LORETTA LYNN AREA QUALIFIER - March 15 & 16, 2003
01. 125A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 511 YAM Paul Perebijnos - Q Lake Worth, FL 1 1
2 248 KAW Donald Mcgourty - Q Floral City, FL 2 2
3 408 YAM Paul Lamb North Hampton, NH 3 3
4 44 Unk Karl Scott - Q Albany, GA 4 4
5 122 YAM Chris Sherman - Q Henniker, NH 6 5
6 848 YAM Kyle Brown - Q Lake Odessa, MI 5 7
7 9 YAM Timothy Bantle - Q Gainesville, FL 7 6
02. 125A/PRO SPORT
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 511 YAM Paul Perebijnos - Q Lake Worth, FL 1 1
2 408 YAM Paul Lamb - Q North Hampton, NH 2 2
3 248 KAW Donald Mcgourty - Q Floral City, FL DNS DNS
03. 125B STOCK
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 243 KTM Travis Winebrenner - Q Loxahatchee, FL 1 2
2 623 YAM Dale Kump Loxahatchee, FL 4 1
3 733 SUZ Dean Dyess Jr - Q Port St Lucie, FL 3 3
4 970 SUZ D C Clark - Q Floral City, FL 2 6
5 130 KAW Ryan Warren - Q Eustis, FL 6 5
6 880 YAM Jerry Lorenz Iii Morrice, MI 5 7
7 54 YAM Billy Harper - Q Graveland, FL 11 4
8 65 KAW Simon Usuga - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL 8 13
9 911 YAM Eric Stewart - Q Ocala, FL 12 10
10 98 KAW Stephen Rawls - Q Milton, FL 13 11
11 181 KAW Camden Cruz - Q Deland, FL 10 15
12 33 YAM Eric Usher Brunswick, GA 18 8
13 110 Unk Mateo Usuga - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL 14 12
14 182 SUZ Brandon Abbell - Q Palm City, FL 19 9
15 41 YAM Cole Boutwell - Q Lynn Haven, FL 7 DNF
16 395 HON Timothy Leary - Q Litchfield, NH 9 DNF
17 272 KTM Jason Swain - Q Tallahassee, FL 17 17
18 398 KAW Zach Fiorina - Q Boynton Beach, FL 16 19
19 454 YAM Cody Johnson - Q Tallahassee, FL 22 14
20 414 YAM Matt Bigos - Q Titusille, FL 20 16
21 911/ SUZ Chris Jones - Q Lakeland, FL 21 18
22 647 YAM Ole Jones - Q Boca Raton, FL 15 DNS
04. 125B MOD
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 970 SUZ D C Clark - Q Floral City, FL 3 1
2 243 KTM Travis Winebrenner - Q Loxahatchee, FL 2 2
3 54 YAM Billy Harper - Q Graveland, FL 4 3
4 231 HON Tyler Livesay - Q Jonesborough, TN 5 5
5 130 KAW Ryan Warren - Q Eustis, FL 8 4
6 33 YAM Blake Koch - Q Palm Beach Gardens, FL 6 6
7 733 SUZ Dean Dyess Jr - Q Port St Lucie, FL 1 11
8 395 HON Timothy Leary - Q Litchfield, NH 9 7
9 799 YAM Casey Gulick - Q Melbourne, FL 12 8
10 98 KAW Stephen Rawls - Q Milton, FL 13 10
11 65 KAW Simon Usuga - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL 11 14
12 181 KAW Camden Cruz - Q Deland, FL 18 9
13 24 HON Joshua Barnett - Q Lakeland, FL 16 12
14 182 SUZ Brandon Abbell - Q Palm City, FL 7 23
15 110 Unk Mateo Usuga - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL 21 13
16 911 YAM Eric Stewart - Q Ocala, FL 17 17
17 960 YAM Jason Waters - Q Savannah, GA 20 15
18 333 YAM James Walker - Q Lakeland, FL 23 20
19 133 YAM Eric Usher - Q Brunswick, GA 19 24
20 398 KAW Zach Fiorina - Q Boynton Beach, FL 28 16
21 442 SUZ Cody Walker - Q Naples, FL 26 19
22 143 SUZ Jimmy Weaver - Q Silver Spring, FL 14 DNF
23 414 YAM Matt Bigos - Q Titusille, FL 25 22
24 132 KAW Joshua Hilderbrand - Q Myakka City, FL 15 DNF
25 638 SUZ Daniel Newth - Q West Ruthland, VT 30 18
26 6 HUS Jeffrey Frick - Q Allendale, MI 31 21
27 37 YAM Ole Jones - Q Boca Raton, FL 22 DNF
28 781 YAM John Mulleavey - Q Delray Beach, FL 24 DNF
29 571 HON Steve Auery - Q Hopkinton, NH 10 DNS
30 41 YAM Cole Boutwell - Q Lynn Haven, FL 27 DNS
31 911/ SUZ Chris Jones - Q Lakeland, FL 29 DNS
32 62 YAM Dale Kump - Q Loxahatchee, FL DNS DNS
05. 250/OPEN A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 245 HON Jessie Ballard - Q Plant City, FL 2 1
2 58 YAM Julien Berchoux Tampa, FL 3 3
3 258 YAM Randy Jackson - Q Port Charlotte, FL 6 5
4 122 YAM Chris Sherman - Q Henniker, NH 5 6
5 511 YAM Paul Perebijnos - Q Lake Worth, FL 1 10
6 85 KAW Travis Blackburn - Q Citra, FL 9 4
7 9 YAM Timothy Bantle - Q Gainesville, FL 4 9
8 632 SUZ Jason Dodds - Q Lumberton, TX 8 7
9 848 YAM Kyle Brown - Q Lake Odessa, MI 7 8
10 397 HON Kirk Layfield - Q Orlando, FL 10 11
11 408 YAM Paul Lamb North Hampton, NH DNF 2
06. 250/OPEN A/PRO SPORT
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 245 HON Jessie Ballard - Q Plant City, FL 1 1
2 511 YAM Paul Perebijnos - Q Lake Worth, FL 2 2
3 599 KTM Terry Fontenot - Q Daytona Beach, FL 4 3
