250 C (12-16) Limited
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 KTM Perry Warren - Q Howey In The Hills, FL   1 1
             
2 140 KAW Max Szabo - Q Monroe, CT   4 2
             
3 55 KAW Justin Sharp Maloy - Q Maxville, FL   3 3
             
4 17/ HON Chris Russell - Q Milton, TN   5 5
             
5 176 KAW Jordan Lipscomb - Q Miami, FL   7 4
             
6 56 YAM Zachary Robinson - Q Dover, FL   2 9
             
7 221 YAM Joseph Farrell - Q Wesley Chapel, FL   6 7
             
8 258 YAM Grady Sammons Iii - Q Tampa, FL   13 6
             
9 888 KTM Chase Sweda - Q Flowery Branch, GA   12 8
             
10 501 KAW Benjamin Cunningham - Q Bridgeport, WV   9 11
             
11 37 YAM Trent Willis - Q West Palm Beach, FL   8 12
             
12 44 HON Alan Townsend - Q Columbus, GA   11 10
             
13 17 YAM Zachary Martin - Q Gainesville, FL   10 14
             
14 754 HON Brandon Peavy - Q Crawfordville, FL   14 13
             
15 753 HON Elliott Peavy - Q Crawfordville, FL   15 15
             
DNF 311 SUZ Austin Radvansky - Q Lusor, SC   DNF DNS
             
Race Results   Race: 3      
      Printed:
20. 51cc (4-6) Limited
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 85 COB Gavin Brooks - Q Crystal River, FL   1 1
             
2 90 COB Connor Bullard - Q Nashville, GA   3 3
             
3 55 KTM Emile Lacher - Q Brooksville, FL   6 2
             
4 901 COB Austin Ober - Q Epping, NH   4 4
             
5 930 COB Seth Dennis - Q Pt St Lucie, FL   5 5
             
6 12 COB Seth Wallace - Q Nicholson, PA   2 8
             
7 62 KTM Kaiden Stripling - Q Forsyth, GA   7 6
             
8 904 COB Brennon Harrison - Q Jacksonville, FL   8 7
             
Race Results   Race: 4      
      Printed:
21. 51cc (7-8) Limited
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 107 KTM Jordan Renfro - Q Orlando, FL   2 1
             
2 495 KTM Moon Gerrits - Q Crystal River, FL   1 2
             
3 8 COB Brayden Calderon - Q Pensacola, FL   3 3
             
4 18 COB Tyler Cole - Q Auburndale, FL   4 4
             
5 26 COB Lane Doyle - Q Bushnell, FL   6 7
             
6 57 KTM Chase Matott - Q Palatka, FL   8 6
             
7 44 KTM Braxton Burnsed - Q Glen St Mary, FL   7 9
             
8 108 KTM Zane Spires - Q Newberry, FL   10 8
             
9 20 COB Tyler Mollet - Q Port St Lucie, FL   15 5
             
10 194 COB Caden Meyer - Q Lake City, FL   5 15
             
11 54 COB Caden Murphy - Q Thomaston, GA   11 10
             
12 15 COB Thor Powell - Q Jacksonville, FL   9 13
             
13 034 UN Brayden Sorensen - Q Manistee, MI   12 12
             
14 2 COB Lowndes Weeks - Q Cameron, SC   14 14
             
15 42 KTM Dawson Baker - Q Labelle, FL   13 16
             
16 73 COB Limay Rivera - Q Deltona, FL   20 11
             
17 289 KTM Tyler Willis - Q Brooksville, FL   17 17
             
18 318 KTM Robert Penney - Q Brooksville, FL   16 18
             
19 167 KTM Wyatt Harris - Q White, GA   19 19
             
20 5 COB Tristen Miller - Q Lizella, GA   21 20
             
21 91 KTM Justin Petters - Q Dade City, FL   18 23
             
22 354 KTM Austin Freed Muskeegon, MI   23 21
             
23 737 KTM Lucas Corcoran - Q Yardley, PA   22 22
             
Race Results   Race: 5      
      Printed:
25. 85cc (9-11) Limited
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1 KTM Matthew Leblanc - Q Breaux Bridge, LA   1 1
             