4 408 YAM Paul Lamb - Q North Hampton, NH 3 DSQ
07.250/OPEN B STOCK
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 10 HON Shawn Mayo - Q Jupiter, FL 1 1
2 243 KTM Travis Winebrenner - Q Loxahatchee, FL 2 2
3 130 KAW Ryan Warren - Q Eustis, FL 3 3
4 138 HON Railey Hall - Q Fort Pierce, FL 5 4
5 911 YAM Eric Stewart - Q Ocala, FL 4 8
6 26 SUZ Joey Baker - Q Fort Myers, FL 10 5
7 132 KAW Joshua Hilderbrand - Q Myakka City, FL 8 7
8 571 HON Steve Auery - Q Hopkinton, NH 7 9
9 799 YAM Casey Gulick - Q Melbourne, FL 11 6
10 577 YAM Clint Burkeen - Q Dexter, KY 9 10
11 62 YAM Dale Kump - Q Loxahatchee, FL 6 14
12 67 YAM Ole Jones - Q Boca Raton, FL 12 11
13 72 KAW Mark Dye Jax, FL 15 12
14 149 YAM Craig Johnson Orange Park, FL 14 13
15 272 KTM Jason Swain - Q Tallahassee, FL 13 DNS
16 271 YAM Rob Kernaghan Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
08. 250/OPEN B MOD
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 138 HON Railey Hall - Q Fort Pierce, FL 2 1
2 130 KAW Ryan Warren - Q Eustis, FL 3 2
3 243 KTM Travis Winebrenner - Q Loxahatchee, FL 4 3
4 577 YAM Clint Burkeen - Q Dexter, KY 5 5
5 132 KAW Joshua Hilderbrand - Q Myakka City, FL 8 4
6 911 YAM Eric Stewart - Q Ocala, FL 7 7
7 197 HON Brook Thorpe - Q Estero, FL 10 6
8 16 HON Robert Shavers - Q 12 8
9 1 SUZ Chris Jones - Q Lakeland, FL 13 9
10 775 HON Elliott Cook Okeechobee, FL 11 DNF
11 571 HON Steve Auery - Q Hopkinton, NH 6 DNS
12 26 SUZ Joey Baker - Q Fort Myers, FL 9 DNS
13 751 YAM W Carl Brown Jax, FL 14 DNS
14 10 HON Shawn Mayo - Q Jupiter, FL 1 DSQ
15 67 YAM Ole Jones - Q Boca Raton, FL DNS DNS
09. FOUR STROKE 201-650cc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 245 HON Jessie Ballard - Q Plant City, FL 1 1
2 28 KAW Travis Blackburn - Q Citra, FL 4 2
3 138 HON Railey Hall - Q Fort Pierce, FL 3 3
4 33 YAM Blake Koch - Q Palm Beach Gardens, FL 5 6
5 258 YAM Randy Jackson - Q Port Charlotte, FL 2 9
6 410 YAM Darren Fortin - Q Pompano Beach, FL 6 7
7 196 YAM Kris Clark - Q Port Orange, FL 9 5
8 333 YAM James Walker - Q Lakeland, FL 11 4
9 960 YAM Jason Waters - Q Savannah, GA 8 8
10 212 KTM David Brewer - Q Bluffton, SC 10 10
11 40 HON John Emhoff - Q Deltona, FL 7 13
12 197 HON Brook Thorpe - Q Estero, FL 13 11
13 10 HON Shawn Mayo - Q Jupiter, FL DNS 12
14 133 YAM Eric Usher - Q Brunswick, GA 12 DNS
15 26 SUZ Joey Baker - Q Fort Myers, FL 14 DNS
16 781 YAM John Mulleavey - Q Delray Beach, FL 15 DNS
17 96 HON Jimmy Brumbaugh - Q Astatula, FL 16 DNS
18 42 YAM Jason Brown - Q Orlando, FL 17 DNS
19 775 HON Elliott Cook - Q Okeechobee, FL 18 DNS
20 2 HON Kevin Osborne - Q Plant City, FL DNS DNS
10. 25 PLUS
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 85 KAW Travis Blackburn - Q Citra, FL 1 1
2 258 YAM Randy Jackson - Q Port Charlotte, FL 2 2
3 11 HON Jimmy Penski - Q Dr, LA 4 3
4 40 HON John Emhoff - Q Deltona, FL 3 5
5 632 SUZ Jason Dodds - Q Lumberton, TX 5 4
6 272 KTM Jason Swain - Q Tallahassee, FL 6 7
7 4 HON Zach Ische - Q Bonita Springs, FL 8 6
8 42 YAM Jason Brown - Q Orlando, FL 7 8
9 6 HUS Jeffrey Frick - Q Allendale, MI 9 9
11. VET 30 PLUS
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 397 HON Kirk Layfield - Q Orlando, FL 3 1
2 351 HON Timothy Eggers - Q Casselberry, FL 2 2
3 11 HON Jimmy Penski - Q Dr, LA 1 4
4 416 HON Arthur Coker Jr - Q Orange Park, FL 5 3
5 19 HON Cliff Giles - Q Ocala, FL 4 6
6 212 KTM David Brewer - Q Bluffton, SC 7 5
7 72 KAW Mark Dye - Q Jax, FL 6 7
8 272 KTM Jason Swain - Q Tallahassee, FL 8 8
9 751 YAM W Carl Brown - Q Jax, FL 10 9
10 540 HON Alan Trentham - Q Lakeland, FL 9 DNS
12. VET 35 PLUS
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 351 HON Timothy Eggers - Q Casselberry, FL 1 1
2 397 HON Kirk Layfield - Q Orlando, FL 2 2
3 416 HON Arthur Coker Jr - Q Orange Park, FL 3 3
4 929 YAM Samuel Allen - Q Margate, FL 4 4
5 72 KAW Mark Dye - Q Jax, FL 6 5
6 46 HON John Hanford - Q Penscola, FL 5 6
7 811 HON Eric Brown - Q Sauquoit, NY 7 7
8 149 YAM Craig Johnson - Q Orange Park, FL 8 8
9 540 HON Alan Trentham - Q Lakeland, FL 9 9
10 788 HON Kevin Seidle - Q Land O Lakes, FL 11 10
11 27 HON Gary Blair - Q Holly Hill, FL 10 11
12 222 HON Louis Banka - Q Sanford, FL 12 12
13 546 YAM Jim Edgar - Q Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
13. SENIOR PLUS 40
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 351 HON Timothy Eggers - Q Casselberry, FL 1 1
2 10 KTM Thomas Mather - Q Bradenton, FL 2 3
3 540 HON Alan Trentham - Q Lakeland, FL 4 4
4 39 HON Marcus Ricketts - Q Crawfordville, FL 3 5
5 76 YAM Joe Cartrey - Q Clearwater, FL 5 6
6 26 HON Steve Petty - Q Waycross, GA 6 8
7 145 SUZ Vicente Duque - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL 7 9
8 788 HON Kevin Seidle - Q Land O Lakes, FL 12 7
9 34 HON Rick Thorpe - Q Estero, FL 8 11
10 44 YAM Randy Mccann - Q Bartow, FL 10 10
11 28 HON Kevin Wilson Central Bridge, NY 9 12
12 86 HON Gary Koptak - Q West Palm Beach, FL 11 13
13 71 YAM Dennis Banks - Q Cape Coral, FL 13 15
14 222 HON Louis Banka - Q Sanford, FL 15 14
15 2 SUZ Mike Duensing - Q Jacksonville, FL 14 16
16 805 YAM Bob Riedel - Q Okeechobee, FL 18 17
17 57 SUZ Peter Zarcone - Q Silver Springs, FL 16 DNS
18 22 KTM Douglas Miner - Q Sebastian, FL 17 DNS
19 88 YAM Dwayne Hardin Dallas, GA DNF DNS
20 929 YAM Samuel Allen - Q Margate, FL DSQ 2
21 648 HON Randy Fergeson - Q Seminole, FL DNS DNS
14. SENIOR PLUS 45
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 50 YAM Mark Thomas - Q Jacksonville, FL 1 1
2 34 HON Rick Thorpe - Q Estero, FL 4 2
3 53 HON Randall Kelley - Q Polk City, FL 3 3
4 26 YAM Frank Depalo - Q Miami, FL 2 9
5 22 KTM Douglas Miner - Q Sebastian, FL 8 4
6 805 YAM Bob Riedel - Q Okeechobee, FL 9 5
7 17 HON Robert Britton - Q Dade City, FL 7 7
8 28 HON Kevin Wilson - Q Central Bridge, NY 6 8
9 57 SUZ Peter Zarcone - Q Silver Springs, FL 10 6
10 69 YAM Michael Beckwith - Q Lansing, MI 5 DNS
11 52 HON Gregory Arnette - Q New Smyrna Beach, FL DNS DNS
15. 125 C STOCK
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 15 SUZ Miguel Villoldo - Q Panama, 1 1 1
2 198 HON Dane White - Q Citra, FL 3 2 3
3 451 SUZ Nicholas Depalo - Q Miami, FL 1 6 1
4 56 YAM Dustin Gills - Q Wiggins, MS 4 4 4
5 151/ YAM Kyle Huston - Q Melbourne, FL 6 3 6
6 251 YAM Trey Ridgeway - Q Tampa, FL 2 7 2
7 527 SUZ Zack Crosby - Q Brunswick, GA 2 8 2
8 33 YAM Jason Miller - Q Ocean Springs, MS 9 5 9
9 14 YAM Brandon Buckingham - Q Crystal River, FL 7 10 7
10 115 YAM Jake Donley - Q Ruskin, FL 4 13 4
11 121 YAM Matt Lee - Q Lutz, FL 11 9 11
12 86 YAM Joseph Shumaker - Q Lutz, FL 8 12 8
13 15/ YAM Waylon Maloy - Q Jacksonville, FL 5 15 5
14 331 HON Zach Hamilton - Q Altamonte Spring, FL 10 11 10
15 21 KAW Nicholas Mackie - Q West Palm Beach, FL 9 14 9
16 721 SUZ Justin Beurket - Q Orlando, FL 6 19 6
17 18 KTM William Belcher - Q West Melbourne, FL 5 20 5
18 218 SUZ Bill Marion - Q Fort Myers, FL 12 16 12
19 151 KAW Michael Hall - Q Brandenton, FL 10 18 10
20 811 YAM Cale Flage - Q Gainesville, FL 9 21 9
21 2 YAM Ryan Mcmeekin - Q Melrose, FL 18 17 18
22 31 KAW Riom Baker - Q Tallahassee, FL 12 23 12
23 27 HON Chris Hale - Q St Augustine, FL 11 26 11
24 69 YAM Bobby Brady - Q 3 34 3
25 249 SUZ Wesley Caudill - Q Ocala, FL 17 24 17
26 83 YAM Aaron Cone - Q Daytona Beach, FL 20 22 20
27 453 KAW Troy Snyder - Q Bradenton, FL 15 27 15
28 73 YAM Troy Balsters - Q Lynn Haven, FL 15 28 15
29 5 KAW Matthew Pedrero - Q Sarasota, FL 14 29 14
30 442 SUZ Cody Walker - Q Naples, FL 19 25 19
31 88 YAM Jacob Robinson - Q Milton, FL 8 36 8
32 513 YAM Michael Bailey - Q Deland, FL 14 32 14
33 353 SUZ Auggie Piper - Q Mulberry, FL 17 31 17
34 72 SUZ Bill Pigott - Q North Fort Myers, FL 18 33 18
35 152 KAW Ryan Osborne - Q Jupiter, FL 22 30 22
36 128 YAM Kyle Anderson - Q Waverly, GA 23 35 23
37 112 YAM Shane Moran - Q St Pete, FL 13 DNF 13
38 77 YAM Ronnie Ward - Q Tampa, FL DNF 37 DNF
39 327 YAM Josh Crosby - Q Brunswick, GA 7 DNS 7
40 99 SUZ Chase Abood - Q 13 DNS 13
41 89 Unk Oliver Taylor - Q Orlando, FL 16 DNS 16
42 531 SUZ Brandon Stewart - Q Tamarac, FL 16 DNS 16
43 138 Unk Johnny Mejia - Q Weston, FL 19 DNS 19
44 135 Unk David Mejia - Q Weston, FL 20 DNS 20
45 271 YAM Eric Westerberg - Q Deland, FL 21 DNS 21
46 28 YAM Bryant Green - Q Seminole, FL 21 DNS 21
47 301 SUZ James Chaney Jr - Q Amory, MS 22 DNS 22
48 01 KTM Kyle Ditzian - Q Plantation, FL 24 DNS 24
49 70 YAM Cody Neff - Q Lakeland, FL DNF DNS DNF
50 17 YAM Andrew Mccall - Q Pembroke Pines, FL DNF DNS DNF
51 110 Unk Mateo Usuga - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL DNS DNS DNS