2 98 KAW Thomas Welch - Q Charlotte Hall, MD   2 2
             
3 28 KTM Jack Beeland - Q Lizella, CA   3 5
             
4 22 KAW Kipp Adams - Q Myakka City, FL   6 4
             
5 75 KAW Evan Ferry - Q Dade City, FL   4 6
             
6 21 KAW Jesse Marchbanks - Q Coalville, UT   8 3
             
7 199 KAW Caleb Groves - Q Floral City, FL   5 7
             
8 139 KTM Cody Chittick - Q Cairo, GA   7 9
             
9 80 KTM Michael Corcoran - Q Yardley, PA   9 10
             
10 45 KTM Mitchell Zaremba - Q Avon, OH   13 8
             
11 30 SUZ Jonathan Collett - Q Brunswick, GA   12 11
             
12 95 KTM Andrew Adamcik - Q Loganville, GA   10 13
             
13 9 SUZ Logan Tristany - Q Lanesboro, MA   14 12
             
14 428 KAW Ivan Aldama Jr - Q Marathon, FL   11 DNF
             
DNS 899 KTM Rosue Hernandez - Q Miami Fl, FL   DNS DNS
             
33.2. Girls Jr (9-13)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 482 KAW Maggie Gerrits - Q Crystal River, FL   1 1
             
2 73 SUZ Ignacia Riveros - Q Miami, FL   2 2
             
3 44 YAM Miriam Johnson - Q Land O Lakes, FL   3 3
             
4 11 KAW Gaelle Gasque - Q Cairo, GA   4 4
             
Race Results   Race: 6      
      Printed:
19.2. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr. LTD
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 930 YAM Seth Dennis - Q Pt St Lucie, FL   1 1
             
2 22 YAM Jonathan Getz, Jr - Q Oldtown, FL   2 2
             
3 716 YAM Gianni Depauw - Q Vero Beach, FL   5 3
             
4 77 YAM Thomas Nesmith - Q Forsyth, GA   3 5
             
5 115 YAM Afton Mann - Q Starke, FL   4 6
             
6 88 COB Colton Derico - Q Deltona, FL   7 4
             
7 107 YAM Trey Renfro - Q Orlando, FL   6 7
             
8 715 YAM Nicolas Pares - Q Sw Ranches, FL   9 8
             
9 150 YAM Joidann Lewis - Q Lakeland, FL   8 9
             
Race Results   Race: 7      
      Printed:
34.1. Women (16+) All-Star
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 KAW Kylie Fasnacht - Q Pt St Lucie, FL   1 1
             
2 821 KTM Maiara Basso - Q Brandon, FL   2 2
             
3 94 KTM Shelby Quast - Q Weeki Wachee, FL   3 3
             
VET OPEN
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 227 SUZ Michael Stevenson Panama City Beach, FL   1 1
             
2 28 HON Jesse Burns Corinth, MS   2 2
             
3 67 YAM Martin Cox High Springs, FL   3 3
             
4 22 KAW Jeremy Wilson Winston, GA   4 4
             
5 71 HON Harvey Sorenson, Jr Palm Bay, FL   5 5
             
6 30 SUZ Robert Newman Copper Hill, TN   6 6
             
7 406 YAM Michael Little Felljay, CT   7 7
             
8 489 KTM Rick Slavik Inverness, FL   8 DNS
             
9 53 KTM Chris Spade Brooksville, FL   9 DNS
             
Race Results   Race: 8      
      Printed:
8. 450 A
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 44 KTM Daniel Baker - Q Crittenden, KY   1 1
             