16. 125 C MOD
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 451 SUZ Nicholas Depalo - Q Miami, FL 1 1 1
2 15 SUZ Miguel Villoldo - Q Panama, 1 2 1
3 251 YAM Trey Ridgeway - Q Tampa, FL 2 3 2
4 5 KAW Matthew Pedrero - Q Sarasota, FL 3 5 3
5 385 YAM Daniel Taggart - Q Hollywood, FL 5 7 5
6 811 YAM Cale Flage - Q Gainesville, FL 8 6 8
7 11 YAM Patrick Manning - Q Ocala, FL 4 10 4
8 1 YAM Kyle Huston - Q Melbourne, FL 11 4 11
9 14 YAM Brandon Buckingham - Q Crystal River, FL 4 11 4
10 331 HON Zach Hamilton - Q Altamonte Spring, FL 7 9 7
11 155 YAM Waylon Maloy - Q Jacksonville, FL 3 13 3
12 18 KTM William Belcher - Q West Melbourne, FL 5 12 5
13 21 KAW Nicholas Mackie - Q West Palm Beach, FL 6 16 6
14 31 KAW Riom Baker - Q Tallahassee, FL 8 15 8
15 327 YAM Josh Crosby - Q Brunswick, GA 10 14 10
16 249 SUZ Wesley Caudill - Q Ocala, FL 9 20 9
17 299 HON Ruby Bronson - Q Cocoa, FL 7 22 7
18 27 HON Chris Hale - Q St Augustine, FL 14 17 14
19 315 YAM Clayton Gerhold - Q Southwest Ranches, FL 12 19 12
20 19 HON Sean Swauger - Q Palm Harbor, FL 15 18 15
21 73 YAM Troy Balsters - Q Lynn Haven, FL 12 23 12
22 87 KAW Walter Senkbeil - Q Thonotosassa, FL 11 24 11
23 453 KAW Troy Snyder - Q Bradenton, FL 10 27 10
24 151 KAW Michael Hall - Q Brandenton, FL 18 21 18 1
25 419 SUZ Joel Derksen - Q Hudson, FL 17 25 17 2
26 83 YAM Aaron Cone - Q Daytona Beach, FL 16 26 16 5
27 198 HON Dane White - Q Citra, FL 2 DNF 2
28 115 YAM Jake Donley - Q Ruskin, FL 9 34 9
29 70 YAM Cody Neff - Q Lakeland, FL 6 37 6
30 77 YAM Ronnie Ward - Q Tampa, FL 15 29 15
31 96 YAM Kyle Clark - Q Port Orange, FL 16 30 16 9
32 89 KAW Scott Garritson - Q Coral Springs, FL 14 32 14
33 186 KAW Brad Garritson - Q Coral Springs, FL 13 33 13
34 40 YAM Robert Moody - Q Palatka, FL 17 31 17 6
35 152 KAW Ryan Osborne - Q Jupiter, FL 22 28 22 8
36 28 YAM Bryant Green - Q Seminole, FL 18 35 18 7
37 132 KAW Kevin Mead - Q Hudson, FL 21 36 21 10
38 86 YAM Joseph Shumaker - Q Lutz, FL DNS 8 DNS 3
39 527 SUZ Zack Crosby - Q Brunswick, GA 13 DNS 13
40 716 YAM David Drake - Q Jupiter, FL 19 DNS 19 4
41 301 SUZ James Chaney Jr - Q Amory, MS 19 19 DNF
42 135 Unk David Mejia - Q Weston, FL 20 20 11
43 57 HON Zac Geisz - Q Sebastian, FL 20 20 13
44 138 Unk Johnny Mejia - Q Weston, FL 21 21 12
45 121 HON Matthew Clark - Q Tampa, FL 22 22 DNS
46 231 KAW Josh Rabelo - Q Hudson, FL 23 23 14
47 308 KTM Daniel Walker - Q St Augustine, FL 24 24 DNS
48 51 SUZ Jacob Priest - Q Crystal River, FL DNF DNF DNS
49 546 YAM Kevin Edgar Jacksonville, FL DNF DNF DNS
50 22 KAW Kirsten Banka - Q Sanford, FL DNS DNS DNS
51 128 YAM Kyle Anderson - Q Waverly, GA DNS DNS DNS
52 45 KAW Michael Mamula - Q Tavares, FL DNS DNS DNS
17. 250/OPEN C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 363 YAM Eric Mccann - Q Tavares, FL 5 2
2 56 YAM Dustin Gills - Q Wiggins, MS 4 5
3 14 YAM Brandon Buckingham - Q Crystal River, FL 3 6
4 15/ YAM Waylon Maloy - Q Jacksonville, FL 2 7
5 33 YAM Jason Miller - Q Ocean Springs, MS 6 4
6 501 HON Chuck Stuart - Q Gainesville, FL 11 3
7 196 YAM Kris Clark - Q Port Orange, FL 18 1
8 4 HON Zach Ische - Q Bonita Springs, FL 10 10
9 5 KAW Matthew Pedrero - Q Sarasota, FL 9 11
10 267 SUZ Corey Norvell - Q Naples, FL 16 8
11 299 HON Ruby Bronson - Q Cocoa, FL 15 9
12 78 HON Bill Sima - Q Clermont, FL 12 14
13 811 YAM Cale Flage - Q Gainesville, FL 7 20
14 86 KAW Brad Garritson - Q Coral Springs, FL 13 15
15 371 YAM Clay Downing - Q Ozark, AL 19 13
16 236 SUZ Nick Dionne - Q Cape Coral, FL 17 16
17 96 HON Jimmy Brumbaugh - Q Astatula, FL 8 25
18 198 HON Dane White - Q Citra, FL 1 DNF
19 767 SUZ Travis Norvell - Q Naples, FL 25 12
20 77 YAM Ronnie Ward - Q Tampa, FL 14 23
21 69 YAM Kenneth Wilson - Q Floral City, FL 21 17
22 128 YAM Kyle Anderson - Q Waverly, GA 23 19
23 2 HON Kevin Osborne - Q Plant City, FL 27 18
24 34 YAM Michael Joseph - Q Fruitland Park, FL 24 22
25 243 SUZ Maynard Patterson - Q Winter Park, FL 29 21
26 43 YAM Garrett Giambra - Q Cape Coral, FL 26 24
27 214 KAW Scott Beverly - Q Lake Worth, FL 28 26
28 40 YAM Robert Moody - Q Palatka, FL 20 DNS
29 28 Unk Ryan Smith - Q Tampa, FL 22 DNS
30 47 HON Jimmie Hildreth - Q Lutz, FL 30 DNS
31 172 HON Roman Hastik - Q Holiday, FL DNF DNS
32 45 KAW Michael Mamula - Q Tavares, FL DNF DNS
33 81 YAM Corey Hardin - Q Dallas, GA DNS DNS
18. 51cc 4-6 STK SHAFT/OIL INJ
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 9 KTM Bodie Cocangelo - Q Tampa, FL 3 2
2 2 YAM Justin Burcroff - Q Crystal River, FL 5 1
3 94 YAM Coleman Martin - Q Macon, GA 2 4
4 3 YAM Austin Langworthy - Q Williston, FL 4 3
5 77c COB Hunter Baker - Q Ft Pierce, FL 6 5
6 7 YAM Jonathan Freeborough - Q Deland, FL 9 6
7 04 YAM Tanner Ketchum - Q Fort Pierce, FL 8 8
8 77 LEM Christopher Salter - Q Sarasota, FL 10 7
9 542 YAM Chris Sullivan - Q Lake Wirth, FL 7 10
10 88 YAM Tyler Oliver - Q Ft Pierce, FL 11 9
11 4 YAM Collin Cabre - Q Odessa, FL 1 DNF
12 22 YAM Adam Aderhold - Q Baldwin, FL 15 12
13 114 YAM Ryan Miller - Q Suwanne, GA 13 14
14 46 YAM Jessica Hanford - Q Pensacola, FL 19 11
15 298 YAM Brandon Gaugh - Q Polk City, FL 14 16
16 24 YAM Jason Morello - Q Flager Beach, FL 12 18
17 10 YAM Justin Dennard - Q West Melborne, FL 18 13
18 653 YAM Colby Sullivan - Q Lake Worth, FL 16 15
19 802 YAM Bailey Branhot - Q 20 17
20 19 YAM Max Rash - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL 21 19
21 412 YAM River Fitzpatrick - Q Hudson, FL 17 DNS
19. 51cc 4-6 AMA STK CLASS 1
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 232 COB Zach Dechaine - Q Riverview, FL 2 1
2 409 COB Hunter Baker - Q Ft Pierce, FL 1 2
3 21 COB Hunter Breland - Q Mc Lain, NS 3 4
4 94 YAM Coleman Martin - Q Macon, GA 7 3
5 155 POL Cody Merrick - Q Winter Haven, FL 5 5
6 9 KTM Bodie Cocangelo - Q Tampa, FL 4 6
7 110 COB Bryson Turner - Q Tallahassee, FL 6 8
8 414 COB Tristan Hyde - Q Dumedim, FL 8 9
9 43 COB Michael Fabrizi - Q St Pete, FL 9 10
10 28 COB Joshua Wincott - Q Zephyr Hills, FL 15 7
11 542 YAM Chris Sullivan - Q Lake Wirth, FL 11 12
12 13 KTM Garrett Skipper - Q Hilliard, FL 10 13
13 45 KTM Joshua Michael - Q Killen, AL 14 11
14 118 POL Justin Fletcher - Q Homestead, FL 12 14
15 77 LEM Christopher Salter - Q Sarasota, FL 13 DNF
20. 51cc 7-8 AMA STK CLASS 2
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 94 COB Donald Diperna - Q Lutz, FL 1 1
2 3 COB Brandon Slane - Q Mcalpin, FL 3 3
3 911 KTM Austin Root - Q Chester, SC 6 5
4 37 COB Jett Johnson - Q Tallahassee, FL 5 6
5 34 COB Austin Cole - Q Fort Pierce, FL 8 4
6 126 KTM Blake Grimsley - Q Dawson, GA 4 9
7 341 KTM Tyler Albertson - Q Jay, FL 13 2
8 2 KTM John Morris - Q Bunnell, FL 9 7
9 103 KAW Hector Roman Jr - Q Fort Myers, FL 11 8
10 521 COB Joshua Hyde - Q Dumedim, FL 10 10
11 250 COB Ryan Spade - Q Brroksville, FL 7 13
12 125 KTM Dillon Smith - Q Broxton, GA 12 11
13 05 COB Kody Ketchum - Q Fort Pierce, FL 2 24
14 82 COB Robert Smith - Q Dothan, AL 14 15
15 151 KTM James Caudle - Q Tallahassee, FL 20 12
16 19 HUS Michael Miller - Q Okeechobee, FL 19 14
17 16 KTM Serratia Gonzalez - Q Ormond Beach, FL 17 16
18 8 POL Darrell Sellers - Q Thomasville, NC 16 17
19 138 SUZ Charles Hart - Q Winchester, KY 18 18
20 194 KTM Devin Hall - Q Port Saint John, FL 22 19
21 95 KTM Brinsley Dyess - Q Port Saint Lucie, FL 21 20
22 556 COB Hanna Escoyne - Q Breaux Bridge, LA 15 DNF
23 118 HUS Robert Harner - Q Pt St Lucie, FL 23 21
24 67 KTM Mason Brown - Q Crawfordville, FL 24 22
25 841 HUS Danielle Nagy - Q Bryceville, FL 25 23
26 40 COB Cody Miller - Q Suwanee, GA DNF DNF
27 592 KTM Duncan Groover - Q Savannah, GA DNF DNS
28 405 KTM Chris Lasker - Q Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
21. 65 STOCK 7-9 YRS
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 711 KTM Cody Reinhardt - Q Orlando, FL 1 1
2 28 KTM Collin Cabre - Q Odessa, FL 3 3
3 31 SUZ Kyle Keylon - Q Brooksville, FL 2 4
4 194 COB Donald Diperna - Q Lutz, FL 5 2
5 171 SUZ Chris Marie - Q Forsyth, GA 4 5
6 124 KTM Bradley Bonds - Q Rockledge, FL 6 6
7 24 KTM Mikey Morello - Q Flager Beach, FL 7 7
8 100 KTM Jonathan Parker - Q Brooksville, FL 9 8
9 94 SUZ Brendan Mack - Q 11 9
10 380 KAW Eddie Clark - Q Plant City, FL 10 10
11 37 COB Jett Johnson - Q Tallahassee, FL 12 11
12 540 KAW Cody Miller - Q Suwanee, GA 15 12
13 521 COB Joshua Hyde - Q Dumedim, FL 14 13
14 52 KTM Ryan Spade - Q Brroksville, FL 13 14
15 78 KTM Lucas Lowe - Q Lennon, MI 8 20
16 51 KTM James Caudle - Q Tallahassee, FL 17 15
17 853 KAW Justin Morgan - Q Pelham, AL 18 17
18 33 KAW Hunter Harbin - Q Middleburg, FL 16 19