2 235 KAW Chase Bell - Q Cairo, GA   2 2
             
3 130 KAW Martin Castelo - Q Cairo, GA   3 4
             
4 182 HON David Macfarlane - Q Pinellas Park, FL   5 3
             
5 312 KTM Will Markolf - Q Lancaster, SC   4 5
             
6 37 KAW Cameron Fasnacht - Q Pt St Lucie, FL   7 6
             
7 827 SUZ Donald Solley - Q Port St Lucie, FL   6 7
             
8 993 HON Dylan Peak - Q Palm Bay, FL   8 8
             
9 353 SUZ Jason Frank - Q Eustis, FL   9 9
             
Race Results   Race: 9      
      Printed:
3. 250 B Limited
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 4 YAM Egan Mastin - Q Cairo, GA   1 1
             
2 133 KAW Jordan Bailey - Q Orlando, FL   2 3
             
3 827 KTM Max Markolf - Q Lancaster, SC   4 2
             
4 222 YAM Ramyller Alves - Q Coconut Creek, FL   3 4
             
5 53 KTM Dylan Walsh - Q Cairo, GA   5 5
             
6 422 YAM Nathan Hall - Q Lebanon Junction, TN   6 6
             
7 73 YAM Krystan Torres - Q Cairo, GA   8 7
             
8 101 KTM Jake Pinhancos - Q Rochester, MA   9 10
             
9 126 KTM David Hollinrake - Q Fairhaven, MA   11 9
             
10 62 SUZ Nick Schuagl - Q Stillwater, MN   12 11
             
11 116 HON Tj Albright - Q Mt Marion, NY   14 12
             
12 16 KTM Enzo Lopes - Q Hialeah, FL   19 8
             
13 368 SUZ Hunter Roempke - Q Cairo, GA   15 15
             
14 47 YAM Jonathan Baker - Q Reddick, FL   7 DNF
             
15 815 YAM Colton Eigenmann - Q Titusville, FL   10 22
             
16 108 SUZ Thorne Pavish - Q Jacksonville, FL   17 17
             
17 30 KTM Nick Hess - Q Baldwin, MD   16 18
             
18 38 YAM Kyle Cheesman - Q Brooksville, FL   21 14
             
19 58 HON Leandro Araujo - Q Cairo, GA   23 13
             
20 286 KAW Austin Toskov - Q Glen Burnie, MO   13 23
             
21 712 KAW Mitchell Darby - Q Orlando, FL   18 20
             
22 92 KTM Dawson Dobson - Q Sylacausa, AL   20 19
             
23 136 KTM Nicholas Phelps - Q Port St Lucie, FL   DNF 16
             
24 01 HON Derek Sipe - Q Scottsburg, IN   22 21
             
Race Results   Race: 10      
      Printed:
27. Mini Sr 1 (12-13)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 352 HSK Jalek Swoll - Q Belleview, FL   1 1
             
2 73 SUZ Hardy Munoz - Q Weston, FL   3 2
             
3 34 KTM Jarrett Frye - Q Mechanicsville, MD   2 3
             
4 49 YAM Devon Stodart - Q Springhill, FL   5 4
             
5 43 KTM Cullin Park - Q Clermont, FL   4 5
             
6 316 KAW Chase Yentzer - Q Carlisle, PA   6 6
             
7 444 KTM Justin Cokinos - Q Hanover, MA   9 7
             
8 428 KTM Nathanael Thrasher - Q Livingston, TN   8 8
             
9 102 KTM Jack Chambers - Q Auburndale, FL   7 10
             
10 27 SUZ Cole Bradford - Q Brandon, FL   11 9
             
11 46 KTM Gage Gongas - Q Bradenton, FL   12 11
             
12 220 KTM Cole Harkins - Q Lansing, MI   10 13
             
13 12 KTM Marc Gonzalez - Q Land O Lakes, FL   14 12
             
14 523 YAM Noan Willbrandt - Q Waterford, MI   13 14
             
15 100 KTM Jackson Kinney - Q Orlando, FL   16 15
             
16 116 KTM Maddox Spatafore - Q Altamonte Springs, FL   15 18
             
17 31 HSK Corey Allen - Q Mobile, AL   17 17
             
18 225 KTM Parker Mcguire - Q St Johns, FL   20 16
             
19 101 KAW Matthew Cemovic - Q Brampton, ON   18 19
             
20 103 KAW Nate C. Mason - Q Ranger, GA   19 20
             
21 111 KTM Colbie Hart - Q Gray, GA   21 22
             
22 289 YAM Shawn Willis Ii Brooksville, FL   22 23
             
23 112 KTM Hunter Rich - Q Loxahatchee, FL   DNS 21
             
Race Results   Race: 11      
      Printed:
23. 65cc (10-11) Limited
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 329 KTM Matthew Leblanc - Q Breaux Bridge, LA   1 1
             