19 41 KAW Brandon Ploicatri - Q Hudson, FL 20 16
20 103 KAW Hector Roman Jr Fort Myers, FL 19 18
21 3 KAW Andrew Michael - Q Killen, AL 22 21
22 138 SUZ Charles Hart - Q Winchester, KY 21 DNS
22. 65 STOCK 10-11 YRS
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 191 SUZ Cody Cleveland - Q Jupiter, FL 4 1
2 17 KTM Michael Mcarthur - Q Malone, FL 2 3
3 525 KTM Tyler Moore - Q Orlando, FL 1 4
4 100 KTM Justin Hall - Q Deltona, FL 6 2
5 638 KTM Derek Hall - Q Fort Pierce, FL 3 5
6 44 SUZ Brad Johnson - Q Cairo, GA 5 6
7 516 KAW Drew Torrance - Q Carver, MA 8 7
8 328 KTM Kyle Combee - Q Haines City, FL 7 10
9 911 SUZ Cody Smith - Q Grandin, FL 11 9
10 7 KTM Carl Glisan - Q Winter Springs, FL 10 11
11 51 Unk Matthew Williams - Q Tallahassee, FL 9 13
12 9 HON Marcus Nilsen - Q Winter Garden, FL 12 12
13 94 KTM Kalen Fitzpatrick - Q Hudson, FL 20 8
14 02 KTM C. Alexander Spade - Q Brooksville, FL 15 14
15 91 SUZ Addison Morgan - Q Lutz, FL 14 16
16 101 KTM Taylor Ditzian - Q Plantation, FL 16 17
17 511 KTM Taylor Franklin - Q Naples, FL 13 21
18 142 KAW Justin Lloyd - Q Folkston, GA 17 18
19 216 KAW Garrett Smith - Q Broxton, GA 21 15
20 2 SUZ Cameron Dicks - Q Homosassa, FL 19 19
21 591 KTM Andrew Groover - Q Savannah, GA 18 20
23. 65 MODIFIED 7-11 YRS
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 525 KTM Tyler Moore - Q Orlando, FL 1 2
2 100 KTM Justin Hall - Q Deltona, FL 3 1
3 191 SUZ Cody Cleveland - Q Jupiter, FL 5 3
4 638 KTM Derek Hall - Q Fort Pierce, FL 4 4
5 17 KTM Michael Mcarthur - Q Malone, FL 2 6
6 44 SUZ Brad Johnson - Q Cairo, GA 6 5
7 28 KTM Collin Cabre - Q Odessa, FL 10 8
8 516 KAW Drew Torrance - Q Carver, MA 7 12
9 7 KTM Carl Glisan - Q Winter Springs, FL 13 7
10 9 KTM Marcus Nilsen - Q Winter Garden, FL 15 9
11 380 KAW Eddie Clark - Q Plant City, FL 14 10
12 529 KTM Kyle Combee - Q Haines City, FL 9 17
13 94 COB Donald Diperna - Q Lutz, FL 8 19
14 941 KTM Jonathan Parker - Q Brooksville, FL 18 11
15 37 KTM Jett Johnson - Q Tallahassee, FL 17 13
16 52 KTM Ryan Spade - Q Brroksville, FL 16 16
17 33 KAW Hunter Harbin Middleburg, FL 21 14
18 02 KTM C. Alexander Spade - Q Brooksville, FL 22 15
19 853 KAW Justin Morgan - Q Pelham, AL 19 18
20 511 KTM Taylor Franklin - Q Naples, FL 11 DNS
21 51 Unk Matthew Williams - Q Tallahassee, FL 12 DNS
22 911 SUZ Cody Smith - Q Grandin, FL 20 DNS
23 101 KTM Taylor Ditzian - Q Plantation, FL DNS DNS
24. 85 STOCK 7-11 YRS
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 27 SUZ Zackery Freeberg - Q Seminole, FL 2 1
2 44 SUZ Brad Johnson - Q Cairo, GA 1 2
3 54 YAM Rodney Hartsfield - Q Eustis, FL 3 3
4 638 KTM Derek Hall - Q Fort Pierce, FL 5 7
5 214 SUZ Nicholas Mcphee - Q Wind Gap, PA 4 9
6 412 KTM Kalen Fitzpatrick - Q Hudson, FL 9 5
7 17 YAM Michael Mcarthur - Q Malone, FL 6 8
8 191 SUZ Cody Cleveland - Q Jupiter, FL 8 10
9 516 KAW Drew Torrance - Q Carver, MA 7 11
10 51 Unk Matthew Williams - Q Tallahassee, FL 10 12
11 24 SUZ Jesse Freeman - Q Brooksville, FL 17 6
12 199 SUZ Brien Devillo - Q Mims, FL DNF 4
13 91 SUZ Addison Morgan - Q Lutz, FL 11 14
14 90 KTM Kyle Combee Haines City, FL 13 13
15 45 SUZ Chase Northrip - Q Port Orange, FL 15 15
16 911 SUZ Cody Smith - Q Grandin, FL 14 17
17 38 YAM Cody Hardin - Q Dallas, GA 16 16
18 111 SUZ Tyler Rodgers - Q Tallahassee, FL 18 DNF
20 9 HON Marcus Nilsen - Q Winter Garden, FL 12 DNS
21 11 SUZ Johnnie Gargano - Q Anthony, FL DNS DNS
25. 85 STOCK 12-13 YRS
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 34 SUZ Dominic Izzi - Q St Clair, MI 2 1
2 155 SUZ Colten Maynard - Q St Petersburg, FL 1 3
3 724 SUZ Shawn Weech - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL 3 2
4 19 YAM Max Rash - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL 6 4
5 25 SUZ Bobby Tiesler - Q San Antonio, FL 5 6
6 42 YAM Desty Patera - Q Milton, FL 9 7
7 275 KAW Dalton Yingling - Q North Fort Myers, FL 7 9
8 77 SUZ Bradley Bollmann - Q Pembroke Pines, FL 13 5
9 71 SUZ Davey Fraser - Q Lower Sackville, NS 11 8
10 46 SUZ Brendan White - Q Naples, FL 8 11
11 10 SUZ Esteban Carmova - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL 10 10
12 123 YAM Michael Smith - Q Aubuendale, FL 12 13
13 31 SUZ Jimmy Page - Q Crystal River, FL 15 12
14 30 SUZ Kyle Keylon - Q Brooksville, FL 4 23