2 75 KAW Evan Ferry - Q Dade City, FL   4 2
             
3 7 KTM Ivan Aldama Jr - Q Marathon, FL   2 5
             
4 139 KTM Cody Chittick - Q Cairo, GA   5 4
             
5 98 KAW Thomas Welch - Q Charlotte Hall, MD   7 3
             
6 899 KTM Rosue Hernandez - Q Miami Fl, FL   3 7
             
7 53 KTM Trey Atkinson - Q Danville, VA   6 8
             
8 80 KTM Michael Corcoran - Q Yardley, PA   8 9
             
9 45 KTM Mitchell Zaremba - Q Avon, OH   12 6
             
10 11 KTM Christian Allen - Q Mobile, AL   10 10
             
11 77 KTM Cyrus Klein - Q Pt St Lucie, FL   9 13
             
12 926 KTM Zachary Carr - Q Jamestown, NC   11 12
             
13 65 COB Jacob Mcginnis - Q Greenup, KY   13 11
             
14 121 KTM Lucas Geistler Newark, IL   14 15
             
15 511 KTM Brennan Patin - Q Carencro, LA   17 14
             
16 9 KTM Logan Tristany - Q Lanesboro, MA   16 17
             
17 95 KTM Andrew Adamcik - Q Loganville, GA   15 18
             
18 505 KTM Casey Stapleton - Q Tampa, FL   18 16
             
DNS 45/ KAW Brad West - Q Myakka City, FL   DNS DNS
             
Race Results   Race: 12      
      Printed:
19.1. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 12 COB Seth Wallace - Q Nicholson, PA   1 1
             
2 55 KTM Emile Lacher - Q Brooksville, FL   3 2
             
3 22 KTM Jonathan Getz, Jr - Q Oldtown, FL   2 3
             
4 62 KTM Kaiden Stripling - Q Forsyth, GA   4 5
             
5 716 KTM Gianni Depauw - Q Vero Beach, FL   6 4
             
6 77 KTM Thomas Nesmith - Q Forsyth, GA   7 6
             
7 88 YAM Colton Derico - Q Deltona, FL   8 7
             
8 715 YAM Nicolas Pares - Q Sw Ranches, FL   9 8
             
9 904 COB Brennon Harrison - Q Jacksonville, FL   5 DNS
             
Race Results   Race: 13      
      Printed:
22. 65cc (7-9) Limited
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 411 KAW Nicholas Romano - Q Bayside, NY   1 1
             
2 495 KTM Moon Gerrits - Q Crystal River, FL   3 2
             
3 241 KTM Karson Meyer - Q Lake City, FL   4 4
             
4 5 KTM Ryder Gwynn - Q Orlando, FL   5 6
             
5 26 KTM Lane Doyle - Q Bushnell, FL   8 5
             
6 57 KTM Chase Matott - Q Palatka, FL   6 7
             
7 818 COB Michael Derico - Q Deltona, FL   7 8
             
8 107 KTM Jordan Renfro - Q Orlando, FL   2 14
             
9 8 COB Brayden Calderon - Q Pensacola, FL   14 3
             
10 29 KAW Trent Nichols - Q Ocala, FL   9 9
             
11 625 KTM Brayden Eager - Q New Port Richey, FL   12 10
             
12 034 UN Brayden Sorensen - Q Manistee, MI   11 11
             
13 44 KTM Braxton Burnsed - Q Glen St Mary, FL   10 12
             
14 103 KAW Hoss Holbrook - Q Ray City, GA   13 13
             
Race Results   Race: 14      
      Printed:
34.2. Women (14+)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 821 KTM Maiara Basso - Q Brandon, FL   1 1
             