15 65 Unk Mark Flanders - Q Ft Lauderdale, FL 14 14
16 7 SUZ Parker Anthony - Q Americus, GA 17 15
17 300 KAW Edward Chaney - Q Amory, MS 19 17
18 506 SUZ Austin Stewart - Q Tamarac, FL 20 18
19 00 SUZ Reese Wacker - Q Orange Park, FL 24 16
20 33 SUZ Daniel Ingraham - Q Lakeland, FL 18 22
21 3 KAW Wayne Marion - Q Fort Myers, FL 22 19
22 525 SUZ Levi Ciampa - Q 21 20
23 21x YAM Matthew Esola - Q Sarasota, FL 23 21
24 035 SUZ Clayton Knox - Q Martinsville, IN 16 DNS
25 21 YAM Kyle Gills - Q Wiggins, FL DNS DNS
26. 85 MODIFIED 7-11
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 17 YAM Michael Mcarthur - Q Malone, FL 2 1
2 24 SUZ Jesse Freeman - Q Brooksville, FL 1 4
3 199 SUZ Brien Devillo - Q Mims, FL 5 2
4 44 SUZ Brad Johnson - Q Cairo, GA 3 5
5 54 YAM Rodney Hartsfield - Q Eustis, FL 6 3
6 214 SUZ Nicholas Mcphee - Q Wind Gap, PA 4 6
7 27 SUZ Zackery Freeberg - Q Seminole, FL 7 8
8 51 Unk Matthew Williams - Q Tallahassee, FL 9 7
9 638 KTM Derek Hall - Q Fort Pierce, FL 10 9
10 111 SUZ Tyler Rodgers - Q Tallahassee, FL 11 10
11 49 YAM Kenneth Hill Jr Ridge Manor, FL 12 11
12 516 KAW Drew Torrance - Q Carver, MA 8 15
13 91 SUZ Addison Morgan - Q Lutz, FL 14 12
14 45 SUZ Chase Northrip - Q Port Orange, FL 13 13
15 9 HON Marcus Nilsen - Q Winter Garden, FL 15 14
16 38 YAM Cody Hardin - Q Dallas, GA 16 DNS
17 11 SUZ Johnnie Gargano - Q Anthony, FL DNS DNS
27. 85 MODIFIED 12-13 YRS
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 30 SUZ Kyle Keylon - Q Brooksville, FL 3 1
2 155 SUZ Colten Maynard - Q St Petersburg, FL 2 2
3 34 SUZ Dominic Izzi - Q St Clair, MI 1 3
4 19 YAM Max Rash - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL 4 5
5 71 SUZ Davey Fraser - Q Lower Sackville, NS 6 6
6 035 SUZ Clayton Knox - Q Martinsville, IN 7 7
7 77 SUZ Bradley Bollmann - Q Pembroke Pines, FL 12 4
8 42 YAM Desty Patera - Q Milton, FL 5 11
9 46 SUZ Brendan White - Q Naples, FL 8 9
10 10 SUZ Esteban Carmova - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL 10 8
11 275 KAW Dalton Yingling - Q North Fort Myers, FL 9 10
12 65 Unk Mark Flanders Ft Lauderdale, FL 14 12
13 300 KAW Edward Chaney - Q Amory, MS 15 13
14 7 HON Kyle Osborne - Q Plant City, FL 16 14
15 00 SUZ Reese Wacker - Q Orange Park, FL 17 15
16 123 YAM Michael Smith - Q Aubuendale, FL 13 DNF
17 37 SUZ Nicklas Mclain - Q Callahan, FL 11 DNS
18 38 YAM Stephen Wesco - Q Groveland, FL DNS DNS
19 724 SUZ Shawn Weech - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL DNS DNS
20 25 SUZ Bobby Tiesler - Q San Antonio, FL DNS DNS
28. 85 MODIFIED 14-15 YRS
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 115 SUZ Donald Solley - Q Eustis, FL 1 2
2 11 SUZ Zack Alkire - Q Jacksonville, FL 4 1
3 214 YAM Rory Ocorman - Q Peotone, IL 3 3
4 419 SUZ Larry Partin - Q Ocala, FL 2 4
5 101 YAM Dustin Jensen - Q Jensen Beach, FL 5 5
6 98 SUZ Joe Lafalce - Q Naples, FL 6 6
7 26 SUZ Travis Cope - Q Hernando Beach, FL 8 7
8 31 YAM Brandon Duensing - Q Jax, FL 10 8
9 030 YAM Cameron Doyle - Q Lakeland, FL 9 9
10 114 HON Aaron Lundy - Q Jax, FL 7 12
11 32 HON John Huser - Q Oviedo, FL 13 10
12 141 KAW Joseph Vallee - Q Pembroke Pines, FL 12 11
13 46 YAM Cole Cherpak - Q Tallahassee, FL 11 DNF
14 281 HON Andrew Radigan - Q Homosassa, FL 14 DNS
15 4 KAW Jason Taylor - Q Deland, FL DNF DNS
16 28 COB Joshua Wincott - Q Zephyr Hills, FL DNS DNS
17 118 YAM Ryan Vold - Q Deland, FL DNS DNS
29. 105cc SUPER MINI 12-15 YR
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 34 SUZ Dominic Izzi - Q St Clair, MI 1 1
2 30 SUZ Kyle Keylon - Q Brooksville, FL 2 2
3 19 YAM Max Rash - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL 3 3
4 71 SUZ Davey Fraser - Q Lower Sackville, NS 5 4
5 11 SUZ Zack Alkire - Q Jacksonville, FL 8 5
6 214 YAM Rory Ocorman - Q Peotone, IL 7 6
7 419 SUZ Larry Partin - Q Ocala, FL 6 10
8 115 SUZ Donald Solley - Q Eustis, FL 9 8
9 22 SUZ Chad Miner - Q Pompawo, FL 13 7
10 98 SUZ Joe Lafalce - Q Naples, FL 11 11
11 275 KAW Dalton Yingling - Q North Fort Myers, FL 12 13
12 42 YAM Desty Patera - Q Milton, FL 14 12
13 141 KAW Joseph Vallee - Q Pembroke Pines, FL 15 14
14 101 YAM Dustin Jensen - Q Jensen Beach, FL 22 9
15 035 SUZ Clayton Knox - Q Martinsville, IN 4 DNF
16 114 HON Aaron Lundy - Q Jax, FL 20 15
17 21 HON Shane Burke - Q Dover, FL 18 17
18 030 YAM Cameron Doyle - Q Lakeland, FL 21 16
19 300 KAW Edward Chaney - Q Amory, MS 19 18
20 00 SUZ Reese Wacker - Q Orange Park, FL 23 19
21 46 YAM Cole Cherpak - Q Tallahassee, FL 10 DNS
22 4 KAW Jason Taylor - Q Deland, FL 16 DNS
23 123 YAM Michael Smith - Q Aubuendale, FL 17 DNS
24 37 SUZ Nicklas Mclain - Q Callahan, FL DNF DNS
25 724 SUZ Shawn Weech - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL DNS DNS
26 155 SUZ Colten Maynard - Q St Petersburg, FL DNS DNS
27 26 SUZ Travis Cope - Q Hernando Beach, FL DNS DNS
30. 125 STOCK 12-15
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 54 YAM Billy Harper - Q Graveland, FL 1 1
2 880 YAM Jerry Lorenz Iii Morrice, MI 5 2
3 733 SUZ Dean Dyess Jr - Q Port St Lucie, FL 6 3
4 970 SUZ D C Clark - Q Floral City, FL 4 5
5 182 SUZ Brandon Abbell - Q Palm City, FL 2 8
6 98 KAW Stephen Rawls - Q Milton, FL 8 4
7 34 SUZ Dominic Izzi - Q St Clair, MI 10 6
8 15/ YAM Waylon Maloy - Q Jacksonville, FL 7 10
9 527 SUZ Zack Crosby - Q Brunswick, GA 13 7
10 181 KAW Camden Cruz - Q Deland, FL 14 9
11 331 HON Zach Hamilton - Q Altamonte Spring, FL 11 15
12 65 KAW Simon Usuga - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL 15 13
13 41 YAM Cole Boutwell - Q Lynn Haven, FL 3 DNF
14 73 YAM Troy Balsters - Q Lynn Haven, FL 20 12
15 70 YAM Cody Neff - Q Lakeland, FL 22 11
16 513 YAM Michael Bailey - Q Deland, FL 19 14
17 88 YAM Jacob Robinson - Q Milton, FL 18 16
18 398 KAW Zach Fiorina - Q Boynton Beach, FL 12 DNF
19 89 Unk Oliver Taylor - Q Orlando, FL 24 17
20 301 SUZ James Chaney Jr - Q Amory, MS 25 18
21 121 YAM Matt Lee - Q Lutz, FL 9 DNS
22 454 YAM Cody Johnson - Q Tallahassee, FL 16 DNS
23 724 SUZ Shawn Weech - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL 17 DNS
24 721 SUZ Justin Beurket - Q Orlando, FL 21 DNS
25 128 YAM Kyle Anderson - Q Waverly, GA 23 DNS
26 01 KTM Kyle Ditzian - Q Plantation, FL 26 DNS
31. 125 MODIFIED 12-15
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 970 SUZ D C Clark - Q Floral City, FL 1 1
2 41 YAM Cole Boutwell - Q Lynn Haven, FL 2 3
3 733 SUZ Dean Dyess Jr - Q Port St Lucie, FL 5 2
4 182 SUZ Brandon Abbell - Q Palm City, FL 3 7
5 98 KAW Stephen Rawls - Q Milton, FL 6 5
6 65 KAW Simon Usuga - Q Fort Lauderdale, FL 9 6
7 54 YAM Billy Harper - Q Graveland, FL 13 4
8 70 YAM Cody Neff - Q Lakeland, FL 8 10
9 385 YAM Daniel Taggart - Q Hollywood, FL 10 9
10 781 YAM John Mulleavey - Q Delray Beach, FL 12 8
11 231 HON Tyler Livesay - Q Jonesborough, TN 4 16
12 181 KAW Camden Cruz - Q Deland, FL 7 14
13 331 HON Zach Hamilton - Q Altamonte Spring, FL 15 11
14 315 YAM Clayton Gerhold Southwest Ranches, FL 14 13
15 398 KAW Zach Fiorina - Q Boynton Beach, FL 16 12
16 27 HON Chris Hale - Q St Augustine, FL 11 DNF
17 301 SUZ James Chaney Jr - Q Amory, MS 18 15
18 72 SUZ Bill Pigott - Q North Fort Myers, FL 17 DNF
19 308 KTM Daniel Walker - Q St Augustine, FL DNF DNS
20 527 SUZ Zack Crosby - Q Brunswick, GA DNF DNS
21 73 YAM Troy Balsters - Q Lynn Haven, FL DNS DNS
32. WOMEN 80-105cc 12-15
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 34 HON Jacqueline Ross - Q Palm Bay, FL 1 1
2 67 SUZ Ashley Fioleh - Q St Augustine, FL 2 2
3 68 SUZ Ashley Jackson - Q Christmas, FL 3 3
4 6 SUZ Sarah Bazin - Q Cooper City, FL 4 4
5 624 KAW Nichole Weidman - Q Myakka City, FL 5 8
6 188 SUZ Katherine Fox - Q Port Orange, FL 8 6
7 23 YAM Kaisey Boutwell - Q Lynn Haven, FL 7 7
8 119 SUZ Tasha Combs - Q Deltona, FL 6 9
9 249 SUZ Lauren Fox - Q Port Orange, FL DNF 5
10 77 HON Dyanna Commer Hilliard, FL DNS DNS
33. WOMEN 105, 125cc & UP
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 34 HON Jacqueline Ross - Q Palm Bay, FL 1 1
2 22 KAW Kirsten Banka - Q Sanford, FL 2 2
3 77 HON Dyanna Commer - Q Hilliard, FL 3 3
4 68 SUZ Ashley Jackson - Q Christmas, FL 4 4
5 6 SUZ Sarah Bazin - Q Cooper City, FL 6 5
6 67 SUZ Ashley Fioleh - Q St Augustine, FL 5 6
7 363 YAM Erica Mccann - Q Tavares, FL 7 7
PW 50 OPEN
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 94 COB Donald Diperna Lutz, FL 1 1
2 37 KTM Jett Johnson Tallahassee, FL 2 3
3 34 COB Austin Cole Fort Pierce, FL 5 2
4 250 KTM Ryan Spade Brroksville, FL 4 4
5 82 COB Robert Smith Dothan, AL 3 5
6 97 COB Bradley Nilsen Winter Garden, FL 6 6
7 46 YAM Jessica Hanford Pensacola, FL 7 7