2 265 YAM Estrella Cemovic - Q Brampton, ON   2 2
             
3 70 HON Lexi Kimes - Q Callahan, FL   4 3
             
4 24 HON Alyssa Burleson - Q St Pete, FL   5 4
             
5 98 KAW Valentina Galaz - Q Cairo, GA   3 9
             
6 811 KAW Summer Solovitch - Q Ridge Manor, FL   8 5
             
7 875 KAW Lacey Nordle - Q Wildwood, FL   6 7
             
8 77 KTM Aspen Neely - Q Covington, LA   9 6
             
9 94 KTM Shelby Quast - Q Weeki Wachee, FL   7 8
             
10 115 KAW Brianna Scheltema - Q Byron Center, MI   11 10
             
11 46 HON Andrea Barnett - Q Davenport, FL   10 11
             
Race Results   Race: 15      
      Printed:
31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 101 KTM Jake Pinhancos - Q Rochester, MA   1 1
             
2 177 YAM Adrian Aguero - Q Cairo, GA   2 2
             
3 56 YAM Zachary Robinson - Q Dover, FL   5 3
             
4 815 YAM Colton Eigenmann - Q Titusville, FL   7 5
             
5 144 KTM Brock Papi - Q Groveland, FL   4 9
             
6 119 YAM Tyler Lang - Q Port Richey, FL   8 6
             
7 71 KTM Palmer Neely - Q Covington, LA   6 11
             
8 3 KTM Perry Warren - Q Howey In The Hills, FL   3 14
             
9 82 KAW Garrett Marchbanks - Q Coalville, UT   14 4
             
10 28 KTM Matthew Gross - Q Clio, MI   11 7
             
11 84 YAM Federico Valencia - Q Cairo, GA   9 10
             
12 180 KAW Anthony Rosemeyer - Q Okeana, OH   12 8
             
13 625 KTM Jonah Geistler Newark, IL   15 12
             
14 888 KTM Chase Sweda - Q Flowery Branch, GA   16 13
             
15 135 KTM Marcus Phelps - Q Port St Lucie, FL   10 DNS
             
16 353 YAM Dar Comfort - Q Irmo, SC   13 DNS
             
Race Results   Race: 16      
      Printed:
2. 250 A
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 235 KAW Chase Bell - Q Cairo, GA   2 1
             
2 182 HON David Macfarlane - Q Pinellas Park, FL   3 2
             
3 130 KAW Martin Castelo - Q Cairo, GA   4 3
             
4 33 KAW Cameron Fasnacht - Q Pt St Lucie, FL   5 4
             
5 353 SUZ Jason Frank - Q Eustis, FL   6 5
             
6 44 KTM Daniel Baker - Q Crittenden, KY   1 DNF
             
DNS 36 SUZ Miles Atkinson - Q Davenport, FL   DNS DNS
             
Race Results   Race: 17      
      Printed:
33.1. Girls Sr (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 98 KAW Valentina Galaz - Q Cairo, GA   1 1
             
2 482 KAW Maggie Gerrits - Q Crystal River, FL   2 2
             
3 77 KTM Aspen Neely - Q Covington, LA   4 3
             
4 73 SUZ Ignacia Riveros - Q Miami, FL   3 4
             
5 10 KTM Emma Chambers - Q Auburndale, FL   5 5
             
6 115 KAW Brianna Scheltema - Q Byron Center, MI   6 6
             
7 626 HON Sara Norton - Q Jacksonville, FL   7 7
             
Race Results   Race: 18      
      Printed:
5. 250 C Limited
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 129 YAM Michael Barto - Q Coral Springs, FL   2 4
             
2 51 HON Richard Bong Jr - Q West Palm Beach, FL   6 2
             
3 94 HON Trey Lanier - Q Bradenton, FL   7 5
             
4 138 HON Gage Stern - Q Ocala, FL   8 8
             
5 12 KTM Austin Rich - Q Loxahatchee, FL   16 1
             
6 176 KAW Jordan Lipscomb - Q Miami, FL   14 3
             
7 17/ HON Chris Russell - Q Milton, TN   10 7
             
8 258 YAM Grady Sammons Iii - Q Tampa, FL   12 6
             
9 55 KAW Justin Sharp Maloy - Q Maxville, FL   1 18
             
10 87 HON Scott Vandentoorn - Q Wayland, MI   11 9
             
11 29 YAM Christopher Forbes - Q Ozark, AL   5 15
             
12 110 YAM Adam Aderhold - Q Jacksonville, FL   4 17
             
13 821 KTM Mateus Basso - Q Brandon, FL   9 13
             
14 23 KAW Logan Piccirillo - Q Baltimore, OH   3 19
             
15 11 YAM Mark Zerrusen - Q Port Orange, FL   13 11
             
16 44 HON Alan Townsend - Q Columbus, GA   18 12
             
17 264 KAW Derek Hopkins - Q Deland, FL   22 10
             
18 406 KTM Dylan White - Q Kawkawlin, MI   19 14
             
19 42 YAM Owen Payne - Q Bedford, IN   20 16
             
20 8 KAW Riley Moran - Q St.petersburg, FL   15 21
             
21 208 YAM Jackson Human - Q Lutz, FL   17 20
             
22 754 HON Brandon Peavy - Q Crawfordville, FL   21 22
             
23 753 HON Elliott Peavy - Q Crawfordville, FL   24 23
             
24 14 KAW Ezra Linderman - Q Epworth, GA   23 DNF
             
25 37 YAM Trent Willis - Q West Palm Beach, FL   25 DNS
             
DNS 41 KAW Ryan Rossier - Q Ponte Vedra Beach, FL   DNS DNS
             
Race Results   Race: 19      
      Printed:
29. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 82 KAW Garrett Marchbanks - Q Coalville, UT   1 1
             
2 352 HSK Jalek Swoll - Q Belleview, FL   2 2
             
3 30 KAW Chase Fasnacht - Q Pt St Lucie, FL   4 3
             
4 135 KTM Marcus Phelps - Q Port St Lucie, FL   3 5
             
5 16 KAW Cristopher Torres - Q Cairo, GA   6 7
             
6 180 KAW Anthony Rosemeyer - Q Okeana, OH   11 4
             
7 34 KTM Jarrett Frye - Q Mechanicsville, MD   9 6
             
8 73 SUZ Hardy Munoz - Q Weston, FL   7 8
             
9 77 KTM Palmer Neely - Q Covington, LA   5 10
             
10 30/ HON Joshua Gibbs - Q Jesup, GA   8 9
             
11 43 KTM Cullin Park - Q Clermont, FL   10 12
             
12 49 YAM Devon Stodart - Q Springhill, FL   14 11
             
13 60 KTM Juan Valderrama - Q Cairo, GA   15 13
             
14 353 KTM Dar Comfort - Q Irmo, SC   13 16
             
15 24 SUZ Tommy Rios - Q Tallahassee, FL   16 14
             
16 17 HON Cole Williams - Q Starke, FL   12 24
             
17 281 KAW Darby Harrison - Q Brooksville, FL   20 18
             
18 316 KAW Chase Yentzer - Q Carlisle, PA   23 17
             
19 444 KTM Justin Cokinos - Q Hanover, MA   18 22
             
20 220 KTM Cole Harkins - Q Lansing, MI   22 20
             
21 428 KTM Nathanael Thrasher - Q Livingston, TN   21 21
             
22 12 KTM Marc Gonzalez - Q Land O Lakes, FL   19 23
             
23 417 KTM Seth Brown - Q Brooksville, FL   28 15
             
24 523 YAM Noan Willbrandt - Q Waterford, MI   25 19
             
25 109 KAW Garrett Work - Q Hilliard, FL   24 26
             
26 625 KTM Jonah Geistler Newark, IL   26 25
             
27 34/ KTM Hunter Blackledge - Q Palm Coast, FL   27 27
             
28 29 KAW Shane Mize - Q Danville, VA   17 DNS